28th March 2021 | ROOTY HILL, NSW, Australia

NAB RunWest (2021)

12km Fun Run: Male 40-49

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Devon Deppeler (#29) 00:41:35 8 Male  (8)
2 Michael Tozer (#50) 00:42:47 12 Male  (11)
3 John Tucker (#392) Sydney Striders 00:43:52 16 Male  (14)
4 Nelson Santos (#2550) Woodstock Runners 00:44:06 19 Male  (16)
5 Jarred Westerby (#1786) 00:46:29 31 Male  (27)
6 Bikash Shrestha (#520) 00:47:12 37 Male  (31)
7 Brett Langley (#2323) 00:47:20 39 Male  (33)
8 Michael Paff (#334) 00:47:27 41 Male  (35)
9 Mark Arbib (#9) 00:47:42 48 Male  (41)
10 John Galletta (#448) Sydney Striders 00:48:08 54 Male  (47)
11 Robert Camilleri (#429) UP Coaching 00:48:39 59 Male  (51)
12 Jason Lubke (#4543) 00:48:49 61 Male  (53)
13 Jeff Mitchell (#494) 00:48:56 64 Male  (56)
14 Harry Leung (#530) 00:48:57 65 Male  (57)
15 Jack Hynes (#277) 00:50:00 79 Male  (70)
16 Vateesh Chand (#1970) 00:50:32 85 Male  (74)
17 Brad Voysey (#2502) Team Addiction 00:50:44 86 Male  (75)
18 Geoff Lovell (#1329) 00:51:32 96 Male  (84)
19 Tim Peatman (#1967) UP Coaching 00:51:42 100 Male  (87)
20 Simon Ford (#1189) 00:51:45 103 Male  (90)
21 Kevin Smyth (#2460) 00:51:51 105 Male  (92)
22 Jason Bonnici (#209) 00:51:57 107 Male  (94)
23 Daniel Fernandes (#242) 00:52:05 109 Male  (96)
24 Oskar Antony (#201) 00:52:22 115 Male  (102)
25 Andrew Evans (#1172) 00:52:24 116 Male  (103)
26 Byron Connolly (#5041) Nielsen-Connolly 00:52:25 117 Male  (104)
27 Andrew Johnson (#2294) Tribe Northmead 00:52:48 125 Male  (111)
28 Ian Fletcher (#246) 00:53:05 128 Male  (113)
29 Graeme Smith (#2459) 00:53:11 129 Male  (114)
30 Brendan Jones (#1280) Prometheus 00:54:09 146 Male  (129)
31 ANDREW COOPER (#1118) 00:54:36 157 Male  (139)
32 Craig Gosby (#5663) Gosby Fam 00:54:40 160 Male  (141)
33 Sugumar Ganesan (#5657) Hassallers 00:55:04 165 Male  (145)
34 Mark Dixon (#1146) 00:55:11 167 Male  (147)
35 Bradley Cunningham (#227) Campbelltown Joggers 00:55:21 171 Male  (150)
36 RUSSELL PATTISON (#506) 00:55:26 172 Male  (151)
37 Jeff Robinson (#5190) Tough Kiddos and Daddas 00:55:41 175 Male  (153)
38 Michael Hollis (#2272) 00:55:50 178 Male  (156)
39 Peter Sidrak (#367) 00:55:51 179 Male  (157)
40 Steve Langan-Stark (#493) 00:55:51 180 Male  (158)
41 Tim Butler (#428) The Ponds Running Nuts 00:55:52 181 Male  (159)
42 Nolberto Garay Valverde (#2235) 00:56:12 188 Male  (165)
43 Richard Carlick (#1957) 00:56:13 189 Male  (166)
44 Emilio Rodriguez (#1969) 00:56:18 190 Male  (167)
45 Paul Marevich (#2354) 00:56:27 195 Male  (172)
46 Karuna Keat (#2551) 00:56:33 198 Male  (175)
47 Darryl Mcalister (#4559) UP Coaching 00:56:39 204 Male  (177)
48 Keyur Barot (#417) MingiMania 00:56:39 205 Male  (178)
49 David Morris (#5152) 00:56:39 206 Male  (179)
50 Andrew Franklin (#249) 00:56:42 209 Male  (182)