19th June 2022 | Goseong, South Korea

IRONMAN 70.3 Goseong (2022)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle T1 Run
1 TEAM 고성팀 (#1916) 05:28:15 KOR | Relay (1) Mixed  (1) 00:47:07 02:52:53 00:02:50 01:40:02
2 TEAM ROC Korea (#1910) 05:30:00 KOR | Relay (2) Mixed  (2) 00:40:52 02:40:43 00:02:09 02:03:11
3 TEAM 새벽바다 (#1920) 05:31:49 KOR | Relay (3) Mixed  (3) 00:37:31 02:52:27 00:02:36 01:56:14
4 TEAM CK22 (#1902) 05:35:01 USA | Relay (4) Mixed  (4) 00:42:03 02:45:58 00:02:19 02:02:03
5 TEAM OFFERALL (#1905) 05:48:41 KOR | Relay (1) Male  (1) 00:43:07 03:14:35 00:02:49 01:44:55
6 TEAM SEOK-HO CREW (#1912) 05:50:55 KOR | Relay (5) Mixed  (5) 00:35:29 03:22:22 00:02:54 01:47:45
7 TEAM OPENCARE SDF (#1906) 05:57:00 KOR | Relay (1) Female  (1) 00:52:19 03:04:16 00:02:04 01:53:45
8 TEAM team chimsan (#1913) 05:57:12 KOR | Relay (2) Male  (2) 00:43:56 03:04:10 00:02:57 02:02:39
9 TEAM TEAMCANA (#1914) 06:00:07 KOR | Relay (6) Mixed  (6) 00:37:32 02:40:28 00:02:11 02:36:18
10 TEAM 최강침산철인 (#1922) 06:09:21 KOR | Relay (3) Male  (3) 00:40:40 03:20:02 00:02:05 02:02:41
11 TEAM iron-neowiz (#1924) 06:27:53 KOR | Relay (4) Male  (4) 00:59:07 03:15:28 00:02:33 02:07:30
12 TEAM NCC_01 (#1904) 06:48:28 KOR | Relay (5) Male  (5) 00:45:01 03:15:19 00:02:11 02:42:06
13 TEAM Iron Dukes (#1903) 06:50:54 USA | Relay (6) Male  (6) 00:40:22 03:29:29 00:02:07 02:35:39
14 TEAM power of 5 - 1 (#1908) 07:00:34 KOR | Relay (7) Male  (7) 00:55:06 03:21:52 00:02:13 02:37:25
15 TEAM Power of 5-A (#1909) 07:19:11 KOR | Relay (7) Mixed  (7) 00:36:10 02:47:43 00:02:51 03:48:57
16 TEAM 뭉쳐야철인한다 (#1919) 07:34:19 KOR | Relay (8) Mixed  (8) 00:57:49 03:53:46 00:02:25 02:37:18
17 TEAM Security team (#1911) 07:55:25 KOR | Relay (9) Mixed  (9) 01:07:12 03:54:27 00:02:28 02:48:16
18 TEAM Power of 5 (#1907) 07:58:53 KOR | Relay (8) Male  (8) 01:01:24 03:56:00 00:02:07 02:56:50
19 TEAM 프리덤 (#1923) 08:16:33 KOR | Relay (10) Mixed  (10) 00:49:26 04:12:33 00:02:46 03:05:54
DNS TEAM 3년만에공룡보러왔당 (#1901) KOR | Relay Male 
DNF TEAM Tri.H (#1915) 05:53:03 KOR | Relay Mixed  00:58:16 02:39:06 00:02:43 02:08:41
DNF TEAM 무적침산철인 (#1918) 06:08:23 KOR | Relay Male  00:00:00
DNF TEAM 아덕이 (#1921) 05:53:59 KOR | Relay Mixed  00:00:00
DQ TEAM 고지쿠젬스톤 (#1917) KOR | Relay Mixed