21st November 2020 | Port Stephens, NSW, Australia

Tri Series - Port Stephens (2020)

Standard: Female

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Lisa MARANGON (#161) 02:09:55 40-44 (1) 5 00:19:32 00:01:29 01:03:24 00:01:35 00:43:53
2 Nicole WARD (#179) 02:19:07 45-49 (1) 13 00:19:36 00:01:42 01:10:18 00:01:10 00:46:20
3 Megan ROBERTS (#172) 02:21:24 25-29 (1) 18 00:24:36 00:01:28 01:10:43 00:01:17 00:43:19
4 Angela SANDERSON (#173) 02:25:30 30-34 (1) 29 00:23:36 00:01:52 01:10:19 00:01:14 00:48:26
5 Phoebe FEAR (#149) 02:26:52 40-44 (2) 33 00:22:42 00:02:02 01:11:15 00:01:21 00:49:30
6 Jessica MACKILLOP (#160) 02:32:32 25-29 (2) 42 00:22:44 00:01:20 01:09:21 00:01:14 00:57:52
7 Sheridan BUTLER (#144) 02:32:37 30-34 (2) 43 00:22:59 00:01:57 01:13:53 00:01:12 00:52:33
8 Hannah JEFFERSON (#157) 02:36:48 25-29 (3) 54 00:26:28 00:02:16 01:19:25 00:01:52 00:46:45
9 Sarah WINGROVE (#180) 02:37:38 30-34 (3) 56 00:26:24 00:02:40 01:19:06 00:02:10 00:47:16
10 Alice DAVIDSON (#146) 02:38:20 25-29 (4) 60 00:27:31 00:03:15 01:12:51 00:02:30 00:52:10
11 Kelly HEALEY (#154) 02:41:23 50-54 (1) 65 00:22:39 00:03:11 01:20:56 00:01:50 00:52:45
12 Kari ARMITAGE (#139) 02:41:23 45-49 (2) 66 00:26:19 00:03:59 01:13:52 00:02:00 00:55:13
13 Vanessa MITCHELL (#163) 02:46:19 25-29 (5) 75 00:25:56 00:02:49 01:23:43 00:01:44 00:52:04
14 Laura RIORDAN (#171) 02:46:40 30-34 (4) 77 00:27:25 00:03:15 01:20:22 00:01:53 00:53:42
15 Tanya FANTINI (#148) 02:51:33 40-44 (3) 87 00:31:21 00:03:08 01:18:51 00:01:45 00:56:26
16 Laura HESLIN (#156) 02:53:36 35-39 (1) 96 00:22:20 00:03:19 01:22:17 00:01:45 01:03:53
17 Julia SMERDON (#175) 02:54:50 25-29 (6) 100 00:24:54 00:03:41 01:26:34 00:02:05 00:57:34
18 Shelley SCHOLTEN (#174) 02:59:24 50-54 (2) 104 00:29:36 00:03:14 01:21:30 00:02:00 01:03:03
19 Philippa HEDGES (#155) 02:59:39 25-29 (7) 105 00:26:21 00:04:41 01:30:25 00:01:59 00:56:12
20 Ayelen MOURE (#165) 02:59:51 30-34 (5) 106 00:30:40 00:04:11 01:31:20 00:03:03 00:50:36
21 Ainslie PAGE (#166) 02:59:54 40-44 (4) 107 00:26:24 00:03:39 01:28:11 00:01:33 01:00:05
22 Gemma BROWN (#143) 02:59:59 25-29 (8) 108 00:28:23 00:03:38 01:23:34 00:01:56 01:02:26
23 Trish GUY (#153) 03:04:18 60-64 (1) 113 00:27:20 00:02:45 01:27:57 00:02:08 01:04:07
24 Sinead Burke (#193) 03:04:29 30-34 (6) 114 00:28:27 00:03:14 01:25:13 00:02:07 01:05:26
25 Emma YIN (#181) 03:09:12 25-29 (9) 116 00:27:45 00:04:35 01:30:24 00:02:37 01:03:49
26 Caitlin BIALEK (#141) 03:11:19 25-29 (10) 120 00:32:48 00:04:05 01:24:38 00:02:45 01:07:00
27 Emily KEEGAN (#159) 03:11:29 30-34 (7) 121 00:28:42 00:10:03 01:35:46 00:02:56 00:54:01
28 Casey PRESTON (#169) 03:12:35 35-39 (2) 123 00:28:27 00:04:09 01:27:05 00:02:51 01:10:00
29 Alison VALENTI (#178) 03:12:52 35-39 (3) 124 00:31:27 00:03:31 01:33:07 00:02:14 01:02:30
30 Claire MONK (#164) 03:13:18 25-29 (11) 125 00:24:54 00:04:13 01:37:37 00:02:19 01:04:14
31 Olivia FINNEGAN (#150) 03:22:13 25-29 (12) 128 00:29:38 00:03:40 01:32:39 00:02:55 01:13:19
32 Peta BRAY (#142) 03:26:47 50-54 (3) 129 00:40:58 00:05:30 01:33:39 00:01:48 01:04:49
33 Keir GARRETT (#151) 03:28:37 Athena (1) 130 00:31:06 00:03:46 01:32:13 00:04:24 01:17:04
34 Abby THOMPSON (#177) 03:37:35 35-39 (4) 131 00:35:21 00:03:22 01:39:44 00:02:17 01:16:49
35 Kay POLETTO (#168) 03:46:59 60-64 (2) 132 00:38:15 00:07:32 01:41:47 00:03:15 01:16:08
DNF Ruth JOHNSTONE (#158) 45-49 DNF 00:31:35 00:04:49 01:33:34 00:02:55
DNS Margot DUNCAN (#147) 25-29 DNS
DNS Tess AUNGLES (#140) 25-29 DNS
DNS Fiona PRICE (#170) 40-44 DNS
DNS Eleanor GRANT (#152) 25-29 DNS
DNS Jacinta PATTERSON (#167) 20-24 DNS
DNS Rosie MILLS (#162) 60-64 DNS
DNS Sarah CANDLIN (#145) 50-54 DNS
DNS Sonya STEWART (#176) 50-54 DNS