19th October 2019 | Forster, NSW, Australia

Forster Triathlon Festival (2019)

Club - Solo: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 BRYCE PHILPOTT (#323) 01:50:09 2529 (1) Male  (1) 00:18:09 00:01:21 00:53:16 00:01:33 00:35:47
2 DARREN ALCHIN (#301) 01:50:27 4549 (1) Male  (2) 00:20:06 00:01:39 00:53:01 00:01:27 00:34:11
4 JACK FISCHER (#310) 01:53:00 3034 (1) Male  (3) 00:18:24 00:01:21 00:54:17 00:01:14 00:37:41
5 FRANCESCO PUCCINI (#324) 01:53:28 2529 (2) Male  (4) 00:20:04 00:00:55 00:55:24 00:00:50 00:36:12
7 ANDY DUNN (#307) 01:59:35 3539 (1) Male  (5) 00:18:32 00:01:36 00:57:35 00:01:24 00:40:26
8 RHYS MORAN (#317) 01:59:46 3034 (2) Male  (6) 00:18:47 00:03:29 00:57:35 00:02:08 00:37:46
9 DAVID FOX (#311) 01:59:49 4044 (1) Male  (7) 00:22:59 00:02:03 00:59:25 00:01:26 00:33:53
10 RYAN HOPE (#357) 02:00:34 Race Ya Mate (1) Male  (8) 00:17:28 00:02:51 01:03:09 00:01:16 00:35:48
11 IAN SWANBOROUGH (#326) 02:02:08 5054 (1) Male  (9) 00:21:20 00:01:38 00:57:38 00:01:56 00:39:34
15 TIM ELLIOTT (#308) 02:04:54 Clydesdale (1) Male  (10) 00:19:25 00:01:38 00:59:28 00:02:32 00:41:49
16 JONATHAN NEGUS (#320) 02:06:06 Clydesdale (2) Male  (11) 00:21:42 00:02:25 01:01:55 00:02:05 00:37:57
18 JOEY VASILE (#328) 02:07:40 3034 (3) Male  (12) 00:21:52 00:02:48 00:59:58 00:02:03 00:40:57
19 PAUL PASSMAN (#322) 02:08:02 4044 (2) Male  (13) 00:21:46 00:03:54 01:02:54 00:02:35 00:36:51
20 ANDREW TILLMAN (#327) 02:08:25 3034 (4) Male  (14) 00:24:34 00:03:48 01:01:41 00:02:19 00:36:02
21 ANTHONY MARTIN (#316) 02:09:19 5559 (1) Male  (15) 00:21:53 00:01:27 01:06:06 00:01:25 00:38:26
22 ANTHONY DAY (#305) 02:09:24 5054 (2) Male  (16) 00:22:35 00:02:33 01:02:36 00:01:48 00:39:49
23 SHAUN LAWER (#315) 02:10:06 4549 (2) Male  (17) 00:22:43 00:01:56 01:01:11 00:01:42 00:42:32
25 EDAN WHITNEY (#330) 02:10:44 2024 (1) Male  (18) 00:21:17 00:01:44 01:10:22 00:01:43 00:35:37
26 BRAD EVERITT (#309) 02:12:36 3539 (2) Male  (19) 00:23:29 00:02:38 01:01:47 00:02:03 00:42:37
28 NATHAN VINCENT (#329) 02:13:16 3539 (3) Male  (20) 00:19:58 00:02:23 01:03:27 00:02:13 00:45:12
30 YUVAL BLOOMFIELD (#303) 02:14:34 4044 (3) Male  (21) 00:23:48 00:04:32 01:03:51 00:03:30 00:38:50
31 MIKE TASKER (#360) 02:16:18 Race Ya Mate (2) Male  (22) 00:21:44 00:02:07 01:10:05 00:01:54 00:40:26
32 GEOFFREY COHEN (#304) 02:17:28 Clydesdale (3) Male  (23) 00:21:41 00:03:00 01:08:42 00:02:32 00:41:31
33 GARY HILL (#313) 02:18:04 5054 (3) Male  (24) 00:17:47 00:02:04 01:03:56 00:02:45 00:51:31
34 MARK KUSELY (#314) 02:18:35 4044 (4) Male  (25) 00:21:35 00:03:03 01:13:00 00:02:03 00:38:52
36 DANIEL MARSHAL (#359) 02:18:53 Race Ya Mate (3) Male  (26) 00:22:30 00:02:59 01:13:34 00:01:12 00:38:36
40 SAMUEL HILL (#312) 02:24:30 3034 (5) Male  (27) 00:24:41 00:04:22 01:13:40 00:02:10 00:39:35
44 BRENDAN BISHOP (#302) 02:27:54 2529 (3) Male  (28) 00:23:31 00:03:34 01:14:18 00:01:51 00:44:38
48 LUKE MURPHY (#319) 02:40:46 2024 (2) Male  (29) 00:39:15 00:03:03 01:13:50 00:01:58 00:42:39
54 LUKA OLIC (#321) 03:03:11 2024 (3) Male  (30) 00:41:39 00:03:13 01:21:52 00:02:45 00:53:40
DNS BEN JOHNSTON (#358) Race Ya Mate Male 
DNS CHRIS WOODS (#331) 4044 Male 
DNS BEN RICHARDSON (#325) 4044 Male 
DNS HENRY MOTTERAM (#318) 4044 Male 
DNS BRAD DOLBEL (#306) 3539 Male