6th February 2021 | Manly, NSW, Australia

Sun Run (2021)

10km: Female 30-39

Pos Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Rebecca Brown (#8) 00:36:41 33 Female  (4)
2 Sean Cookson (#636) 00:38:22 66 Female  (10)
3 Jessica Baxter (#82) 00:39:25 89 Female  (12)
4 Tetiana Drahonchuk (#117) VisionPT Bondi Junction 00:41:56 164 Female  (25)
5 Sinclaire Prowse (#371) 00:43:12 217 Female  (30)
6 Stephanie Carr (#630) 00:43:33 231 Female  (33)
7 Laura Cameron (#437) 00:43:34 234 Female  (34)
8 Karina Veling (#2860) Northern Bitches 00:43:43 238 Female  (35)
9 Josephine Hendy (#664) 00:44:00 258 Female  (37)
10 Laura Quickfall (#372) Run Crew 00:44:19 273 Female  (39)
11 Michele Courtney (#108) 00:44:22 278 Female  (41)
12 Nicole Piotrowski (#369) 00:44:23 281 Female  (42)
13 Melinda Horneman (#668) 00:44:51 310 Female  (47)
14 Elouise Blunt (#625) 00:44:52 314 Female  (48)
15 Emma Frampton (#298) Shredder 2021 00:44:57 320 Female  (49)
16 Alexandra Parker (#2134) 00:44:57 321 Female  (50)
17 Lyndal Carmody (#99) 00:45:02 327 Female  (51)
18 Anne-Sophie Pouzin (#1399) 00:45:02 328 Female  (52)
19 Darna Hedges (#488) 00:45:23 353 Female  (56)
20 Jen Beirne (#978) 00:45:25 355 Female  (57)
21 Cosette Lapierre (#332) Da Fraussies 00:45:33 365 Female  (61)
22 Caroline Chappell (#632) Warringah Tri Club 00:46:14 412 Female  (68)
23 Shannon Klein (#156) North Shore Running & Fitness 00:46:25 420 Female  (70)
24 Michelle Watts (#2524) 00:46:25 421 Female  (71)
25 Bec P (#366) 00:46:32 430 Female  (73)
26 Natasha Cilliers (#633) 00:46:33 434 Female  (75)
27 Egle Gudiskyte (#661) Vecinos 00:46:35 436 Female  (76)
28 Paula Leedham (#335) 00:46:55 454 Female  (79)
29 Kate Shedden (#384) SYNT Run Club 00:46:59 462 Female  (82)
30 Jen Langworthy (#2792) 00:47:25 499 Female  (90)
31 Daniela Katzer (#151) 00:47:29 504 Female  (91)
32 Camilla Biancardi (#1128) 00:47:33 512 Female  (94)
33 Cass Cordwell (#992) Running late 00:47:35 517 Female  (95)
34 Leah O’Hare (#531) 00:47:49 532 Female  (101)
35 Llinos Kent (#680) 00:47:50 534 Female  (102)
36 Sophie Collins (#442) Collinators 00:47:56 543 Female  (106)
37 Bianca De Wit (#642) 00:48:15 567 Female  (109)
38 Sophie Haslett (#311) 00:48:32 593 Female  (116)
39 Grace Daly (#455) Kirribilli Runners 00:48:36 601 Female  (122)
40 Gemma O’Brien (#2463) 00:48:39 609 Female  (124)
41 Heather Doherty (#940) Team Carmo 00:48:42 618 Female  (125)
42 Pennie Mccoy (#3177) 00:48:51 627 Female  (127)
43 Marysia O'shea (#711) 00:48:55 635 Female  (129)
44 Sarah Mitchell (#699) 00:49:02 644 Female  (131)
45 Erin Soll (#736) 00:49:03 645 Female  (132)
46 Alice Bradshaw (#2336) 00:49:11 652 Female  (134)
47 Hannah Maude (#1370) 00:49:18 661 Female  (135)
48 Kate Pollock (#544) OzSquad Bootcamp 00:49:24 669 Female  (138)
49 Erika Forrest (#650) 00:49:34 681 Female  (144)
50 Shermin Oksuz (#1387) 00:49:57 719 Female  (152)