6th February 2021 | Manly, NSW, Australia

Sun Run (2021)

10km: Female 20-29

Pos Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Aynslee Minnaar (#50) Run Crew 00:35:44 17 Female  (1)
2 Esther Keown (#47) 00:36:07 23 Female  (2)
3 Aleisha Wawn (#2) Run Crew 00:36:55 38 Female  (6)
4 Georgina Beck (#592) 00:37:48 55 Female  (8)
5 Imogen Briscoe (#7) 00:37:54 57 Female  (9)
6 Phoebe Pincus (#53) 00:38:33 69 Female  (11)
7 Caitlin Fowlds (#124) Fowlds 00:39:30 94 Female  (13)
8 Samantha Danckert (#12) 00:39:44 100 Female  (14)
9 Megan Roberts (#25) Bondi Running And Triathlon (BRATs) 00:40:48 122 Female  (16)
10 Estelle Berton (#84) 00:40:57 124 Female  (17)
11 Olivia Beck (#926) 00:41:08 131 Female  (18)
12 Alice Wicks (#396) 00:41:10 134 Female  (19)
13 Sophie MOFFATT (#2117) 00:41:40 151 Female  (20)
14 Isabel Barton (#81) 00:41:50 157 Female  (23)
15 Chloe Wilkinson (#36) 00:41:52 160 Female  (24)
16 Isabelle Kikirekov (#328) 00:41:59 166 Female  (26)
17 Ellen Wildey (#242) OTF St Leonards 00:42:05 171 Female  (27)
18 Sinead Keane (#337) 00:42:35 187 Female  (28)
19 Grace Nell (#706) 00:43:25 226 Female  (32)
20 Lucy Horan (#1346) Les Gars Running 00:44:06 264 Female  (38)
21 Cassandre Matton (#2805) No 5g boiz 00:45:18 346 Female  (54)
22 Alexandra Knights (#682) 00:45:27 357 Female  (58)
23 Eloise Orlandini (#365) 00:45:29 358 Female  (59)
24 Shelby Sumner (#1418) 00:45:31 362 Female  (60)
25 Jacinta Mallon (#690) 00:45:41 374 Female  (62)
26 Kate Read (#2153) Rejoov Runners 00:45:44 375 Female  (63)
27 Sarah Roger (#209) HornyFit Athletic 00:45:51 385 Female  (64)
28 Dale Erdmier (#292) 00:46:03 405 Female  (67)
29 Georgia Kent (#836) 00:46:32 432 Female  (74)
30 Jemima Bissett (#927) 00:46:47 443 Female  (77)
31 Klara Mysickova (#1382) Kirribilli Runners 00:47:04 470 Female  (83)
32 Emily Paterson (#959) 00:47:11 481 Female  (85)
33 Emma James (#321) Vision Frenchs Forest 00:47:13 483 Female  (86)
34 Jemma Dart (#639) 00:47:29 505 Female  (92)
35 Bonnie Baker (#617) 00:47:36 518 Female  (96)
36 Emma Glendinning (#655) 00:47:41 524 Female  (97)
37 Tegan Brown (#402) Kirribilli Runners 00:47:45 527 Female  (99)
38 Doris Koessl (#837) 00:47:55 540 Female  (105)
39 Kerry Bywater (#930) 00:48:05 554 Female  (107)
40 Lucy Wilkinson (#1443) 00:48:13 565 Female  (108)
41 Bennie Astridge (#972) 00:48:16 569 Female  (110)
42 Erin Repp (#724) 00:48:20 577 Female  (113)
43 Elisabeth Vickery (#1434) Warringah Tri Club 00:48:22 578 Female  (114)
44 Alana Rullo (#1059) 00:48:22 579 Female  (115)
45 Caitlin Owers (#712) 00:48:33 594 Female  (117)
46 Ellen Leabeater (#2434) 00:48:34 599 Female  (120)
47 Jess Suttner (#1224) 00:48:35 600 Female  (121)
48 Julia Mitchelmore (#357) 00:48:36 603 Female  (123)
49 Bonnie Perris (#257) 00:48:57 636 Female  (130)
50 Sinead Moloney (#856) 00:49:23 668 Female  (137)