28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Juniors: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
3 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 1 (#218) 00:39:39 Juniors (1) Female  (1) 00:06:19 00:20:35 00:12:44
6 TEAM PLC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#217) 00:40:08 Juniors (2) Female  (2) 00:06:39 00:22:19 00:11:09
7 TEAM PHCS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#216) 00:40:13 Juniors (3) Female  (3) 00:06:56 00:19:46 00:13:30
12 TEAM Kam-Jun Girls Team 1 (#209) 00:41:39 Juniors (4) Female  (4) 00:06:07 00:22:54 00:12:37
14 TEAM HVGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#208) 00:42:04 Juniors (5) Female  (5) 00:08:41 00:22:02 00:11:21
16 TEAM Tara-Jun Girls Team 1 (#223) 00:42:24 Juniors (6) Female  (6) 00:06:36 00:22:07 00:13:40
17 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 1 (#220) 00:42:35 Juniors (7) Female  (7) 00:07:12 00:22:21 00:13:01
19 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#207) 00:42:46 Juniors (8) Female  (8) 00:06:58 00:24:23 00:11:25
23 TEAM Rose-Jun Girls Team 2 (#221) 00:44:09 Juniors (9) Female  (9) 00:06:57 00:22:06 00:15:05
24 TEAM TIGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#224) 00:44:14 Juniors (10) Female  (10) 00:07:14 00:23:37 00:13:22
26 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 1 (#210) 00:45:45 Juniors (11) Female  (11) 00:09:52 00:21:44 00:14:08
28 TEAM GPCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#206) 00:46:25 Juniors (12) Female  (12) 00:07:33 00:25:06 00:13:46
29 TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 2 (#226) 00:46:27 Juniors (13) Female  (13) 00:08:36 00:24:28 00:13:22
30 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#204) 00:46:35 Juniors (14) Female  (14) 00:08:49 00:24:35 00:13:11
33 TEAM NGS-Jun Girls Team 1 (#214) 00:48:22 Juniors (15) Female  (15) 00:06:46 00:27:01 00:14:34
35 TEAM Pymble-Jun Girls Team 2 (#219) 00:49:14 Juniors (16) Female  (16) 00:09:54 00:23:37 00:15:42
36 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 3 (#212) 00:49:48 Juniors (17) Female  (17) 00:07:55 00:25:46 00:16:06
37 TEAM LN-Jun Girls Team 2 (#211) 00:49:57 Juniors (18) Female  (18) 00:09:58 00:25:04 00:14:54
39 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 2 (#202) 00:50:27 Juniors (19) Female  (19) 00:09:47 00:28:53 00:11:46
40 TEAM Belmont-Jun Girls Team 1 (#203) 00:50:56 Juniors (20) Female  (20) 00:08:45 00:26:47 00:15:22
41 TEAM OAG-Jun Girls Team 1 (#215) 00:52:51 Juniors (21) Female  (21) 00:10:40 00:27:49 00:14:21
42 TEAM BMG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#205) 00:54:27 Juniors (22) Female  (22) 00:11:14 00:26:37 00:16:35
43 TEAM SLG-Jun Girls Team 2 (#222) 00:54:40 Juniors (23) Female  (23) 00:09:40 00:29:45 00:15:14
44 TEAM Abb-Jun Girls Team 1 (#201) 00:56:43 Juniors (24) Female  (24) 00:09:37 00:28:24 00:18:41
DNS TEAM WCC-Jun Girls Team 1 (#225) Juniors Female 
DNS TEAM Macq-Jun Girls Team 1 (#213) Juniors Female