26th January 2018 | Wollongong, NSW, Australia

Australia Day Aquathon (2018)

Kids Aqua Individual 6-9 years: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Swim Run
1 Kobe STEWART (#1334) 00:08:52 1 U10 (1) 00:02:13 00:06:39
2 Nate TURNER (#793) 00:10:36 2 U10 (2) 00:02:11 00:08:24
3 Maddix BURKE (#721) 00:10:46 3 U10 (3) 00:02:22 00:08:23
4 Cooper WALSH (#795) 00:10:47 4 U10 (4) 00:02:08 00:08:38
5 Brodie SMITH (#784) 00:10:50 5 U10 (5) 00:02:17 00:08:32
6 Bodhi JACKSON (#752) 00:10:54 7 U10 (6) 00:02:36 00:08:17
7 Finn BISWAS (#718) 00:10:54 8 U10 (7) 00:02:38 00:08:15
8 Jai MARSH (#765) 00:10:55 9 U10 (8) 00:02:18 00:08:36
9 Dylan HINCHCLIFFE (#750) 00:10:56 10 U10 (9) 00:02:34 00:08:21
10 Austin ALEXANDER (#716) 00:10:58 11 U10 (10) 00:02:35 00:08:22
11 Austin CRUMP (#729) 00:10:58 12 U10 (11) 00:02:27 00:08:30
12 Jack GIBSON (#743) 00:11:02 13 U10 (12) 00:02:27 00:08:34
13 James DOWN (#733) 00:11:08 14 U10 (13) 00:02:35 00:08:32
14 Alexander MACKAY (#762) 00:11:26 15 U10 (14) 00:02:22 00:09:03
15 Chase CROSS (#728) 00:11:28 16 U10 (15) 00:03:02 00:08:25
16 Max MILLER (#768) 00:11:33 17 U10 (16) 00:02:14 00:09:18
17 Carter KERSTEN (#756) 00:11:39 18 U10 (17) 00:02:33 00:09:05
18 Taj SPICER (#787) 00:11:42 19 U10 (18) 00:02:40 00:09:01
19 William EGAN-BROWN (#734) 00:11:46 20 U10 (19) 00:02:35 00:09:10
20 Lachlan FISHER (#739) 00:11:50 21 U10 (20) 00:02:34 00:09:16
21 Milton STEPANOVSKI (#788) 00:11:55 23 U10 (21) 00:02:56 00:08:58
22 Tom IONS (#751) 00:11:59 24 U10 (22) 00:02:51 00:09:08
23 Lucas LENARDUZZI (#759) 00:12:00 25 U10 (23) 00:02:58 00:09:01
24 Flynn LAWRENCE (#757) 00:12:03 26 U10 (24) 00:02:19 00:09:43
25 Tommy PAROLIN (#770) 00:12:16 29 U10 (25) 00:03:03 00:09:12
26 Daniel MARTIN (#766) 00:12:16 30 U10 (26) 00:02:59 00:09:16
27 Parker JOBSON (#754) 00:12:19 31 U10 (27) 00:02:59 00:09:19
28 Sonny O'BRIEN (#1301) 00:12:23 32 U10 (28) 00:03:11 00:09:11
29 Tristan GRUENINGER (#744) 00:12:25 33 U10 (29) 00:02:26 00:09:58
30 Callum CAJAR (#722) 00:12:32 34 U10 (30) 00:03:31 00:09:01
31 Jett SILVESTRI (#782) 00:12:34 35 U10 (31) 00:01:24 00:11:09
32 Cadell BIRCH (#717) 00:12:39 38 U10 (32) 00:02:51 00:09:47
33 Jack HARROD (#748) 00:12:41 39 U10 (33) 00:03:36 00:09:04
34 Toby EVANS (#736) 00:12:43 41 U10 (34) 00:02:41 00:10:01
35 Wade BOWER (#719) 00:12:48 42 U10 (35) 00:02:30 00:10:17
36 Beaumont CLARKE (#725) 00:12:49 43 U10 (36) 00:02:34 00:10:14
37 Eamon MANGULABNAN (#763) 00:12:51 44 U10 (37) 00:03:03 00:09:47
38 Bailey JACOBS (#753) 00:12:51 45 U10 (38) 00:02:58 00:09:52
39 Dane ELLMOOS (#735) 00:12:52 46 U10 (39) 00:03:12 00:09:39
40 Billy COLLYER (#726) 00:12:56 47 U10 (40) 00:02:42 00:10:13
41 Patrick WINMILL (#796) 00:13:01 48 U10 (41) 00:02:36 00:10:24
42 Randy O'BRIEN (#1296) 00:13:19 50 U10 (42) 00:03:19 00:09:59
43 Callum HILL (#749) 00:13:20 51 U10 (43) 00:03:08 00:10:11
44 Noah SMART (#783) 00:13:35 52 U10 (44) 00:02:58 00:10:37
45 Liam CRAWFORD (#727) 00:13:37 53 U10 (45) 00:02:53 00:10:43
46 Henry SANDERS (#777) 00:13:39 55 U10 (46) 00:03:37 00:10:01
47 Blake PLUMMER (#775) 00:13:43 56 U10 (47) 00:03:05 00:10:37
48 Kobi MCNAMARA (#767) 00:13:43 57 U10 (48) 00:03:41 00:10:01
49 Sam BRADLEY (#720) 00:13:47 58 U10 (49) 00:03:45 00:10:02
50 Lachlan LEE (#758) 00:14:00 61 U10 (50) 00:02:59 00:11:00