3rd March 2019 |

Powerman Malaysia (2019)

Short Relay: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 TEAM PYD PROJECT UTHM (#6005) 01:29:47 Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:16:50 00:01:49 00:50:44 00:01:41 00:18:27
2 TEAM Team 2Escape (#6010) 01:33:17 Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:18:48 00:01:49 00:49:00 00:01:38 00:21:57
3 TEAM UiTM SEREMBAN A (#6003) 01:34:23 Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:19:46 00:01:51 00:50:47 00:01:40 00:20:12
4 TEAM POLISAS (#6042) 01:35:24 Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:20:27 00:01:43 00:50:31 00:01:22 00:21:18
5 TEAM Team 2Escape 2 (#6056) 01:40:13 Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:16:34 00:02:02 01:00:07 00:01:49 00:19:37
6 TEAM POLISAS B (#6051) 01:42:39 Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:18:41 00:01:48 00:58:12 00:01:49 00:22:06
7 TEAM KSL UPNM 17 (#6020) 01:42:44 Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:19:54 00:02:03 00:58:45 00:01:23 00:20:33
8 TEAM Le Turtle (#6038) 01:48:12 Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:21:26 00:01:58 00:58:24 00:02:02 00:24:13
9 TEAM Savage (#6028) 01:48:23 Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:22:17 00:02:38 00:56:10 00:01:34 00:25:40
10 TEAM SGPMX 1 (#6033) 01:51:31 Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:22:14 00:02:18 00:58:20 00:02:01 00:26:30
11 TEAM Cheetos (#6007) 01:53:16 Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 00:20:42 00:02:03 01:04:47 00:01:43 00:23:54
12 TEAM Kysm 1 (#6004) 01:56:27 Relay (12) Mixed  (12) 00:20:40 00:01:50 01:03:13 00:01:52 00:28:42
13 TEAM HARRIER (#6047) 01:56:29 Relay (13) Mixed  (13) 00:24:17 00:02:25 00:58:59 00:01:51 00:28:37
14 TEAM SGPMX 2 (#6034) 01:59:32 Relay (14) Mixed  (14) 00:27:03 00:02:42 00:55:27 00:01:54 00:31:17
15 TEAM TOUCHNGO TEAM 1 (#6016) 02:00:38 Relay (15) Mixed  (15) 00:20:44 00:02:19 01:10:59 00:02:32 00:23:59
16 TEAM MALE GRANDKIDS (#6017) 02:03:52 Relay (16) Mixed  (16) 00:30:42 00:03:07 00:49:23 00:02:44 00:36:56
17 TEAM Touchngo Team4 (#6013) 02:06:30 Relay (17) Mixed  (17) 00:27:24 00:02:47 01:02:27 00:02:31 00:31:14
18 TEAM MAYFLOWER NIGHTCLUb (#6040) 02:08:40 Relay (18) Mixed  (18) 00:26:06 00:02:33 01:04:29 00:02:47 00:32:14
19 TEAM UiTM SEREMBAN B (#6002) 02:09:04 Relay (19) Mixed  (19) 00:22:47 00:02:08 01:12:09 00:01:57 00:29:54
20 TEAM TOOR BROS (#6025) 02:09:49 Relay (20) Mixed  (20) 00:26:02 00:02:51 01:04:25 00:02:24 00:33:55
21 TEAM RunforLife (#6032) 02:13:24 Relay (21) Mixed  (21) 00:27:31 00:02:51 01:02:58 00:02:43 00:36:24
22 TEAM Collective (#6048) 02:16:53 Relay (22) Mixed  (22) 00:32:53 00:03:30 01:00:20 00:03:27 00:35:27
23 TEAM Touchngo Team5 (#6012) 02:16:59 Relay (23) Mixed  (23) 00:41:50 00:03:34 01:00:25 00:02:28 00:28:36
24 TEAM Touchngo Team2 (#6015) 02:17:16 Relay (24) Mixed  (24) 00:41:49 00:03:29 00:57:17 00:02:33 00:32:02
25 TEAM VELOCITY (#6041) 02:17:29 Relay (25) Mixed  (25) 00:31:15 00:03:07 01:09:59 00:02:48 00:29:49
26 TEAM Al Hilmi Two (#6045) 02:20:57 Relay (26) Mixed  (26) 00:23:49 00:02:43 01:17:42 00:03:32 00:32:57
27 TEAM the beginners (#6008) 02:22:08 Relay (27) Mixed  (27) 00:27:42 00:02:40 01:15:45 00:02:48 00:32:34
28 TEAM NOT LAST PLACE (#6043) 02:24:16 Relay (28) Mixed  (28) 00:30:11 00:03:26 01:07:32 00:03:57 00:38:40
29 TEAM Touchngo Team3 (#6014) 02:26:18 Relay (29) Mixed  (29) 00:41:50 00:03:30 00:59:43 00:02:29 00:38:41
30 TEAM UiTM SEREMBAN C (#6001) 02:26:50 Relay (30) Mixed  (30) 00:26:59 00:02:25 01:17:51 00:02:08 00:37:18
31 TEAM SWEET CUPIDS (#6049) 02:27:12 Relay (31) Mixed  (31) 00:43:42 00:03:22 01:05:27 00:01:57 00:31:48
32 TEAM FS PRO ATHLETE (#6054) 02:28:10 Relay (32) Mixed  (32) 00:28:55 00:02:45 01:13:42 00:03:14 00:39:06
33 TEAM VITAHEALTH (#6018) 02:28:52 Relay (33) Mixed  (33) 00:33:17 00:03:43 01:05:26 00:04:00 00:41:17
34 TEAM COOL SISTERS (#6027) 02:29:20 Relay (34) Mixed  (34) 00:29:50 00:03:26 01:15:48 00:03:11 00:36:23
35 TEAM Pinnacle (#6052) 02:32:06 Relay (35) Mixed  (35) 00:35:07 00:03:49 01:06:18 00:04:03 00:42:18
36 TEAM Bremer Duothlon (#6024) 02:32:26 Relay (36) Mixed  (36) 00:30:20 00:03:05 01:17:23 00:02:36 00:38:11
37 TEAM KOPITEH (#6021) 02:36:09 Relay (37) Mixed  (37) 00:33:46 00:03:17 01:16:58 00:02:55 00:38:27
38 TEAM Is Arora (#6019) 02:39:40 Relay (38) Mixed  (38) 00:35:38 00:04:06 01:24:53 00:03:23 00:30:29
39 TEAM CEMAT (#6030) 02:42:33 Relay (39) Mixed  (39) 00:33:21 00:04:00 01:19:53 00:03:14 00:41:27
40 TEAM SUKHONG (#6053) 02:47:23 Relay (40) Mixed  (40) 00:37:30 00:05:19 01:12:02 00:06:30 00:45:25
41 TEAM TEH Swimmers (#6023) 02:48:47 Relay (41) Mixed  (41) 00:46:39 00:00:54 01:26:02 00:02:52 00:31:27
42 TEAM IX Sole Mates (#6039) 02:49:13 Relay (42) Mixed  (42) 00:35:52 00:04:03 01:20:17 00:02:57 00:44:56
43 TEAM UltimatePower (#6044) 02:55:48 Relay (43) Mixed  (43) 00:35:23 00:03:25 01:29:28 00:03:01 00:43:59
44 TEAM OMG (#6026) 02:57:00 Relay (44) Mixed  (44) 00:38:27 00:03:32 01:19:21 00:03:19 00:51:35
45 TEAM MAARI (#6022) 02:59:13 Relay (45) Mixed  (45) 00:45:39 00:03:44 01:34:48 00:02:18 00:31:47
46 TEAM IX Wolfpack III (#6035) 03:02:06 Relay (46) Mixed  (46) 00:39:13 00:04:46 01:31:30 00:03:39 00:41:52
47 TEAM TOCH NO MORE (#6011) 03:04:21 Relay (47) Mixed  (47) 00:32:21 00:05:32 01:36:13 00:03:45 00:43:44
48 TEAM IX BONEHEADS (#6037) 03:09:19 Relay (48) Mixed  (48) 00:37:02 00:04:24 01:32:46 00:03:46 00:50:15
49 TEAM ROAD RUNNER BEEP BEEP (#6006) 03:13:35 Relay (49) Mixed  (49) 00:39:20 00:03:45 01:34:56 00:02:50 00:51:49
50 TEAM THE DEBBIES (#6029) 03:23:59 Relay (50) Mixed  (50) 00:39:22 00:04:01 01:30:49 00:03:36 01:05:19