29th June 2019 | Jakarta, Indonesia

ASICS Relay Jakarta (2019)

42KM: Male Open

Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
TEAM Map planet sports (#M-0022) 02:22:38 1 Male  (1) 00:34:46 00:34:33 00:34:25 00:36:01
TEAM Fisabilillah (#M-0019) 02:23:59 2 Male  (2) 00:36:17 00:34:33 00:35:03 00:35:18
TEAM Dedeo (#M-0016) 02:33:16 4 Male  (3) 00:34:44 00:38:18 00:37:26 00:38:12
TEAM Cadu Mundur Main Team (#M-0010) 02:52:55 7 Male  (4) 00:41:02 00:48:31 00:40:01 00:39:57
TEAM Banteng Runners (#M-0015) 03:15:05 12 Male  (5) 00:48:56 00:45:34 00:44:31 00:51:55
TEAM LUKAS RUNNERS (#M-0007) 03:21:18 13 Male  (6) 00:46:57 00:52:49 00:44:37 00:53:05
TEAM SPR Speed (#M-0023) 03:23:45 14 Male  (7) 00:43:47 00:48:36 00:55:17 00:52:47
TEAM Dromeas (#M-0005) 03:25:01 15 Male  (8) 00:45:56 00:50:11 00:56:36 00:48:26
TEAM Rubicon (#M-0020) 03:29:03 16 Male  (9) 00:50:15 00:57:12 00:51:52 00:46:13
TEAM Sexy Runners (#M-0009) 03:45:52 21 Male  (10) 00:48:45 00:56:06 00:59:27 00:56:35
TEAM 4RJUNA (#M-0035) 03:50:57 23 Male  (11) 00:52:25 00:54:31 00:52:08 00:58:35
TEAM Tim 70 Menit (#M-0025) 04:02:05 28 Male  (12) 00:58:53 01:00:32 00:56:10 01:02:31
TEAM Cadu Mundur Team B (#M-0013) 04:07:30 31 Male  (13) 01:02:00 01:03:54 01:03:04 00:54:20
TEAM Planet Remaja (#M-0028) 04:07:55 32 Male  (14) 00:53:08 01:10:06 01:01:06 00:58:29
TEAM x-Force (#M-0029) 04:08:28 33 Male  (15) 01:00:48 01:03:01 01:04:51 00:55:29
TEAM Go Happy runner (#M-0001) 04:13:50 37 Male  (16) 00:58:13 00:57:03 01:07:35 01:06:07
TEAM Mapalus (#M-0006) 04:25:40 42 Male  (17) 01:10:34 01:07:14 00:57:02 01:06:07
TEAM Impressio Berlari 2 (#M-0014) 04:25:54 43 Male  (18) 01:04:42 01:15:24 01:09:11 00:51:24
TEAM MAMI Runner 1 (#M-0002) 04:29:12 44 Male  (19) 00:55:29 01:17:10 01:04:01 01:07:20
TEAM SPR Perjuangan (#M-0027) 04:37:10 51 Male  (20) 00:56:44 01:08:06 01:05:49 01:22:06
TEAM Colo Runners (#M-0024) 04:37:47 54 Male  (21) 00:58:30 01:04:42 01:11:04 01:03:02
TEAM FACVX Runners (#M-0011) 04:44:54 64 Male  (22) 01:15:43 01:09:28 00:58:06 01:16:21
TEAM RUNTASY (#M-0003) 04:57:20 73 Male  (23) 01:10:25 01:25:07 01:13:02 01:04:01
TEAM Titan Runners (#M-0018) 05:09:29 81 Male  (24) 01:04:25 01:23:33 01:21:04 01:14:39
TEAM 90leRun (#M-0012) 05:37:41 92 Male  (25) 01:21:04 01:22:41 01:22:46 01:24:31
TEAM Alpha 2 (#M-0032) 05:43:06 94 Male  (26) 01:44:16 01:16:34 01:15:02 01:20:35
TEAM NunuRun (#M-0031) 05:52:32 97 Male  (27) 01:44:16 01:04:36 01:37:51 01:19:12
TEAM Herbalife Kece Badai (#M-0026) 06:09:45 98 Male  (28) 01:33:43 01:26:17 01:11:54 01:28:46
TEAM Aetra Plus 1 (#M-0017) 04:45:57 DNF Male  00:37:17 01:16:38 01:16:56 01:23:14
TEAM CAP Runners Tim Happy (#M-0004) 04:54:41 DNF Male  01:05:33 01:32:27 02:05:30 04:54:41
TEAM TIM CROT (#M-0034) DNS Male 
bambang modjo (#M-0033) DNS Male 
TEAM Co.Bear Running Team (#M-0030) DNS Male 
TEAM Kecamatan Tim 1 (#M-0049) DNS Male 
TEAM Pagedangan Tim 2 (#M-0048) DNS Male 
TEAM Pagedangan Tim 1 (#M-0047) DNS Male 
TEAM Polres Tim E (#M-0046) DNS Male 
TEAM Polres Tim D (#M-0045) DNS Male 
TEAM Polres Tim C (#M-0044) DNS Male 
TEAM Polres Tim B (#M-0043) DNS Male 
TEAM Polres Tim A (#M-0042) DNS Male 
TEAM POCARI 3 (#M-0041) DNS Male 
TEAM POCARI 2 (#M-0040) DNS Male 
TEAM ICE BQT (#M-0039) DNS Male 
TEAM ICE OPS (#M-0038) DNS Male 
TEAM EXHIBITION (#M-0037) DNS Male 
TEAM CELFIT 5 (#M-0036) DNS Male 
TEAM Singkawang Happy Runners (#M-0021) DNS Male