10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 11 Girls: Female

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Claudia WYATT (#670) 00:13:23.520 IPSHA (1) 1
Elizabeth SOMERVILLE (#641) 00:13:30.217 IPSHA (2) 2
Taylor WOOD (#520) 00:13:39.880 HZSA (1) 3
Piper SWEENY (#649) 00:13:57.027 IPSHA (3) 4
Skye NAPIER (#247) 00:13:57.933 HICES (1) 5
Isabel SHORTER (#255) 00:14:00.437 HICES (2) 6
Olivia LAW (#238) 00:14:05.623 HICES (3) 7
Emma WALTON (#660) 00:14:17.773 IPSHA (4) 8
Mia KEHOE (#333) 00:14:19.860 HRIS (1) 9
Tara WILLIAMS (#666) 00:14:21.980 IPSHA (5) 10
Breanna PACE (#481) 00:14:28.100 HZSA (2) 11
Lola UPFOLD (#658) 00:14:29.000 IPSHA (6) 12
Kate LOXLEY (#587) 00:14:33.870 IPSHA (7) 13
Lucy CHRISTIAN (#105) 00:14:36.913 CSSA (1) 14
Sophia JOHNSON (#677) 00:14:39.557 NASSA (1) 15
Seren D'SOUZA (#554) 00:14:40.150 IPSHA (8) 16
Ayla MAWHINNEY (#243) 00:14:41.167 HICES (4) 17
Zana ROSS (#802) 00:14:48.623 NCIS (1) 18
Lana ADZIC (#93) 00:14:52.703 CSSA (2) 19
Jessica LAWS (#580) 00:14:54.537 IPSHA (9) 20
Melody OSBORNE (#159) 00:14:56.850 CSSA (3) 21
Georgie SIMPSON (#259) 00:14:59.653 HICES (5) 22
Abby MCMARTIN (#153) 00:15:00.287 CSSA (4) 23
De Villiers MONE (#156) 00:15:00.343 CSSA (5) 24
Lauren ROLFE (#252) 00:15:00.420 HICES (6) 25
Isabel CHUDLEY (#546) 00:15:09.840 IPSHA (10) 26
Harlow ELSIBAI (#557) 00:15:11.560 IPSHA (11) 27
Lila DUNPHY (#115) 00:15:12.267 CSSA (6) 28
Giselle WHITE (#749) 00:15:18.497 NASSA (2) 29
Elena RUCHIN (#629) 00:15:21.870 IPSHA (12) 30
Amalia BOND (#534) 00:15:22.033 IPSHA (13) 31
Matilda BROWN (#690) 00:15:22.220 NASSA (3) 32
Lucy JURD (#234) 00:15:25.967 HICES (7) 33
Matilda ILAUG (#574) 00:15:32.510 IPSHA (14) 34
Claudia CARPENTER (#205) 00:15:33.080 HICES (8) 35
Harper DYBLE (#117) 00:15:35.210 CSSA (7) 36
Ella WEBSTER (#746) 00:15:37.193 NASSA (4) 37
Elizabeth MACPHERSON (#590) 00:15:39.233 IPSHA (15) 38
Georgina SIMPSON (#634) 00:15:40.757 IPSHA (16) 39
Lani GRAHAM (#879) 00:15:42.593 SASSA (1) 40
Jada WHITMORE (#401) 00:15:43.717 HRIS (2) 41
Valentyna ROSA (#625) 00:15:44.783 IPSHA (17) 42
Aurora ZHANG (#672) 00:15:45.680 IPSHA (18) 43
Lucy TALLENTIRE (#266) 00:15:48.647 HICES (9) 44
Laura CARRUTHERS (#692) 00:15:52.623 NASSA (5) 45
Yumin OH (#478) 00:15:52.847 HZSA (3) 46
Hannah HUSSEIN (#131) 00:15:55.287 CSSA (8) 47
Lucinda HARTENSTEIN (#880) 00:15:56.967 SASSA (2) 48
Ebony SERRET (#380) 00:15:59.000 HRIS (3) 49
Kalika BUGG (#673) 00:16:02.123 NASSA (6) 50