24th February 2019 | Huskisson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2019)

Classic Solo: Male 20-29

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 James MARTIN (#991) 02:30:04 2 Male  (2) 00:19:00 00:01:44 01:32:05 00:01:15 00:35:59
2 Louis EDWARDS (#937) 02:38:56 7 Male  (7) 00:20:21 00:01:58 01:35:53 00:01:18 00:39:26
3 Thomas PICHERIT (#1014) 02:43:05 12 Male  (11) 00:20:25 00:02:22 01:33:22 00:01:10 00:45:44
4 Angus DUNCAN (#936) 02:49:47 28 Male  (26) 00:22:46 00:01:37 01:41:43 00:01:35 00:42:03
5 Joshua TATHAM (#1034) 02:51:02 30 Male  (28) 00:23:35 00:01:23 01:41:00 00:01:42 00:43:19
6 Nick CROWDER (#927) 02:52:18 33 Male  (31) 00:24:12 00:02:27 01:40:02 00:01:17 00:44:19
7 Jacob GOLDING (#953) 02:52:47 35 Male  (33) 00:22:36 00:02:02 01:43:36 00:01:16 00:43:15
8 Conor SHOVLIN (#1026) 02:52:58 36 Male  (34) 00:22:19 00:02:09 01:42:59 00:01:37 00:43:52
9 Jack JONES (#972) 02:57:13 52 Male  (47) 00:21:04 00:02:44 01:48:38 00:01:30 00:43:15
10 Will STORY (#1031) 02:59:28 59 Male  (53) 00:24:43 00:02:25 01:45:48 00:01:46 00:44:43
11 Sean HAMPSON (#957) 02:59:32 61 Male  (54) 00:26:27 00:02:24 01:46:46 00:01:11 00:42:43
12 Jonathan FOX (#948) 03:01:21 69 Male  (61) 00:24:45 00:02:27 01:46:54 00:01:50 00:45:23
13 Bradley BRESSAN (#907) 03:01:24 70 Male  (62) 00:27:21 00:02:45 01:42:41 00:01:33 00:47:01
14 Christian DENT (#932) 03:04:11 82 Male  (71) 00:23:06 00:01:52 01:50:29 00:01:18 00:47:24
15 Charles ROBIN (#1020) 03:05:16 88 Male  (75) 00:24:45 00:03:34 01:50:08 00:02:16 00:44:32
16 Ross ELLIOTT (#939) 03:06:28 92 Male  (78) 00:24:26 00:02:42 01:41:11 00:02:10 00:55:57
17 Bryce OGAREY (#1008) 03:09:00 100 Male  (84) 00:29:54 00:04:03 01:42:58 00:01:29 00:50:34
18 Duane RUSSELL (#1022) 03:10:36 108 Male  (91) 00:24:29 00:02:01 01:52:17 00:01:37 00:50:09
19 George DOUBLE (#933) 03:10:51 109 Male  (92) 00:25:02 00:02:22 01:50:09 00:02:03 00:51:15
20 Bryce HUDSON (#965) 03:12:23 118 Male  (98) 00:22:36 00:02:17 01:59:00 00:01:29 00:47:00
21 Fabian HURST (#966) 03:12:44 122 Male  (102) 00:20:14 00:04:04 01:54:53 00:03:15 00:50:16
22 Jarrod CAMPBELL (#915) 03:14:01 132 Male  (109) 00:20:37 00:04:04 01:56:11 00:01:34 00:51:34
23 Jack PENNY (#1011) 03:16:35 143 Male  (117) 00:22:44 00:03:10 01:58:57 00:01:41 00:50:03
24 David FULKER (#949) 03:17:02 146 Male  (118) 00:24:46 00:02:38 01:56:27 00:02:01 00:51:08
25 Nicholas FLETCHER (#947) 03:18:33 155 Male  (124) 00:26:04 00:02:50 01:47:46 00:02:07 00:59:43
26 Stefan HEINTZE (#959) 03:18:36 156 Male  (125) 00:21:51 00:02:26 01:49:49 00:01:33 01:02:56
27 Tim BALDWIN (#904) 03:19:07 161 Male  (128) 00:27:43 00:02:39 01:59:53 00:01:27 00:47:23
28 Robin LIU (#985) 03:21:49 179 Male  (139) 00:24:16 00:03:12 01:54:25 00:02:04 00:57:51
29 Shaun BURN (#912) 03:22:33 182 Male  (141) 00:26:02 00:02:14 02:03:12 00:01:50 00:49:14
30 George CLAYBORN (#925) 03:23:23 186 Male  (144) 00:24:58 00:02:52 01:53:51 00:01:48 00:59:53
31 Matthew MILNER (#997) 03:24:55 199 Male  (153) 00:26:47 00:02:57 02:00:32 00:02:06 00:52:31
32 Alec SMITH (#1029) 03:28:04 212 Male  (160) 00:23:55 00:04:55 01:59:55 00:03:19 00:55:59
33 Daniel CARTER (#918) 03:30:11 219 Male  (162) 00:31:26 00:02:51 02:02:01 00:03:44 00:50:07
34 Stephen BOURHILL (#906) 03:33:26 231 Male  (170) 00:25:19 00:06:06 02:04:38 00:03:59 00:53:21
35 Torin YOUNG (#1042) 03:33:36 233 Male  (172) 00:26:16 00:02:49 02:05:04 00:01:56 00:57:29
36 Joshua CHANG (#920) 03:36:45 241 Male  (176) 00:25:35 00:03:01 02:12:17 00:01:59 00:53:52
37 Jack KOVAL (#980) 03:43:40 273 Male  (196) 00:28:48 00:04:06 02:05:52 00:03:29 01:01:24
38 Luke MCGREEVY (#994) 03:44:58 278 Male  (199) 00:34:45 00:04:14 02:05:46 00:02:41 00:57:31
39 Joel OLVINA (#1009) 05:18:49 350 Male  (226) 01:16:02 00:03:22 02:31:26 00:03:17 01:24:40
DNS JOEL HICKEY (#1300) DNS Male