8th December 2019 | Gold Coast, QLD, Australia

GC50 Run Festival (2019)

50km: Male 20-29

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Ben Maccronan (#5340) 03:09:36 03:09:31 1 Male  (1)
2 Gregory Restieaux (#5188) 03:52:29 03:52:22 13 Male  (10)
3 Clinton Elliott (#5333) 04:10:31 04:10:07 29 Male  (24)
4 Zack Mitchell (#5161) 04:15:35 04:15:07 37 Male  (32)
5 Joshua Brock (#5026) 04:19:26 04:19:14 39 Male  (34)
6 Andrew Pappas (#5175) 04:25:18 04:25:08 45 Male  (38)
7 Frank Witcombe (#5327) 04:26:20 04:25:57 49 Male  (42)
8 Zachary Fell (#5341) 04:27:15 04:27:06 50 Male  (43)
9 Jake Malby (#5362) 04:44:38 04:44:28 73 Male  (62)
10 Jackson Grigg (#5096) 04:47:46 04:47:34 78 Male  (64)
11 Trent Eccles (#5368) 04:57:56 04:57:32 93 Male  (76)
12 Mitch Powell (#5183) 05:08:20 05:07:46 115 Male  (87)
13 Jack Tibbey (#5234) 05:08:31 05:08:16 117 Male  (89)
14 Bowen XU (#5250) 05:10:02 05:09:27 119 Male  (91)
15 Zachary Harris (#6041) 05:11:06 05:10:58 120 Male  (92)
16 Jaryd Leibbrandt (#5141) 05:17:38 05:17:04 137 Male  (99)
17 Chez Freeman (#5084) 05:26:32 05:26:21 162 Male  (116)
18 Kai Krueger (#5288) 05:29:42 05:29:10 168 Male  (119)
19 Ben Bingley (#5019) 05:34:30 05:34:19 172 Male  (122)
20 Joshua Sharp (#5211) 05:38:22 05:38:01 183 Male  (128)
21 Brendan Bravo (#5025) 05:43:06 05:42:30 190 Male  (133)
22 Isaac Scaysbrook (#5207) 05:46:09 05:45:31 192 Male  (135)
23 Ivan Simmons (#5215) 05:55:49 05:55:32 200 Male  (142)
24 Antony Sedman (#5314) 05:56:52 05:56:03 211 Male  (152)
25 Jono Rowe (#5311) 06:00:16 05:59:38 216 Male  (156)
26 Nathan Fletcher (#5269) 06:03:33 06:03:22 221 Male  (157)
27 Lewis Tauwhare (#5317) 06:06:59 06:06:28 225 Male  (161)
28 Joshua Bram (#6051) 06:09:26 06:08:49 228 Male  (162)
29 Kurtis Moran (#5296) 06:19:39 06:19:27 241 Male  (170)
30 Jordan Towns (#5348) 06:39:20 06:38:49 254 Male  (176)
31 Lachlan Cowie (#6029) 06:42:21 06:41:40 256 Male  (178)
32 Alex Munnings (#5166) 06:50:40 06:50:00 261 Male  (181)
33 James Semmens (#5209) 06:55:21 06:55:13 266 Male  (184)
DNF Cahil Rankin (#5353) 00:00:00 DNF Male 
DNS Nicholas Rider (#5335) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Darius Telegaru (#5232) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Tim Scantlebury (#5206) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Ben Robson (#5194) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Nathan Jones (#5128) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Adam Goodger (#5093) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Ryan Durrant (#5071) 00:00:00 DNS Male 
DNS Jack Day (#5059) 00:00:00 DNS Male