12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Primary Boys 12-13: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 William Haydon (#190) 00:11:44 1 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (1)
2 Idris Burkhardt (#253) 00:11:48 2 CASTLE HILL (PS) (1)
3 Jett Hamilton (#193) 00:12:17 3 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (2)
4 Cody Burton (#254) 00:12:31 4 CASTLE HILL (PS) (2)
5 Jack Hathaway (#255) 00:12:35 5 CASTLE HILL (PS) (3)
6 Luke Reif (#706) 00:12:35 6 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (1)
7 Josh Reed (#512) 00:12:36 7 PENRITH (PS) (1)
8 Will Summner (#258) 00:12:55 8 CASTLE HILL (PS) (4)
9 Angus Byrne (#188) 00:12:56 9 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (3)
10 Finn Parlevlier (#449) 00:13:06 10 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (1)
11 Nicholas Stock (#320) 00:13:14 11 HAWKESBURY (PS) (1)
12 Jake Roberts (#513) 00:13:15 12 PENRITH (PS) (2)
13 Oliver Parry (#578) 00:13:20 13 RIDGES (PS) (1)
14 Noah Costa (#189) 00:13:23 14 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (4)
15 Will Smith (#319) 00:13:24 15 HAWKESBURY (PS) (2)
16 David Mitchell (#577) 00:13:29 16 RIDGES (PS) (2)
17 Brett Cockayne (#572) 00:13:31 17 RIDGES (PS) (3)
18 Thomas Bielby (#701) 00:13:33 18 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (2)
19 Cameron Weekes (#322) 00:13:33 19 HAWKESBURY (PS) (3)
20 Oscar Morrison (#257) 00:13:34 20 CASTLE HILL (PS) (5)
21 Kai Seabury (#515) 00:13:37 21 PENRITH (PS) (3)
22 Joshua Barrett (#186) 00:13:39 22 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (5)
23 Jeremy Taylor (#192) 00:13:40 23 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (6)
24 Harry Anderson (#251) 00:13:42 24 CASTLE HILL (PS) (6)
25 Mason Villanueva (#643) 00:13:42 25 ST MARYS (PS) (1)
26 Lachlan Gardiner (#704) 00:13:46 26 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (3)
27 Aiden Burns (#703) 00:13:48 27 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (4)
28 Zack Gallagher (#574) 00:13:51 28 RIDGES (PS) (4)
29 Luke Berville (#700) 00:13:51 29 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (5)
30 Nicholas Tchadovitch (#321) 00:13:55 30 HAWKESBURY (PS) (4)
31 Cooper Durnan (#573) 00:13:58 31 RIDGES (PS) (5)
32 Ankit Rawal (#579) 00:13:59 32 RIDGES (PS) (6)
33 Hassan Mirzaei (#448) 00:14:08 33 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (2)
34 Archie Feneley (#317) 00:14:09 34 HAWKESBURY (PS) (5)
35 Jacob Rebecca (#318) 00:14:11 35 HAWKESBURY (PS) (6)
36 Ryan Wen (#707) 00:14:13 36 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (6)
37 Jack Jordan (#510) 00:14:16 37 PENRITH (PS) (4)
38 Alex Muir (#511) 00:14:19 38 PENRITH (PS) (5)
39 Jonah Blackwell (#187) 00:14:20 39 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (7)
40 Lucas Harper (#509) 00:14:25 40 PENRITH (PS) (6)
41 Maxim Komarov (#446) 00:14:29 41 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (3)
42 Jacob Micallef (#575) 00:14:33 42 RIDGES (PS) (7)
43 Liam Bajada (#315) 00:14:35 43 HAWKESBURY (PS) (7)
44 Alexander Balmer (#252) 00:14:39 44 CASTLE HILL (PS) (7)
45 Max Hayhow (#124) 00:14:41 45 BLACKTOWN (PS) (1)
46 Freddie Beddow (#316) 00:14:44 46 HAWKESBURY (PS) (8)
47 Ayden Brown (#702) 00:14:45 47 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (7)
48 Blake Mccaughey (#638) 00:14:51 48 ST MARYS (PS) (2)
49 Daniel ADAMS (#127) 00:14:54 49 BLACKTOWN (PS) (2)
50 Nathan Sant (#514) 00:14:56 50 PENRITH (PS) (7)