28th March 2021 | ROOTY HILL, NSW, Australia

NAB RunWest (2021)

4km Family Run: Male 0-11

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Jett Mead (#8118) 00:17:10 7 Male  (6)
2 Heath Broughton (#8300) Hawkesbury City Little Athletics 00:18:00 11 Male  (10)
3 Benjamin Green (#1974) 00:19:35 20 Male  (17)
4 Zac Bruce (#8061) Zennick 00:20:10 24 Male  (20)
5 Cooper Edwards (#8019) Heart & Soles Virtual Running 00:21:18 31 Male  (24)
6 Adam Edmiston (#9031) 00:21:48 36 Male  (27)
7 Angus Maple (#8113) 00:22:07 43 Male  (31)
8 Elijah Eaton (#9125) Purple Bacon 00:22:17 47 Male  (34)
9 Aston Ross (#9218) 00:22:42 56 Male  (36)
10 Khai Aldaba (#9094) Aldaba Team 00:22:44 57 Male  (37)
11 Alexander Roffey (#9213) 00:23:07 68 Male  (43)
12 Jack Woodgate (#9272) Woodys 00:23:45 75 Male  (46)
13 Mitchell Darlow (#8011) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:23:47 78 Male  (49)
14 Ethan Flynn (#9034) 00:23:59 84 Male  (51)
15 ANSH BAROT (#9097) MingiMania 00:24:40 90 Male  (54)
16 Taj Strachan (#9232) Purple Bacon 00:24:43 91 Male  (55)
17 Lebron Jayasinghe (#13191) 00:24:44 93 Male  (57)
18 Owen Probert (#11644) 00:24:47 94 Male  (58)
19 Adam Carswell (#11018) Carswell/ Raynor’s 00:24:59 95 Male  (59)
20 Quinn Trestrail (#11601) 00:25:12 103 Male  (63)
21 Ryan O'leary (#8031) 00:25:37 117 Male  (67)
22 Sebastian Plummer (#9200) 00:25:48 118 Male  (68)
23 Felix Plummer (#9198) 00:25:50 120 Male  (70)
24 Hamish Gill (#11039) 00:26:25 128 Male  (73)
25 Hayden Shum (#9074) 00:26:30 129 Male  (74)
26 Charles Aerhom Saturnino (#13278) Runtime Error 00:27:19 140 Male  (78)
27 Zachary Trigg (#9267) Team Trigg 00:27:19 142 Male  (80)
28 Tyrone Jayasinghe (#13193) 00:27:24 145 Male  (83)
29 Gideon Lee (#11261) Big Fried Group 00:27:41 150 Male  (87)
30 Devon Lee (#11258) Big Fried Group 00:27:45 151 Male  (88)
31 James Hunt (#11131) 00:28:03 158 Male  (91)
32 Agni Mithran Vivekanandhan (#9251) AVVFit 00:28:21 163 Male  (93)
33 William Bradford (#9008) KPMG 00:28:28 166 Male  (96)
34 Marley Rodd (#9600) 00:28:40 169 Male  (97)
35 Harry Roberts (#8036) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:28:47 177 Male  (101)
36 Alexander Nilsson (#12512) Team Nilsson 00:28:56 183 Male  (105)
37 Harvey Bradford (#9009) KPMG 00:28:57 186 Male  (106)
38 Owen Kovelis (#9162) 00:29:06 187 Male  (107)
39 Brendan Ward (#9081) The Zoo Runners 00:29:08 189 Male  (108)
40 Flynn Hewett (#9153) Running Mums Australia 00:29:17 196 Male  (111)
41 Declan Kelly (#8026) 00:29:39 201 Male  (113)
42 Oscar French (#11127) 00:30:20 214 Male  (118)
43 Gabel Tan (#11109) Big Fried Group 00:30:24 216 Male  (119)
44 Ondrei Torrado (#13296) The Torrados 00:32:11 248 Male  (128)
45 Edrei Torrado (#13294) The Torrados 00:32:11 250 Male  (130)
46 Oscar King (#11249) Tough Kiddos and Daddas 00:32:20 252 Male  (131)
47 Ernest Lee (#11260) Road Runner 00:32:42 262 Male  (136)
48 Oliver Roffey (#9215) 00:33:34 279 Male  (144)
49 Oliver Raynor (#11096) Carswell/ Raynor’s 00:33:44 283 Male  (147)
50 Logan Mather (#11066) 00:33:51 285 Male  (148)