10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 11 Girls: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos)
1 Claudia WYATT (#670) 00:13:23.520 IPSHA (1)
2 Elizabeth SOMERVILLE (#641) 00:13:30.217 IPSHA (2)
3 Taylor WOOD (#520) 00:13:39.880 HZSA (1)
4 Piper SWEENY (#649) 00:13:57.027 IPSHA (3)
5 Skye NAPIER (#247) 00:13:57.933 HICES (1)
6 Isabel SHORTER (#255) 00:14:00.437 HICES (2)
7 Olivia LAW (#238) 00:14:05.623 HICES (3)
8 Emma WALTON (#660) 00:14:17.773 IPSHA (4)
9 Mia KEHOE (#333) 00:14:19.860 HRIS (1)
10 Tara WILLIAMS (#666) 00:14:21.980 IPSHA (5)
11 Breanna PACE (#481) 00:14:28.100 HZSA (2)
12 Lola UPFOLD (#658) 00:14:29.000 IPSHA (6)
13 Kate LOXLEY (#587) 00:14:33.870 IPSHA (7)
14 Lucy CHRISTIAN (#105) 00:14:36.913 CSSA (1)
15 Sophia JOHNSON (#677) 00:14:39.557 NASSA (1)
16 Seren D'SOUZA (#554) 00:14:40.150 IPSHA (8)
17 Ayla MAWHINNEY (#243) 00:14:41.167 HICES (4)
18 Zana ROSS (#802) 00:14:48.623 NCIS (1)
19 Lana ADZIC (#93) 00:14:52.703 CSSA (2)
20 Jessica LAWS (#580) 00:14:54.537 IPSHA (9)
21 Melody OSBORNE (#159) 00:14:56.850 CSSA (3)
22 Georgie SIMPSON (#259) 00:14:59.653 HICES (5)
23 Abby MCMARTIN (#153) 00:15:00.287 CSSA (4)
24 De Villiers MONE (#156) 00:15:00.343 CSSA (5)
25 Lauren ROLFE (#252) 00:15:00.420 HICES (6)
26 Isabel CHUDLEY (#546) 00:15:09.840 IPSHA (10)
27 Harlow ELSIBAI (#557) 00:15:11.560 IPSHA (11)
28 Lila DUNPHY (#115) 00:15:12.267 CSSA (6)
29 Giselle WHITE (#749) 00:15:18.497 NASSA (2)
30 Elena RUCHIN (#629) 00:15:21.870 IPSHA (12)
31 Amalia BOND (#534) 00:15:22.033 IPSHA (13)
32 Matilda BROWN (#690) 00:15:22.220 NASSA (3)
33 Lucy JURD (#234) 00:15:25.967 HICES (7)
34 Matilda ILAUG (#574) 00:15:32.510 IPSHA (14)
35 Claudia CARPENTER (#205) 00:15:33.080 HICES (8)
36 Harper DYBLE (#117) 00:15:35.210 CSSA (7)
37 Ella WEBSTER (#746) 00:15:37.193 NASSA (4)
38 Elizabeth MACPHERSON (#590) 00:15:39.233 IPSHA (15)
39 Georgina SIMPSON (#634) 00:15:40.757 IPSHA (16)
40 Lani GRAHAM (#879) 00:15:42.593 SASSA (1)
41 Jada WHITMORE (#401) 00:15:43.717 HRIS (2)
42 Valentyna ROSA (#625) 00:15:44.783 IPSHA (17)
43 Aurora ZHANG (#672) 00:15:45.680 IPSHA (18)
44 Lucy TALLENTIRE (#266) 00:15:48.647 HICES (9)
45 Laura CARRUTHERS (#692) 00:15:52.623 NASSA (5)
46 Yumin OH (#478) 00:15:52.847 HZSA (3)
47 Hannah HUSSEIN (#131) 00:15:55.287 CSSA (8)
48 Lucinda HARTENSTEIN (#880) 00:15:56.967 SASSA (2)
49 Ebony SERRET (#380) 00:15:59.000 HRIS (3)
50 Kalika BUGG (#673) 00:16:02.123 NASSA (6)