28th March 2021 | ROOTY HILL, NSW, Australia

NAB RunWest (2021)

12km Fun Run: Male 60-69

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 David Mcewan (#314) Sydney Striders 00:46:58 34 Male  (29)
2 Jose Carvalho (#218) 00:47:33 43 Male  (37)
3 Dennis Sweetman (#5231) 00:58:42 290 Male  (248)
4 Patrick EUSTACE (#1170) 00:59:42 330 Male  (282)
5 Daniel Tyce (#3549) 01:00:13 347 Male  (294)
6 Stuart Voysey (#2560) Team Addiction 01:00:41 363 Male  (304)
7 Steve Leaf (#4166) 01:00:54 369 Male  (310)
8 Stephen Bruggeman (#213) 01:01:33 383 Male  (321)
9 Gurcharan Singh (#1954) Australian Sikh Association Pacers 01:01:56 399 Male  (332)
10 Stephen Mifsud (#492) Sydney Striders 01:03:10 447 Male  (367)
11 Greg Bisset (#1047) 01:04:31 513 Male  (406)
12 Geoff Bishop (#1888) 01:06:09 581 Male  (446)
13 Peter Sklenar (#2456) 01:07:06 627 Male  (469)
14 DAVID NEILSEN (#5157) 01:07:13 633 Male  (474)
15 Graham Fletcher (#1184) 01:08:06 674 Male  (497)
16 Eric Schmierer (#2430) 01:08:10 678 Male  (501)
17 Frank Crawford (#1991) 01:10:22 784 Male  (552)
18 Bernard Hoey (#2269) The Running Ducks 01:11:09 811 Male  (564)
19 Gregory Haynes (#1245) 01:11:27 826 Male  (572)
20 Grahame Roper (#1672) 01:11:46 840 Male  (576)
21 Mark Murphy (#5155) 01:13:35 891 Male  (602)
22 Mark Gooch (#1209) 01:13:48 898 Male  (606)
23 Paul Leskovec (#2334) 01:13:49 900 Male  (607)
24 Ian Ferguson (#2553) 01:13:50 902 Male  (609)
25 Stuart Hartingdon (#3411) 01:18:58 1106 Male  (683)
26 Kevin Bennett (#4021) 01:21:25 1195 Male  (715)
27 Terry Rose (#1676) 01:22:38 1225 Male  (725)
28 Danh Thai (#1743) 01:23:12 1240 Male  (730)
29 Peter Joseph (#1284) 01:23:50 1265 Male  (737)
30 William Doyle (#5642) 01:24:39 1288 Male  (743)
31 Rohan Burt (#3268) 01:24:53 1294 Male  (747)
32 Peter Dambiec (#1133) 01:24:57 1298 Male  (750)
33 Bruce Sergent (#1695) RunSyncSwim 01:26:55 1353 Male  (774)
34 GAVIN PLUNKETT (#3824) Team Plunkett 01:28:59 1393 Male  (790)
35 Ken Mudie (#4783) Westies Joggers 01:29:27 1399 Male  (793)
36 DENNIS Mangunay (#4553) 3P AUSTRALIA 01:29:46 1413 Male  (796)
37 Andrew Fryc (#4835) 01:30:22 1431 Male  (801)
38 Graeme Pritchard (#1650) 01:33:51 1502 Male  (828)
39 Pandelis Hassos (#4838) 01:43:32 1650 Male  (868)
40 Stefan Jahn (#3445) 01:45:09 1665 Male  (873)
41 Stephen Faiers (#3373) 01:47:27 1689 Male  (882)
42 Philip Berry (#4026) 01:51:01 1723 Male  (890)
43 Peter Walker (#3951) 01:52:37 1739 Male  (894)
44 Robert Beath (#5302) 02:01:51 1799 Male  (918)
45 Wayne Gentle (#5659) 02:08:20 1839 Male  (929)
46 Jonathan Sangers (#5197) 02:09:14 1850 Male  (932)
47 John Thacker (#5919) 02:10:57 1861 Male  (936)
NYS Raymond Francica (#2231) NYS Male 
NYS Chris Cooper (#1933) NYS Male 
NYS Richard Kane (#1289) NYS Male