10th June 2021 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2021)

Primary 12/13 Girls Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Abbotsleigh 00:58:28.000000 Teams (1)
2 Oxford Falls Grammar School 01:03:05.000000 Teams (2)
3 Macquarie College 01:04:46.000000 Teams (3)
4 Rouse Hill Anglican College 01:05:49.000000 Teams (4)
- Scone Grammar School Teams
- Shellharbour Anglican College Teams
- Snowy Mountains Grammar Teams
- St Columba Anglican School Teams
- St Luke's Grammar School Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Cessnock Teams
- St Philip's Christian College - Port Stephens Teams
- Tangara School for Girls Teams
- The Illawarra Grammar School Teams
- The Riverina Anglican College Teams
- The Scots School Albury Teams
- Thomas Hassall Anglican College Teams
- Wahroonga Adventist School Teams
- William Clarke College Teams
- Wollondilly Anglican College Teams
- Mamre Anglican School Teams
- Montgrove College Teams
- Moriah College Teams
- Newcastle Grammar School Teams
- Northern Beaches Christian School Teams
- Nowra Anglican College Teams
- Orange AGS Teams
- Arden Anglican School Teams
- Ascham School Teams
- Avondale School Teams
- Bishop Druitt College Teams
- Central Coast Adventist School Teams
- Central Coast Grammar School Teams
- Emmanuel Anglican College Teams
- Georges River Grammar Teams
- Green Point Christian College Teams
- Illawarra Christian School Teams
- International Grammar School Teams
- Kinross Wolaroi Teams
- Penrith Anglican College Teams
- Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney Teams
- Reddam House Primary School Teams
- Redlands Teams
- All Saints College Teams
- Arndell Anglican College Teams
- Broughton Anglican College Teams
- Carinya Christian School Tamworth Teams
- Christadelphian Heritage College Sydney Teams
- Emanuel School Teams
- Hunter Valley Grammar School Teams
- Kincoppal - Rose Bay School Teams
- Kuyper Christian School Teams
- MLC School Teams
- Northholm Grammar School Teams
- Norwest Christian College Teams
- Pymble Ladies' College Teams
- Queenwood Junior School Teams
- Ravenswood School For Girls Teams
- Sapphire Coast Anglican College - Bega Campus Teams
- St Catherine's School Teams
- St John's Lutheran Primary School Teams
- St Pauls Grammar Teams
- The Anglican School Googong Teams
- Wenona School Teams
- Amity College- Auburn Teams
- Trinity Anglican College- Albury Teams
- Lindisfarne Anglican Grammar School Teams