15th March 2020 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia

Mooloolaba Triathlon Festival (2020)

Standard Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team STRUGGLE STREET V3 (#5083) 01:52:21 Open (1) Mixed  (1) 00:09:18 00:07:25 00:59:04 00:01:05 00:35:27
2 Team MYNICART (#5013) 01:53:38 Open (1) Male  (1) 00:09:35 00:07:16 00:56:48 00:01:17 00:38:40
3 Team THE TAINTED TRIO (#5022) 01:56:24 Open (2) Male  (2) 00:11:15 00:08:05 01:02:00 00:01:13 00:33:49
4 Team TRI US (#5024) 01:56:30 Open (3) Male  (3) 00:08:45 00:07:47 01:03:11 00:01:06 00:35:40
5 Team HAMMER NUTRITION (#5216) 02:00:37 Corp (1) Relay  (1) 00:14:31 00:08:08 00:58:29 00:01:27 00:38:01
6 Team SIMMONS TRI XX (#5082) 02:02:18 Open (2) Mixed  (2) 00:08:18 00:06:05 01:08:09 00:01:10 00:38:35
7 Team SBR NEWBIES (#5081) 02:02:31 Open (3) Mixed  (3) 00:10:22 00:07:15 01:01:20 00:01:17 00:42:15
8 Team BIG HIT (#5120) 02:03:31 Masters (1) Mixed  (4) 00:10:34 00:08:56 01:02:49 00:02:19 00:38:51
9 Team LE SERVICE COURSE (#5219) 02:04:48 Open (4) Mixed  (5) 00:08:52 00:08:52 01:05:40 00:01:22 00:40:01
10 Team MUSGRAVE PARK PIRATES (#5106) 02:07:43 Masters (1) Male  (4) 00:09:32 01:15:16 02:07:43
11 Team DARK HORSE (#5244) 02:07:50 Masters (2) Male  (5) 00:10:11 00:08:12 01:05:24 00:01:09 00:42:52
12 Team KILLER WHAT? (#5011) 02:11:28 Open (4) Male  (6) 00:12:20 00:08:35 01:11:55 00:01:10 00:37:26
13 Team THE AACO HERD (#5157) 02:11:47 Corp (2) Relay  (2) 00:12:11 00:07:32 01:05:41 00:01:21 00:44:59
14 Team TEAM MORE (#5152) 02:12:29 Corp (3) Relay  (3) 00:09:35 00:07:35 01:05:34 00:01:23 00:48:19
15 Team JEFFRO, JODE AND JUNIOR (#5217) 02:14:45 Open (5) Mixed  (6) 00:13:13 00:09:50 01:02:01 00:01:21 00:48:18
16 Team DAN LOVES CATS (#5122) 02:16:53 Masters (2) Mixed  (7) 00:12:19 00:09:25 01:05:01 00:01:29 00:48:36
17 Team ROCKY ROCKETS (#5109) 02:16:56 Masters (3) Male  (7) 00:12:17 00:07:18 01:09:31 00:01:20 00:46:29
18 Team TRIPLE J (#5236) 02:17:56 Masters (1) Female  (1) 00:10:48 00:08:51 01:07:52 00:01:17 00:49:06
19 Team TU MEKE TN'S (#5025) 02:18:35 Open (5) Male  (8) 00:10:48 00:09:28 01:08:53 00:01:15 00:48:09
20 Team RUM & COKE (#5132) 02:18:52 Masters (3) Mixed  (8) 00:10:53 00:08:27 01:08:00 00:01:26 00:50:05
21 Team FAST & FURIOUS (#5124) 02:19:28 Masters (4) Mixed  (9) 00:12:45 00:07:36 01:15:55 00:01:19 00:41:50
22 Team XXXX GOLD WARRIORS (#5240) 02:19:54 Open (6) Male  (9) 00:16:22 00:08:12 01:08:11 00:01:31 00:45:37
23 Team THE UNHURRIED (#5089) 02:20:46 Open (6) Mixed  (10) 00:16:33 00:10:46 00:59:55 00:01:34 00:51:56
24 Team TRI-ING NOT TO DIE (#5043) 02:20:56 Open (1) Female  (2) 00:10:20 00:09:30 01:17:44 00:01:10 00:42:11
25 Team TEAM K (#5018) 02:21:14 Open (7) Male  (10) 00:13:12 00:08:43 01:07:04 00:01:14 00:51:01
26 Team TRIHARDS (#5092) 02:22:18 Open (7) Mixed  (11) 00:09:59 00:08:34 01:06:06 00:01:28 00:56:09
27 Team BAA OGS (#5205) 02:22:19 Open (2) Female  (3) 00:10:42 00:07:17 01:19:56 00:01:36 00:42:46
28 Team TECHNOLOGY_ONE (#5154) 02:23:02 Corp (4) Relay  (4) 00:11:37 00:09:25 01:15:06 00:01:24 00:45:29
29 Team TECHWON (#5229) 02:23:21 Corp (5) Relay  (5) 00:13:18 00:10:46 01:06:57 00:01:22 00:50:56
30 Team DROPPED PIES (#5148) 02:24:12 Corp (6) Relay  (6) 00:11:14 00:10:30 01:17:57 00:01:41 00:42:48
31 Team TWAR (#5046) 02:24:26 Open (3) Female  (4) 00:10:51 00:09:09 01:13:56 00:01:41 00:48:47
32 Team THE SO-SO'S (#5143) 02:25:37 Masters (5) Mixed  (12) 00:13:53 00:14:19 01:12:21 00:01:32 00:43:31
33 Team T & P (#5016) 02:25:46 Open (8) Male  (11) 00:12:30 00:09:23 01:15:32 00:01:36 00:46:42
34 Team TEEN TITANS (#5230) 02:26:00 Club (1) Relay  (7) 00:09:32 00:08:04 01:20:15 00:01:23 00:46:45
35 Team TRI - FACCTORS (#5042) 02:26:18 Open (4) Female  (5) 00:12:38 00:07:51 01:11:52 00:01:23 00:52:32
36 Team E.E.A. (#5062) 02:26:31 Open (8) Mixed  (13) 00:14:14 00:09:52 01:07:06 00:01:37 00:53:40
37 Team ROULEURS A TEAM (#5224) 02:26:43 Masters (6) Mixed  (14) 00:13:50 00:08:16 01:08:33 00:01:40 00:54:22
38 Team DADDY'S FAVOURITE CHILD (#5059) 02:26:56 Open (9) Mixed  (15) 00:11:23 00:08:19 01:21:29 00:01:39 00:44:03
39 Team DUDECUBED (#5212) 02:27:25 Masters (4) Male  (12) 00:11:32 00:08:32 01:14:28 00:01:45 00:51:06
40 Team TEAM TOTEM (#5112) 02:27:36 Masters (5) Male  (13) 00:14:53 00:09:08 01:08:54 00:01:26 00:53:14
41 Team KING KONG DID NOTHING WRONG (#5161) 02:28:05 Club (2) Relay  (8) 00:10:53 00:09:16 01:15:25 00:01:18 00:51:11
42 Team LUKEY BLUE'S BOYS (#5012) 02:28:29 Open (9) Male  (14) 00:12:28 00:07:45 01:16:28 00:01:23 00:50:23
43 Team FRAZA RACING (#5009) 02:29:00 Open (10) Male  (15) 00:14:43 00:08:18 01:05:51 00:01:43 00:58:24
44 Team SWAGGER (#5195) 02:29:03 Family (1) Relay  (9) 00:14:48 00:09:54 01:12:39 00:01:30 00:50:10
45 Team POSITIVE INFLUENCE (#5131) 02:29:17 Masters (7) Mixed  (16) 00:12:27 00:08:31 01:23:57 00:01:16 00:43:04
46 Team STOCKYARD GAZELLE (#5135) 02:29:20 Masters (8) Mixed  (17) 00:11:23 00:10:28 01:11:51 00:01:44 00:53:52
47 Team WORTH A TRI (#5146) 02:29:33 Masters (9) Mixed  (18) 00:11:18 00:10:28 01:14:05 00:01:24 00:52:16
48 Team MT GRAVATT DARTS CLUB (#5188) 02:30:05 Family (2) Relay  (10) 00:10:15 00:08:06 01:20:22 00:01:55 00:49:25
49 Team BLEEDS THE BLUE (#5206) 02:30:09 Open (11) Male  (16) 00:11:46 00:06:53 01:20:42 00:01:20 00:49:25
50 Team WAYNE’S WORLD (#5027) 02:30:46 Open (10) Mixed  (19) 00:13:38 00:08:59 01:19:00 00:02:19 00:46:49