20th October 2019 | GOA, India

IRONMAN 70.3 GOA (2019)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM The Juggernauts (#5028) 04:42:21 | Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:34:18 02:34:56 01:28:26
2 TEAM BLUE TITANS (#5006) 05:01:30 | Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:39:16 02:49:06 01:27:12
3 Team Eta Superstars (#5011) 05:13:13 | Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:39:50 02:50:15 01:38:00
4 TEAM Fitso (#5013) 05:30:23 | Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:32:34 02:44:02 02:08:58
5 TEAM NAC (#5045) 05:43:29 | Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:26:27 03:19:00 01:52:37
6 TEAM RT's TRI KAMINEY (#5021) 05:43:58 | Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:47:49 02:54:26 01:52:15
7 TEAM 3 Idiots (#5001) 05:52:56 | Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:45:38 03:23:48 01:37:42
8 TEAM Burners (#5007) 05:54:01 | Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:47:55 03:03:15 01:55:23
9 TEAM Triathlon Club Colombo (#5031) 06:15:29 | Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:41:01 03:06:21 02:21:10
10 TEAM Split Happens! (#5024) 06:23:15 | Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:43:03 02:41:40 02:52:55
11 TEAM Tri tag (#5030) 06:25:45 | Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:46:29 03:37:50 01:54:07
12 TEAM Three Women and A Baby (#5003) 06:26:29 | Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:41:22 03:21:33 02:17:42
13 TEAM Team Motive8 (#5027) 06:29:01 | Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:49:54 03:43:30 01:49:04
14 TEAM ALWAYS TRI (#5005) 06:37:12 | Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:47:13 03:30:19 02:13:05
15 Team Champions (#5008) 06:38:44 | Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:44:27 03:35:53 02:11:25
16 TEAM TRIING SOULS (#5034) 06:54:25 | Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 00:51:40 03:38:20 02:16:42
17 TEAM Explorer (#5012) 06:57:16 | Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:52:05 03:29:22 02:28:45
18 Team Completion (#5032) 07:01:56 | Relay (8) Male  (8) 00:59:00 03:32:58 02:16:49
19 TEAM Old Monks (#5018) 07:02:18 | Relay (9) Male  (9) 00:50:13 03:46:52 02:17:18
20 TEAM MARS (#5016) 07:05:42 | Relay (10) Male  (10) 00:41:29 03:32:49 02:45:09
21 TEAM RESILIENT MTM (#5020) 07:09:19 | Relay (11) Male  (11) 00:46:30 03:57:37 02:16:55
22 TEAM Iron Telomeres 2019 (#5015) 07:11:10 | Relay (12) Male  (12) 00:55:26 03:45:27 02:23:08
23 TEAM Dashing Divekars (#5010) 07:23:24 | Relay (2) Female  (2) 00:50:21 03:44:30 02:40:46
24 TEAM Pune Swim Team (#5019) 07:23:27 | Relay (3) Female  (3) 00:42:29 03:43:54 02:49:18
25 TEAM Team Motiv8 (#5026) 07:23:44 | Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 01:04:58 03:52:57 02:19:32
26 TEAM Alpha Ocho (#5004) 07:25:23 | Relay (11) Mixed  (11) 01:06:33 03:31:27 02:36:31
27 Team The Rolling Stones (#5033) 07:29:38 | Relay (13) Male  (13) 00:59:08 04:05:35 02:15:39
28 TEAM TEAM INDIA (#5025) 07:45:36 | Relay (14) Male  (14) 00:39:58 03:49:49 03:09:18
29 Team Khosla (#5035) 07:45:50 IND | Relay (15) Male  (15) 00:48:53 03:36:10 03:03:44
30 TEAM Akola (#5002) 07:49:42 | Relay (16) Male  (16) 01:07:39 04:19:29 02:15:17
31 TEAM Satara Stunners (#5022) 07:52:47 | Relay (4) Female  (4) 01:04:39 04:00:09 02:38:19
32 TEAM Scorpio Sharks (#5023) 07:56:33 | Relay (17) Male  (17) 00:46:46 04:22:39 02:40:13
33 TEAM Cycle On Buddies (#5009) 07:57:46 | Relay (18) Male  (18) 00:37:59 03:58:23 03:14:50
34 TEAM Great Peshwas (#5014) 07:58:55 | Relay (19) Male  (19) 00:51:20 04:04:48 02:54:48
DNS TEAM The Tritaniums (#5029) | Relay Mixed