14th November 2020 | FORSTER, NSW, Australia

TriNSW Club Champs (2020)

Club Champs Full Distance: Male 55-59

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Gavin BILES (#288) 01:42:16 24 Male  (24) 00:14:57 00:01:21 00:51:36 00:01:01 00:33:20
2 Peter WALKER (#320) 01:43:11 27 Male  (27) 00:17:04 00:01:36 00:49:10 00:01:17 00:34:02
3 Kenneth KIRK (#252) 01:45:21 38 Male  (37) 00:17:29 00:01:28 00:50:33 00:01:10 00:34:40
4 Graham BRUCE (#290) 01:47:03 46 Male  (45) 00:16:14 00:01:55 00:52:29 00:00:55 00:35:29
5 Chris WOOLDRIDGE (#326) 01:49:37 59 Male  (58) 00:17:46 00:01:29 00:54:05 00:01:15 00:35:00
6 David O'BRIEN (#310) 01:54:46 98 Male  (87) 00:15:58 00:01:39 00:53:54 00:01:26 00:41:49
7 Terry WITHERS (#325) 01:54:53 100 Male  (89) 00:21:03 00:01:52 00:52:55 00:01:46 00:37:15
8 Dean ORMSTON (#311) 01:58:55 124 Male  (107) 00:21:20 00:02:21 00:55:08 00:01:44 00:38:20
9 Beven ERNST (#294) 01:59:44 131 Male  (112) 00:19:46 00:02:35 00:56:06 00:01:29 00:39:46
10 Iain MACLEOD (#306) 02:00:39 134 Male  (115) 00:19:56 00:01:46 00:54:32 00:01:23 00:43:01
11 Mark LYONS (#305) 02:00:45 137 Male  (117) 00:19:00 00:03:20 00:56:03 00:01:30 00:40:49
12 Magnus LINDER (#256) 02:01:08 141 Male  (120) 00:19:24 00:02:28 00:55:46 00:02:13 00:41:14
13 Bill STAHLHUT (#315) 02:02:30 151 Male  (128) 00:21:55 00:02:41 00:57:55 00:02:00 00:37:58
14 Berto PANDOLFO (#267) 02:03:40 161 Male  (134) 00:22:25 00:02:26 00:55:33 00:01:06 00:42:08
15 Guy DAVIES (#242) 02:04:06 164 Male  (137) 00:21:35 00:02:08 00:58:46 00:01:42 00:39:53
16 David ROBINSON (#313) 02:04:42 170 Male  (139) 00:24:18 00:02:53 00:54:07 00:01:33 00:41:50
17 Mark WILSON (#324) 02:05:04 174 Male  (143) 00:29:08 00:02:31 00:55:31 00:01:32 00:36:20
18 Tim BATT (#287) 02:05:30 177 Male  (144) 00:23:39 00:03:48 00:55:36 00:01:58 00:40:27
19 Sean WAND (#322) 02:06:10 183 Male  (147) 00:23:47 00:03:01 00:53:30 00:02:19 00:43:32
20 John LUKER (#304) 02:08:04 202 Male  (160) 00:23:05 00:02:05 00:58:33 00:02:26 00:41:53
21 Roger COPNALL (#291) 02:08:57 210 Male  (164) 00:22:22 00:02:29 00:56:49 00:01:47 00:45:28
22 Alan FISHER (#296) 02:10:35 225 Male  (174) 00:25:46 00:02:30 00:54:44 00:02:03 00:45:30
23 Mark DELANEY (#292) 02:10:55 228 Male  (175) 00:23:42 00:03:36 00:58:54 00:01:36 00:43:05
24 Ian WILSON (#283) 02:13:02 238 Male  (178) 00:18:26 00:02:46 01:01:55 00:02:28 00:47:25
25 Mike STEVENSON (#316) 02:17:42 276 Male  (196) 00:20:15 00:03:00 01:01:32 00:02:45 00:50:09
26 Michael WOODMAN (#285) 02:19:40 283 Male  (199) 00:22:50 00:01:59 01:08:05 00:02:12 00:44:32
27 David TILLER (#280) 02:21:56 292 Male  (205) 00:26:21 00:03:51 01:05:58 00:02:16 00:43:28
28 Martin HOCKNELL (#301) 02:29:58 329 Male  (219) 00:25:12 00:04:16 01:04:37 00:02:41 00:53:10
29 Laurence GREEN (#298) 02:31:27 335 Male  (223) 00:33:29 00:03:30 01:00:04 00:02:33 00:51:49
30 Stuart LE MOTTEE (#302) 02:36:24 355 Male  (231) 00:22:52 00:05:39 01:15:01 00:02:02 00:50:49