21st November 2020 | Port Stephens, NSW, Australia

Tri Series - Port Stephens (2020)

Standard: Male 25-29

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Benjamin MAUNDER (#19) 02:08:52 4 Male  (4) 00:23:01 00:01:35 01:03:40 00:01:15 00:39:19
2 Sean DUNLEAVY (#9) 02:11:17 6 Male  (5) 00:21:18 00:01:45 01:09:17 00:01:12 00:37:43
3 Tom SCRUTTON (#27) 02:20:14 16 Male  (14) 00:22:51 00:01:38 01:09:07 00:01:02 00:45:35
4 James LAIDLAW (#14) 02:21:59 20 Male  (17) 00:23:55 00:01:59 01:08:07 00:01:07 00:46:49
5 Timothy SCRUSE (#26) 02:25:09 28 Male  (25) 00:26:47 00:03:31 01:10:31 00:02:13 00:42:05
6 Robert SLATER (#29) 02:25:43 30 Male  (26) 00:26:37 00:02:52 01:10:55 00:01:41 00:43:35
7 Andrew CLARK (#5) 02:27:16 34 Male  (29) 00:23:05 00:02:30 01:16:02 00:01:47 00:43:50
8 Rhys CLACHERTY (#4) 02:29:06 36 Male  (31) 00:22:57 00:02:36 01:09:47 00:01:23 00:52:21
9 Rory SYMONDS (#32) 02:29:56 39 Male  (34) 00:25:41 00:01:50 01:13:23 00:01:13 00:47:47
10 Rhett COLEMAN (#6) 02:34:26 50 Male  (43) 00:26:39 00:03:38 01:13:49 00:01:50 00:48:28
11 Nic HART (#11) 02:36:10 53 Male  (46) 00:22:47 00:03:58 01:17:25 00:02:34 00:49:23
12 John NICOLA (#23) 02:37:40 57 Male  (48) 00:25:39 00:02:19 01:10:50 00:01:16 00:57:34
13 Tom MOULDER (#22) 02:39:24 61 Male  (51) 00:26:11 00:04:02 01:21:04 00:02:24 00:45:40
14 Thomas HUBERT DE FRAISSE (#13) 02:44:56 72 Male  (60) 00:26:19 00:03:41 01:18:50 00:02:53 00:53:12
15 Harry VINCENT (#35) 02:51:30 86 Male  (72) 00:26:00 00:02:55 01:22:21 00:01:58 00:58:15
16 Andrew SUNOL (#31) 02:54:23 97 Male  (81) 00:30:12 00:03:23 01:21:50 00:02:05 00:56:52
17 Izac YEAMAN (#38) 03:14:35 126 Male  (96) 00:32:16 00:04:31 01:30:40 00:03:08 01:03:58
DNF Hayden VANDERWOUDE (#34) 02:04:01 DNF Male  00:28:07 00:02:35 01:24:16 02:04:01
DNF Josh WILDE (#37) DNF Male  00:29:06 00:02:25
DNF Julian YIN (#39) DNF Male  00:32:03 00:03:53
DNS Jack PERSHOUSE (#24) DNS Male 
DNS Timothy MARTIN (#18) DNS Male 
DNS Jack WALTERS (#36) DNS Male 
DNS William TRESIDDER (#33) DNS Male 
DNS Kurt SFILIGOI (#28) DNS Male 
DNS Tom MAHER (#17) DNS Male 
DNS Harry MAHER (#16) DNS Male 
DNS Robert MORRIS (#21) DNS Male 
DNS Remy BRONDEX (#3) DNS Male 
DNS Gaspar ANGUITA (#2) DNS Male