26th January 2019 | Wollongong, NSW, Australia

Australia Day Aquathon (2019)

Kids Aqua Individual 6-9 years: Overall

Pos Name Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Run
1 Maddix BURKE (#745) 00:10:59 U10 (1) Male  (1) 00:03:08 00:07:51
2 Austin ALEXANDER (#735) 00:11:05 U10 (2) Male  (2) 00:03:25 00:07:40
3 Jack GIBSON (#758) 00:11:19 U10 (3) Male  (3) 00:03:06 00:08:13
4 Dylan HINCHCLIFFE (#764) 00:11:27 U10 (4) Male  (4) 00:03:23 00:08:04
5 Milton STEPANOVSKI (#794) 00:11:29 U10 (5) Male  (5) 00:03:15 00:08:14
6 Max MILLER (#780) 00:11:39 U10 (6) Male  (6) 00:02:57 00:08:42
7 James DOWN (#752) 00:11:42 U10 (7) Male  (7) 00:03:23 00:08:19
8 Alexander MACKAY (#773) 00:11:47 U10 (8) Male  (8) 00:03:26 00:08:20
9 Harry BAILEY (#740) 00:11:54 U10 (9) Male  (9) 00:03:41 00:08:12
10 Taj SPICER (#793) 00:12:02 U10 (10) Male  (10) 00:03:36 00:08:26
11 Kaja WOLTER (#731) 00:12:10 U10 (1) Female  (1) 00:04:14 00:07:56
12 Lucy DARRAGH (#681) 00:12:32 U10 (2) Female  (2) 00:03:41 00:08:51
13 Maxwell MCPHERSON (#779) 00:12:39 U10 (11) Male  (11) 00:04:12 00:08:27
14 Hudson PRENTER (#788) 00:12:43 U10 (12) Male  (12) 00:03:39 00:09:04
15 Jackson FRASER (#756) 00:12:47 U10 (13) Male  (13) 00:04:09 00:08:37
16 Gemma HUMPHERY (#690) 00:12:58 U10 (3) Female  (3) 00:03:29 00:09:28
17 Matisse SCHETTINO (#723) 00:12:59 U10 (4) Female  (4) 00:03:28 00:09:30
18 Finn BISWAS (#742) 00:13:02 U10 (14) Male  (14) 00:03:31 00:09:31
19 Hana BARNES (#672) 00:13:03 U10 (5) Female  (5) 00:04:40 00:08:22
20 Eden LAWRENCE (#699) 00:13:08 U10 (6) Female  (6) 00:03:43 00:09:24
21 Yasmin MATAR (#702) 00:13:11 U10 (7) Female  (7) 00:03:45 00:09:25
22 Campbell THOMPSON (#796) 00:13:17 U10 (15) Male  (15) 00:03:42 00:09:34
23 Henry SANDERS (#791) 00:13:22 U10 (16) Male  (16) 00:03:53 00:09:29
24 Tara WILLIAMS (#730) 00:13:25 U10 (8) Female  (8) 00:04:39 00:08:46
25 Liam CRAWFORD (#746) 00:13:28 U10 (17) Male  (17) 00:03:54 00:09:34
26 Parker JOBSON (#766) 00:13:29 U10 (18) Male  (18) 00:03:53 00:09:36
27 Sonny O'BRIEN (#785) 00:13:29 U10 (19) Male  (19) 00:04:42 00:08:47
28 Kobi MCNAMARA (#777) 00:13:30 U10 (20) Male  (20) 00:04:29 00:09:01
29 Kobi LORKIN (#771) 00:13:34 U10 (21) Male  (21) 00:04:08 00:09:26
30 Mikayla WHANT (#727) 00:13:45 U10 (9) Female  (9) 00:04:08 00:09:36
31 Randy O'BRIEN (#784) 00:13:52 U10 (22) Male  (22) 00:04:46 00:09:05
32 Ashton HABLER (#760) 00:13:53 U10 (23) Male  (23) 00:03:51 00:10:02
33 Tobie SANDERS (#790) 00:13:58 U10 (24) Male  (24) 00:03:45 00:10:12
34 Billy ANDERSON (#737) 00:13:58 U10 (25) Male  (25) 00:04:57 00:09:01
35 Charlotte HUSSEIN (#692) 00:14:00 U10 (10) Female  (10) 00:04:32 00:09:27
36 Jake MCCREADIE (#775) 00:14:16 U10 (26) Male  (26) 00:03:11 00:11:05
37 Tyler MCPHAIL (#778) 00:14:28 U10 (27) Male  (27) 00:04:19 00:10:08
38 Poppy NELSON (#708) 00:14:32 U10 (11) Female  (11) 00:04:48 00:09:43
39 Finn ARDITA (#739) 00:14:39 U10 (28) Male  (28) 00:03:17 00:11:22
40 Jaida OLIVER (#710) 00:14:40 U10 (12) Female  (12) 00:04:34 00:10:06
41 Cooper SANDERS (#789) 00:14:41 U10 (29) Male  (29) 00:03:51 00:10:50
42 Tom DARRAGH (#748) 00:14:44 U10 (30) Male  (30) 00:04:39 00:10:05
43 Blake STEWART (#795) 00:14:45 U10 (31) Male  (31) 00:04:42 00:10:02
44 Xavier AIKMAN (#734) 00:14:45 U10 (32) Male  (32) 00:04:19 00:10:25
45 Prieta LINDLEY (#700) 00:14:53 U10 (13) Female  (13) 00:04:49 00:10:03
46 Owen SWEENEY (#1288) 00:14:53 U10 (33) Male  (33) 00:04:38 00:10:14
47 Chloe MUIR (#707) 00:14:56 U10 (14) Female  (14) 00:03:46 00:11:10
48 Lucy ALLEN (#665) 00:15:00 U10 (15) Female  (15) 00:04:31 00:10:29
49 Evan LAPPAN (#768) 00:15:01 U10 (34) Male  (34) 00:04:39 00:10:21
50 Jesse BLANCH (#743) 00:15:02 U10 (35) Male  (35) 00:05:44 00:09:18