26th January 2019 | Wollongong, NSW, Australia

Australia Day Aquathon (2019)

Kids Aqua Individual 6-9 years: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Run
1 Maddix BURKE (#745) 00:10:59 U10 (1) Male  (1) 00:03:08 00:07:51
2 Austin ALEXANDER (#735) 00:11:05 U10 (2) Male  (2) 00:03:25 00:07:40
3 Jack GIBSON (#758) 00:11:19 U10 (3) Male  (3) 00:03:06 00:08:13
4 Dylan HINCHCLIFFE (#764) 00:11:27 U10 (4) Male  (4) 00:03:23 00:08:04
5 Milton STEPANOVSKI (#794) 00:11:29 U10 (5) Male  (5) 00:03:15 00:08:14
6 Max MILLER (#780) 00:11:39 U10 (6) Male  (6) 00:02:57 00:08:42
7 James DOWN (#752) 00:11:42 U10 (7) Male  (7) 00:03:23 00:08:19
8 Alexander MACKAY (#773) 00:11:47 U10 (8) Male  (8) 00:03:26 00:08:20
9 Harry BAILEY (#740) 00:11:54 U10 (9) Male  (9) 00:03:41 00:08:12
10 Taj SPICER (#793) 00:12:02 U10 (10) Male  (10) 00:03:36 00:08:26
13 Maxwell MCPHERSON (#779) 00:12:39 U10 (11) Male  (11) 00:04:12 00:08:27
14 Hudson PRENTER (#788) 00:12:43 U10 (12) Male  (12) 00:03:39 00:09:04
15 Jackson FRASER (#756) 00:12:47 U10 (13) Male  (13) 00:04:09 00:08:37
18 Finn BISWAS (#742) 00:13:02 U10 (14) Male  (14) 00:03:31 00:09:31
22 Campbell THOMPSON (#796) 00:13:17 U10 (15) Male  (15) 00:03:42 00:09:34
23 Henry SANDERS (#791) 00:13:22 U10 (16) Male  (16) 00:03:53 00:09:29
25 Liam CRAWFORD (#746) 00:13:28 U10 (17) Male  (17) 00:03:54 00:09:34
26 Parker JOBSON (#766) 00:13:29 U10 (18) Male  (18) 00:03:53 00:09:36
27 Sonny O'BRIEN (#785) 00:13:29 U10 (19) Male  (19) 00:04:42 00:08:47
28 Kobi MCNAMARA (#777) 00:13:30 U10 (20) Male  (20) 00:04:29 00:09:01
29 Kobi LORKIN (#771) 00:13:34 U10 (21) Male  (21) 00:04:08 00:09:26
31 Randy O'BRIEN (#784) 00:13:52 U10 (22) Male  (22) 00:04:46 00:09:05
32 Ashton HABLER (#760) 00:13:53 U10 (23) Male  (23) 00:03:51 00:10:02
33 Tobie SANDERS (#790) 00:13:58 U10 (24) Male  (24) 00:03:45 00:10:12
34 Billy ANDERSON (#737) 00:13:58 U10 (25) Male  (25) 00:04:57 00:09:01
36 Jake MCCREADIE (#775) 00:14:16 U10 (26) Male  (26) 00:03:11 00:11:05
37 Tyler MCPHAIL (#778) 00:14:28 U10 (27) Male  (27) 00:04:19 00:10:08
39 Finn ARDITA (#739) 00:14:39 U10 (28) Male  (28) 00:03:17 00:11:22
41 Cooper SANDERS (#789) 00:14:41 U10 (29) Male  (29) 00:03:51 00:10:50
42 Tom DARRAGH (#748) 00:14:44 U10 (30) Male  (30) 00:04:39 00:10:05
43 Blake STEWART (#795) 00:14:45 U10 (31) Male  (31) 00:04:42 00:10:02
44 Xavier AIKMAN (#734) 00:14:45 U10 (32) Male  (32) 00:04:19 00:10:25
46 Owen SWEENEY (#1288) 00:14:53 U10 (33) Male  (33) 00:04:38 00:10:14
49 Evan LAPPAN (#768) 00:15:01 U10 (34) Male  (34) 00:04:39 00:10:21
50 Jesse BLANCH (#743) 00:15:02 U10 (35) Male  (35) 00:05:44 00:09:18
51 Matthew HOLMES (#765) 00:15:13 U10 (36) Male  (36) 00:04:24 00:10:49
52 Mason MCDOUGALL (#776) 00:15:14 U10 (37) Male  (37) 00:05:46 00:09:27
53 Nathan LAKE (#767) 00:15:28 U10 (38) Male  (38) 00:04:16 00:11:12
54 George GRIFFIN (#759) 00:15:30 U10 (39) Male  (39) 00:04:48 00:10:41
55 Blake PLUMMER (#787) 00:15:31 U10 (40) Male  (40) 00:04:49 00:10:41
60 Nash FERGUSON (#753) 00:15:42 U10 (41) Male  (41) 00:04:18 00:11:24
62 Zander CRUMP (#747) 00:15:44 U10 (42) Male  (42) 00:05:32 00:10:12
66 Quade NELSON (#782) 00:16:00 U10 (43) Male  (43) 00:05:32 00:10:27
68 Reo NORDEN (#783) 00:16:05 U10 (44) Male  (44) 00:05:10 00:10:55
69 Isaac FITZPATRICK (#754) 00:16:07 U10 (45) Male  (45) 00:05:24 00:10:42
70 Dalton FITZPATRICK (#755) 00:16:07 U10 (46) Male  (46) 00:05:26 00:10:41
73 Harry MUIR (#781) 00:16:16 U10 (47) Male  (47) 00:05:41 00:10:35
74 Flynn WATERHOUSE (#798) 00:16:16 U10 (48) Male  (48) 00:05:41 00:10:35
75 Sam BRADLEY (#744) 00:16:17 U10 (49) Male  (49) 00:05:27 00:10:49
84 Tyler DOONAN (#750) 00:16:58 U10 (50) Male  (50) 00:05:24 00:11:34