6th February 2021 | Manly, NSW, Australia

Sun Run (2021)

10km: Male 20-29

Pos Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Sam Hopper (#315) 00:32:35 2 Male  (2)
2 Lloyd Perris (#51) Vipers RC 00:34:20 8 Male  (8)
3 Dan Pham (#52) 00:34:33 9 Male  (9)
4 Reuben Swain (#58) newcastle flyers 00:35:19 12 Male  (12)
5 Lewis Squadrito (#29) 00:35:41 16 Male  (16)
6 Rob Joseph (#20) 00:35:51 19 Male  (18)
7 Tim Robinson (#1266) Kirribilli Runners 00:36:18 25 Male  (23)
8 Jack Mcphee (#353) 00:36:23 27 Male  (25)
9 Rohan Montgomery (#23) UNSW Campus Runners 00:36:24 28 Male  (26)
10 Chris Gatt (#15) 00:36:41 32 Male  (29)
11 Justin Lu (#689) UNSW Campus Runners 00:36:50 36 Male  (32)
12 Will Davison (#285) 00:37:15 43 Male  (36)
13 Frederick Damas (#39) 00:37:16 44 Male  (37)
14 James Constantine (#10) Nick's Run Club 00:37:32 46 Male  (39)
15 Charlie Lawson (#505) Stravalicious 00:37:36 48 Male  (41)
16 Hayden Elmir (#291) 00:37:56 58 Male  (49)
17 Erol Sertbas (#383) Rejoov Runners 00:38:08 61 Male  (52)
18 Cody Mather (#346) Northern Beaches Council Sun Run Team 00:38:16 64 Male  (55)
19 Brandon Wilson (#2533) Run Crew 00:38:31 67 Male  (57)
20 Andy Rollings (#379) 00:38:32 68 Male  (58)
21 Andrew Sheridan (#732) 00:38:35 70 Male  (59)
22 Edward Goodall (#133) 00:38:38 71 Male  (60)
23 Daniel De Santis (#2034) 00:38:42 73 Male  (62)
24 Cohwyn Cubban-Keelan (#3167) 00:38:51 76 Male  (65)
25 Harry Murdoch (#361) 00:38:52 77 Male  (66)
26 Barry Meehan (#354) Rejoov Runners 00:38:58 80 Male  (69)
27 Ben Borger (#593) 00:39:24 88 Male  (77)
28 Alex Dodds (#597) 00:39:27 90 Male  (78)
29 Matthew Fanning (#293) 00:39:29 93 Male  (81)
30 Michael Phung (#588) 00:40:23 114 Male  (99)
31 Daniel Smith (#224) 00:41:06 130 Male  (113)
32 Jared Ziegler (#750) 00:41:10 133 Male  (115)
33 Harry Whiston (#1088) 00:41:11 135 Male  (116)
34 Adam Seeney (#215) 00:41:22 143 Male  (124)
35 Harrison Watkins (#3190) 00:41:38 148 Male  (129)
36 Oliver Parsons (#1260) 00:41:39 149 Male  (130)
37 Cam Williams (#244) 00:41:47 154 Male  (133)
38 Lloyd Jones (#150) 00:41:53 162 Male  (138)
39 Matthew Eggenhuizen (#118) 00:42:00 167 Male  (141)
40 Dane Taylor (#571) The Boys 00:42:14 177 Male  (150)
41 Maxime Moffroid (#358) Les Gars Running 00:42:26 183 Male  (156)
42 Thomas Picard (#368) 00:42:33 186 Male  (159)
43 Lachlan Herbert (#1339) 00:42:45 190 Male  (162)
44 Edward Morton (#1759) Team Morton 00:42:48 193 Male  (165)
45 Matt Mee (#2110) RBRU 00:42:55 199 Male  (171)
46 Timothy Litherland (#3161) 00:42:59 200 Male  (172)
47 Hamish Gibbs (#130) OTF St Leonards 00:43:02 203 Male  (175)
48 Rhys Rushton (#210) 00:43:03 206 Male  (177)
49 William Paterson (#958) Hell Squad 00:43:04 208 Male  (179)
50 Justin Ho (#143) 00:43:05 209 Male  (180)