12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Secondary Boys 18: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Kobi Newell (#1920) 00:24:02 Nepean (1) Male  (1)
2 Daniel Irving (#1926) 00:24:05 Prospect (1) Male  (2)
3 Matthew Drinnan (#1900) 00:24:20 Hills (1) Male  (3)
4 Caleb Beilken (#1915) 00:24:28 Nepean (2) Male  (4)
5 Rahmatullah Alizadah (#1922) 00:24:57 Prospect (2) Male  (5)
6 Mohammad Reza Ramezani (#1930) 00:25:37 Prospect (3) Male  (6)
7 Liam Pike (#1908) 00:26:15 Macquarie (1) Male  (7)
8 Timothy Marks (#1904) 00:26:28 Hills (2) Male  (8)
9 Chintan Sapariya (#1894) 00:27:01 Blacktown (1) Male  (9)
10 Mitchell Cotton (#1899) 00:27:01 Hills (3) Male  (10)
11 Mark Perl (#1905) 00:27:17 Hills (4) Male  (11)
12 Dylan Anderson (#1914) 00:27:42 Nepean (3) Male  (12)
13 Geyer Bootle (#1933) 00:28:15 Werrington (1) Male  (13)
14 Lalith Prabakaran (#1893) 00:28:48 Blacktown (2) Male  (14)
15 Ali Reza Kazemi (#1927) 00:29:52 Prospect (4) Male  (15)
16 Ayhan Nacakli (#1911) 00:29:57 Mount Druitt (1) Male  (16)
17 Chakkarin Aksornchuen (#1913) 00:29:57 Nepean (4) Male  (17)
18 Daniel Kellard (#1935) 00:29:59 Werrington (2) Male  (18)
19 Riley Jeff (#1919) 00:30:03 Nepean (5) Male  (19)
20 Majd Aboalway (#1890) 00:30:06 Blacktown (3) Male  (20)
21 Achuthan Sithambarakumar (#1896) 00:30:14 Blacktown (4) Male  (21)
22 Carlos Sheather (#1895) 00:30:25 Blacktown (5) Male  (22)
23 Namatullah Sarvari (#1931) 00:34:27 Prospect (5) Male  (23)
24 Clayton Benge (#1932) 00:34:55 Werrington (3) Male  (24)
25 Michael Guo (#1903) 00:34:55 Hills (5) Male  (25)
26 Stuart Crawford (#1910) 00:36:27 Mount Druitt (2) Male  (26)
27 Justin Cotter (#1909) 00:45:14 Mount Druitt (3) Male  (27)
28 Marlan Heiyantuduwa (#1924) 00:45:28 Prospect (6) Male  (28)
29 Patrick Coppini (#1934) 00:46:13 Werrington (4) Male  (29)
DNS Ty Taylor (#1937) Werrington Male 
DNS Matthew Shaker (#1936) Werrington Male 
DNS Mohsin Raheemi (#1929) Prospect Male 
DNF Abdullah Kazemi (#1928) Prospect Male 
DNS Corey Hopkins (#1925) Prospect Male 
DNS Taki Hakimi (#1923) Prospect Male 
DNS Maxwell Peters (#1921) Nepean Male 
DNS Jem Herbert-Rice (#1918) Nepean Male 
DNS Liam Dealtry (#1917) Nepean Male 
DNS Justin Brooks (#1916) Nepean Male 
DNS Ronak Ram (#1912) Mount Druitt Male 
DNS Jacob Treglown (#1907) Hills Male 
DNS Darren Sutton (#1906) Hills Male 
DNS Chang Geun Choi (#1902) Hills Male 
DNS Thomas Fedorow (#1901) Hills Male 
DNS Rupin Battal (#1898) Hills Male 
DNS Venkatachalam Viswanathan (#1897) Blacktown Male 
DNS Isaac Muyambo (#1892) Blacktown Male 
DNF Hasan Dukhan (#1891) Blacktown Male