29th June 2019 | Jakarta, Indonesia

ASICS Relay Jakarta (2019)

42KM: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Run 4
1 TEAM Map planet sports (#M-0022) 02:22:38 1 00:34:46 00:34:33 00:34:25 00:36:01
2 TEAM Fisabilillah (#M-0019) 02:23:59 2 00:36:17 00:34:33 00:35:03 00:35:18
3 TEAM Dedeo (#M-0016) 02:33:16 4 00:34:44 00:38:18 00:37:26 00:38:12
4 TEAM Cadu Mundur Main Team (#M-0010) 02:52:55 7 00:41:02 00:48:31 00:40:01 00:39:57
5 TEAM Banteng Runners (#M-0015) 03:15:05 12 00:48:56 00:45:34 00:44:31 00:51:55
6 TEAM LUKAS RUNNERS (#M-0007) 03:21:18 13 00:46:57 00:52:49 00:44:37 00:53:05
7 TEAM SPR Speed (#M-0023) 03:23:45 14 00:43:47 00:48:36 00:55:17 00:52:47
8 TEAM Dromeas (#M-0005) 03:25:01 15 00:45:56 00:50:11 00:56:36 00:48:26
9 TEAM Rubicon (#M-0020) 03:29:03 16 00:50:15 00:57:12 00:51:52 00:46:13
10 TEAM Sexy Runners (#M-0009) 03:45:52 21 00:48:45 00:56:06 00:59:27 00:56:35
11 TEAM 4RJUNA (#M-0035) 03:50:57 23 00:52:25 00:54:31 00:52:08 00:58:35
12 TEAM Tim 70 Menit (#M-0025) 04:02:05 28 00:58:53 01:00:32 00:56:10 01:02:31
13 TEAM Cadu Mundur Team B (#M-0013) 04:07:30 31 01:02:00 01:03:54 01:03:04 00:54:20
14 TEAM Planet Remaja (#M-0028) 04:07:55 32 00:53:08 01:10:06 01:01:06 00:58:29
15 TEAM x-Force (#M-0029) 04:08:28 33 01:00:48 01:03:01 01:04:51 00:55:29
16 TEAM Go Happy runner (#M-0001) 04:13:50 37 00:58:13 00:57:03 01:07:35 01:06:07
17 TEAM Mapalus (#M-0006) 04:25:40 42 01:10:34 01:07:14 00:57:02 01:06:07
18 TEAM Impressio Berlari 2 (#M-0014) 04:25:54 43 01:04:42 01:15:24 01:09:11 00:51:24
19 TEAM MAMI Runner 1 (#M-0002) 04:29:12 44 00:55:29 01:17:10 01:04:01 01:07:20
20 TEAM SPR Perjuangan (#M-0027) 04:37:10 51 00:56:44 01:08:06 01:05:49 01:22:06
21 TEAM Colo Runners (#M-0024) 04:37:47 54 00:58:30 01:04:42 01:11:04 01:03:02
22 TEAM FACVX Runners (#M-0011) 04:44:54 64 01:15:43 01:09:28 00:58:06 01:16:21
23 TEAM RUNTASY (#M-0003) 04:57:20 73 01:10:25 01:25:07 01:13:02 01:04:01
24 TEAM Titan Runners (#M-0018) 05:09:29 81 01:04:25 01:23:33 01:21:04 01:14:39
25 TEAM 90leRun (#M-0012) 05:37:41 92 01:21:04 01:22:41 01:22:46 01:24:31
26 TEAM Alpha 2 (#M-0032) 05:43:06 94 01:44:16 01:16:34 01:15:02 01:20:35
27 TEAM NunuRun (#M-0031) 05:52:32 97 01:44:16 01:04:36 01:37:51 01:19:12
28 TEAM Herbalife Kece Badai (#M-0026) 06:09:45 98 01:33:43 01:26:17 01:11:54 01:28:46
TEAM Aetra Plus 1 (#M-0017) 04:45:57 DNF 00:37:17 01:16:38 01:16:56 01:23:14
TEAM CAP Runners Tim Happy (#M-0004) 04:54:41 DNF 01:05:33 01:32:27 02:05:30 04:54:41
TEAM TIM CROT (#M-0034) DNS
bambang modjo (#M-0033) DNS
TEAM Co.Bear Running Team (#M-0030) DNS
TEAM Kecamatan Tim 1 (#M-0049) DNS
TEAM Pagedangan Tim 2 (#M-0048) DNS
TEAM Pagedangan Tim 1 (#M-0047) DNS
TEAM Polres Tim E (#M-0046) DNS
TEAM Polres Tim D (#M-0045) DNS
TEAM Polres Tim C (#M-0044) DNS
TEAM Polres Tim B (#M-0043) DNS
TEAM Polres Tim A (#M-0042) DNS
TEAM POCARI 3 (#M-0041) DNS
TEAM POCARI 2 (#M-0040) DNS
TEAM ICE BQT (#M-0039) DNS
TEAM ICE OPS (#M-0038) DNS
TEAM EXHIBITION (#M-0037) DNS
TEAM CELFIT 5 (#M-0036) DNS
TEAM Singkawang Happy Runners (#M-0021) DNS