Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
29th November 2020 | Gold Coast, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Sprint
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Elite
Super
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Beast
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Female
14-17
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Ultra
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Female
18-24
30-34
35-39
40-44
Elite
45-49
25-29
50-54
55-59
60+
Open
Related Races
Spartan Race - Gold Coast Trifecta (2020)
Spartan Race - Gold Coast Trifecta (2020)
/
Beast
/
Overall
Beast: Overall
Pos
Name
Team
Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Joanna HILLS (#89)
02:20:10
Elite
(1)
Female
(1)
2
Liam MCKENZIE (#914)
02:24:49
Elite
(1)
Male
(1)
3
Quenton GILL (#911)
02:24:49
Elite
(2)
Male
(2)
4
Tony CURTIS (#86)
02:29:28
Elite
(3)
Male
(3)
5
Adrian JANNENGA (#734)
02:33:58
Elite
(4)
Male
(4)
6
Blaine Bourke (#896)
02:54:32
Elite
(5)
Male
(5)
7
Dave BRAY (#730)
02:56:13
Elite
(6)
Male
(6)
8
Glen KOLPAK (#185)
02:58:02
40-44
(1)
Male
(7)
9
Daniel SIMPSON (#98)
02:58:34
Elite
(7)
Male
(8)
10
Cristian ALEX (#102)
03:00:35
45-49
(1)
Male
(9)
11
Scott MACKENZIE (#190)
03:01:33
35-39
(1)
Male
(10)
12
Dan ABBINK (#100)
03:03:29
45-49
(2)
Male
(11)
13
Paul & CLARK (#85)
03:05:42
Elite
(8)
Male
(12)
14
Ben Hawkes (#922)
03:06:43
35-39
(2)
Male
(13)
15
Josh CLAYDEN (#744)
03:09:11
35-39
(3)
Male
(14)
16
Holly RICHARDS (#95)
03:10:20
Elite
(2)
Female
(2)
17
Jason Chalker (#899)
03:11:07
45-49
(3)
Male
(15)
18
Peter WAND (#266)
03:11:39
30-34
(1)
Male
(16)
19
Ben GREEN (#166)
03:12:30
30-34
(2)
Male
(17)
20
Ethan KIMMINCE (#183)
03:15:06
25-29
(1)
Male
(18)
21
Sam EMES (#2211)
World Gym Burpengary
03:15:10
Open
(1)
Male
(19)
22
Peter LAMBERT (#186)
03:19:26
50-54
(1)
Male
(20)
23
Javier Agvilar (#2781)
03:20:45
30-34
(3)
Male
(21)
24
Justin BROWN (#125)
03:20:51
35-39
(4)
Male
(22)
25
Christopher EMMANUEL (#154)
03:22:12
35-39
(5)
Male
(23)
26
George MERRITT (#765)
03:22:43
25-29
(2)
Male
(24)
27
Lisa PARKES (#94)
03:23:53
Elite
(3)
Female
(3)
28
Samuel TUTKALUK (#259)
03:24:02
35-39
(6)
Male
(25)
29
Nick MORRISON (#203)
03:24:07
35-39
(7)
Male
(26)
30
Henk BREUGEM (#82)
GCG@98D
03:25:07
Elite
(9)
Male
(27)
31
Jacki RICHARDSON (#223)
03:26:31
40-44
(1)
Female
(4)
32
Peter HOOD (#755)
03:27:09
40-44
(2)
Male
(28)
33
Nathan MARSH (#913)
03:27:41
35-39
(8)
Male
(29)
34
Matt GOSLING (#2625)
Electric Ninjas
03:28:44
Open
(2)
Male
(30)
35
Drew WOODHOUSE (#2591)
F45 Spartans
03:28:51
Open
(3)
Male
(31)
36
Simone ROETS (#2467)
F45 Spartans
03:28:53
Open
(1)
Female
(5)
37
Claire BURLEY (#83)
03:29:10
Elite
(4)
Female
(6)
38
John MCMAHON (#200)
03:29:19
40-44
(3)
Male
(32)
39
Luke BENSON (#2123)
Electric Ninjas
03:31:50
Open
(4)
Male
(33)
40
Andrew Hely (#2729)
03:32:21
Open
(5)
Male
(34)
41
Julian MURAHIDY (#2399)
Senex Gladiators
03:34:13
Open
(6)
Male
(35)
42
Gonzalo VAZQUEZ (#2563)
Senex Gladiators
03:34:13
Open
(7)
Male
(36)
43
Neville SIMPSON (#243)
03:34:20
45-49
(4)
Male
(37)
44
Samuel MURRAY (#206)
03:34:32
25-29
(3)
Male
(38)
45
Adrian ADDAMO (#101)
03:36:09
35-39
(9)
Male
(39)
46
Sam JOHNSON (#182)
03:36:38
35-39
(10)
Male
(40)
47
Matthew DAY (#747)
03:39:20
25-29
(4)
Male
(41)
48
Emily CLAXTON (#139)
03:43:30
18-24
(1)
Female
(7)
49
D’arcy BRAZIER (#2142)
03:44:57
Open
(8)
Male
(42)
50
Kerrin MORTON (#2395)
03:46:50
Open
(9)
Male
(43)
« Previous
Next »