Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Mixed
Male
Female
Mixed
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
28th April 2019 | Penrith, New South Wales, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
X3
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Female
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
Mixed
Open
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
Relay
X1
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
DraftLegal
13-16
30-39
40-49
50-59
Female
DraftLegal
13-16
30-39
40-49
50-59
X2
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Female
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Mixed
14-16
17-23
24-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60+
Relay
Event Website
SBRX (2019)
SBRX (2019)
/
X3
/
Gender
/
Male
X3: Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
George MILLER (#146)
01:31:07
Open
(1)
1
2
Jonathan GOERLACH (#122)
01:31:47
Open
(2)
2
3
Adam FOOTIT (#118)
01:34:00
30-39
(1)
3
4
Ben DECREUSE (#112)
01:35:27
Open
(3)
4
5
Joshua HENRY (#125)
01:36:14
40-49
(1)
5
6
Daniel X JAMES (#130)
01:36:32
40-49
(2)
6
7
Chris GRUENINGER (#123)
01:40:30
40-49
(3)
8
8
Oliver NICOLLE (#151)
01:41:35
15-19
(1)
9
9
Glenn NORRIS (#152)
01:43:46
30-39
(2)
11
10
Rolf BEHRENS (#103)
01:45:14
50-59
(1)
12
11
Andrew REID (#160)
01:45:23
30-39
(3)
13
12
Carmine ESPOSITO (#115)
01:45:48
30-39
(4)
14
13
Dugald SPENCELEY (#168)
01:46:26
40-49
(4)
15
14
Chris QUIRK (#159)
01:46:58
30-39
(5)
17
15
Phill BAIGENT (#102)
01:47:03
50-59
(2)
18
16
Adrian BRIDGES (#104)
01:47:15
30-39
(6)
19
17
Francesco PUCCINI (#158)
01:47:31
20-29
(1)
20
18
Reza SHAHMIRI (#68)
01:48:25
40-49
(5)
21
19
Oliver ASHWORTH (#101)
01:49:10
30-39
(7)
22
20
Derek CALDER (#107)
01:49:17
50-59
(3)
23
21
Marcus MCPHERSON (#144)
01:50:32
40-49
(6)
25
22
Jack RITCHIE (#163)
01:51:43
20-29
(2)
27
23
Mark THOMPSON (#171)
01:52:18
40-49
(7)
30
24
Oscar RUSSIAN (#164)
01:52:49
60-69
(1)
31
25
James KNIGHT (#133)
01:55:08
40-49
(8)
34
26
Bobby SMALE (#165)
01:59:05
60-69
(2)
36
27
Keith NICOLLE (#150)
02:00:33
50-59
(4)
37
28
Joe OLSEN (#154)
02:01:00
30-39
(8)
38
29
Mike HISER (#128)
02:01:53
60-69
(3)
39
30
Ron LAKE (#135)
02:01:58
40-49
(9)
40
31
Andrew WADE (#173)
02:05:08
40-49
(10)
41
32
Michael EATON (#114)
02:06:31
40-49
(11)
43
33
Lucas GARCIA (#121)
02:09:39
Open
(4)
44
34
Larry REISEN (#161)
02:10:59
30-39
(9)
45
35
Tony MAXWELL (#141)
02:19:22
40-49
(12)
48
36
Simon BUTT (#106)
02:33:54
40-49
(13)
52
DNS
Winico MARTINEZ (#139)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Craig MAGNUSSON (#137)
50-59
DNS
DNS
Darren FENTON (#117)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Maren PRESTON (#157)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Steven WHITE (#175)
50-59
DNS
DNS
Michael CRAWFORD (#110)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Chris EVANS (#116)
30-39
DNS
DNS
Andrew WARD (#174)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Andrew PHILLIPS (#156)
30-39
DNS
DNS
Simon MAN (#138)
50-59
DNS
DNS
Jason HAYDEN (#124)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Joe MCNAMARA (#143)
40-49
DNS
DNS
Sybrand VAN DYK (#172)
20-29
DNS
DNS
Andrew COOPER (#109)
30-39
DNS
« Previous
Next »