12th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

Sydney West Cross Country Carnival (2019)

Primary Boys 11: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jake Astill (#308) 00:12:32 HAWKESBURY (PS) (1) Male  (1)
2 Jack Affleck (#500) 00:12:45 PENRITH (PS) (1) Male  (2)
3 Oliver Golding (#244) 00:12:45 CASTLE HILL (PS) (1) Male  (3)
4 Calvin Madill (#182) 00:12:46 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (1) Male  (4)
5 Joseph Jayakody (#179) 00:12:51 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (2) Male  (5)
6 Joseph Labbad (#631) 00:12:55 ST MARYS (PS) (1) Male  (6)
7 Finn Kleij (#181) 00:12:57 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (3) Male  (7)
8 Tyler Peken (#506) 00:13:07 PENRITH (PS) (2) Male  (8)
9 Zander Vorobieff (#120) 00:13:09 BLACKTOWN (PS) (1) Male  (9)
10 Harry Frendo (#629) 00:13:10 ST MARYS (PS) (2) Male  (10)
11 Declan Filbin (#503) 00:13:26 PENRITH (PS) (3) Male  (11)
12 Brock Muddyman (#118) 00:13:30 BLACKTOWN (PS) (2) Male  (12)
13 Cooper Gow (#311) 00:13:35 HAWKESBURY (PS) (2) Male  (13)
14 Liam Mcwhirter (#632) 00:13:37 ST MARYS (PS) (3) Male  (14)
15 Jett Harper (#312) 00:13:38 HAWKESBURY (PS) (3) Male  (15)
16 Evan Holman (#438) 00:13:38 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (1) Male  (16)
17 Chen Liang (#248) 00:13:40 CASTLE HILL (PS) (2) Male  (17)
18 Sameer Merhi (#439) 00:13:43 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (2) Male  (18)
19 Rhyu Torrisheba (#119) 00:13:43 BLACKTOWN (PS) (3) Male  (19)
20 Max Mccarthy (#314) 00:13:47 HAWKESBURY (PS) (4) Male  (20)
21 Marcus Palacios (#698) 00:13:48 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (1) Male  (21)
22 Jadah Bolton (#502) 00:13:49 PENRITH (PS) (4) Male  (22)
23 Hudson King (#247) 00:13:50 CASTLE HILL (PS) (3) Male  (23)
24 Patrick Corcoran (#115) 00:13:54 BLACKTOWN (PS) (4) Male  (24)
25 Oliver Green (#178) 00:13:56 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (4) Male  (25)
26 Mohamed Goda (#116) 00:13:56 BLACKTOWN (PS) (5) Male  (26)
27 Luvya Sharma (#699) 00:13:59 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (2) Male  (27)
28 Jake Mcconnell (#505) 00:14:00 PENRITH (PS) (5) Male  (28)
29 Evan Zorbas (#443) 00:14:01 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (3) Male  (29)
30 Hamish Collier (#177) 00:14:02 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (5) Male  (30)
31 James Easton (#693) 00:14:03 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (3) Male  (31)
32 Koby Johnson (#569) 00:14:06 RIDGES (PS) (1) Male  (32)
33 Brydon Hopwood (#374) 00:14:08 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (1) Male  (33)
34 Chad Cooper (#372) 00:14:09 MOUNT DRUITT (PS) (2) Male  (34)
35 Chase Van Poppel (#507) 00:14:11 PENRITH (PS) (6) Male  (35)
36 Cooper Wright (#635) 00:14:13 ST MARYS (PS) (4) Male  (36)
37 Nathan Farrugia (#694) 00:14:14 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (4) Male  (37)
38 Liam Howell (#695) 00:14:15 WENTY/SEVEN HILLS (PS) (5) Male  (38)
39 Max Balaz (#309) 00:14:15 HAWKESBURY (PS) (5) Male  (39)
40 Aayaush Pratak (#56) 00:14:15 AUBURN (PS) (1) Male  (40)
41 Blake NEALE (#114) 00:14:16 BLACKTOWN (PS) (6) Male  (41)
42 Max Beringer (#113) 00:14:18 BLACKTOWN (PS) (7) Male  (42)
43 Riley Davis (#564) 00:14:20 RIDGES (PS) (2) Male  (43)
44 Ryley King (#180) 00:14:21 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (6) Male  (44)
45 Zac Tydeman (#185) 00:14:22 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (7) Male  (45)
46 Lewis Wong (#442) 00:14:24 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (4) Male  (46)
47 Luke Korzeniowski (#313) 00:14:26 HAWKESBURY (PS) (6) Male  (47)
48 Trasel Rone (#440) 00:14:32 MERRYLANDS/PARRAMATTA (PS) (5) Male  (48)
49 Levi Taylor (#184) 00:14:36 BLUE MOUNTAINS (PS) (8) Male  (49)
50 Billy Higgins (#630) 00:14:39 ST MARYS (PS) (5) Male  (50)