Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-39 James BONAMY (#431) 00:34:55 00:06:28 00:00:48 00:16:55 00:00:41 00:10:02
2 30-39 Paul HUMPHREYS (#438) 00:36:24 00:06:31 00:00:59 00:17:25 00:00:54 00:10:32
3 14-15 Aiden WINGATE (#373) 00:37:22 00:06:10 00:01:21 00:19:44 00:00:29 00:09:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Kristie CAPLIKAS (#380) 00:37:23 00:05:43 00:00:43 00:20:30 00:00:36 00:09:48
2 12-13 Eden DINKHA (#382) 00:39:56 00:06:12 00:00:42 00:21:28 00:00:38 00:10:54
3 12-13 Freya ROBINSON-MILLS (#390) 00:40:09 00:06:09 00:00:58 00:21:20 00:00:43 00:10:57

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 45-49 Mick MARONEY (#503) 01:02:00 00:09:08 00:00:51 00:31:52 00:00:44 00:19:22
2 55-59 Kevin GOODWIN (#244) 01:04:51 00:09:30 00:01:19 00:33:04 00:00:44 00:20:11
3 25-29 Stephen CROSSMAN (#191) 01:05:01 00:10:51 00:00:55 00:34:16 00:00:45 00:18:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 20-24 Emily KEMPSON (#150) 01:12:11 00:11:40 00:01:12 00:34:31 00:00:44 00:24:03
2 25-29 Amy CARRAD (#120) 01:12:37 00:13:13 00:01:20 00:38:26 00:00:32 00:19:03
3 40-44 Meike KNIELING (#151) 01:13:25 00:11:26 00:01:04 00:37:50 00:00:44 00:22:18

Standard

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29 Matthew PELLOW (#501) 01:53:22 00:16:53 00:00:44 00:59:34 00:00:32 00:35:38
2 30-34 Nathan MILLER (#53) 01:54:58 00:18:42 00:00:45 00:58:44 00:00:33 00:36:12
3 25-29 Jarrod BOYD (#10) 01:59:56 00:19:35 00:00:49 01:01:31 00:00:35 00:37:24
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Tegan DAVIES (#88) 02:15:44 00:20:07 00:00:55 01:11:22 00:00:41 00:42:37
2 40-44 Kylie MESSAGE (#94) 02:22:48 00:22:58 00:01:01 01:10:17 00:01:20 00:47:11
3 25-29 Tereza OLBRECHT (#97) 02:26:28 00:20:13 00:01:25 01:19:05 00:01:10 00:44:34

Enticer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM HSZ (#453) 00:48:08 00:06:50 00:00:40 00:27:14 00:00:33 00:12:49
2 All Ages TEAM Clint Eastwood's Crew (#452) 00:59:13 00:06:11 00:00:47 00:29:56 00:02:22 00:19:55
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM SBUG TEAM A (#455) 00:44:23 00:08:42 00:00:42 00:21:15 00:00:36 00:13:06
2 All Ages TEAM SBUG B TEAM (#454) 00:47:22 00:09:38 00:00:38 00:21:58 00:00:30 00:14:36

Sprint Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM 3 AMIGOS (#281) 01:16:19 00:14:42 00:00:42 00:39:36 00:00:38 00:20:40
2 All Ages TEAM HIPS AND KNEES (#283) 01:36:59 00:14:50 00:01:39 00:48:25 00:00:44 00:31:19
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM The Black Sheep (#285) 01:20:07 00:12:54 00:00:43 00:41:35 00:00:41 00:24:11
2 All Ages TEAM CHARLIE'S ANGELS (#282) 01:21:57 00:17:09 00:00:46 00:39:01 00:00:26 00:24:33
3 All Ages TEAM T SQUARED (#284) 01:57:37 00:22:34 00:00:34 01:04:55 00:00:31 00:29:01

Standard Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Team POSITIVE PANTS (#506) 02:22:41 00:24:05 00:00:37 01:13:07 00:00:25 00:44:25
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM TRI-HARD (#107) 02:22:38 00:24:42 00:00:39 01:14:21 00:00:23 00:42:31
2 All Ages TEAM RUN D.M.C (#106) 02:30:33 00:19:38 00:00:35 01:20:22 00:00:24 00:49:32

Try-A-Tri

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Rob COOK (#464) 00:41:52 00:09:20 00:01:28 00:18:43 00:01:01 00:11:18
2 Open Tim WRIGHT (#498) 00:42:59 00:07:23 00:02:06 00:21:11 00:01:11 00:11:07
3 Open Ian SCHEIN (#488) 00:45:46 00:08:32 00:01:54 00:24:19 00:00:55 00:10:04
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Piper HARRISON (#466) 00:38:57 00:05:34 00:01:31 00:22:01 00:00:42 00:09:06
2 Open Tahlia WALKER (#495) 00:45:39 00:08:12 00:02:32 00:22:31 00:00:45 00:11:38
3 Open Eliane MILES (#480) 00:46:30 00:08:14 00:02:03 00:23:10 00:00:44 00:12:17

Try-A-Tri Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages Team S BUG TEAM C (#528) 00:43:00 00:09:00 00:00:56 00:21:46 00:00:59 00:10:17

Enforcer

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-39 Guy JONES (#303) 00:53:58 00:07:01 00:00:40 00:24:41 00:00:42 00:20:52
2 13-15 Cody TURNER (#314) 00:56:40 01:17:20 00:56:40
3 40-49 Lachlan BROWN (#527) 00:57:30 00:09:16 00:01:04 00:26:13 00:00:48 00:20:07
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-49 Kylie MESSAGE (#346) 01:02:20 00:09:55 00:01:09 00:27:21 00:00:54 00:22:59
2 40-49 Jo WHITHEAR (#357) 01:02:23 00:10:38 00:01:23 00:28:25 00:01:21 00:20:35
3 20-29 Renee BRELIS (#321) 01:04:34 00:09:50 00:00:47 00:31:05 00:01:05 00:21:44

Enforcer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 All Ages TEAM THE WOBBLERS (#359) 01:05:56 00:10:24 00:00:34 00:27:18 00:00:26 00:27:12