28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Seniors: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM Knox-Sen Boys Team 1 (#605) 00:39:07 Seniors (1) Male  (1) 00:05:39 00:23:18 00:10:09
2 TEAM TGS-Sen Boys Team 1 (#630) 00:39:32 Seniors (2) Male  (2) 00:05:34 00:24:44 00:09:13
3 TEAM Moriah-Sen Boys Team 1 (#611) 00:40:08 Seniors (3) Male  (3) 00:06:07 00:22:58 00:11:02
4 TEAM KWS-Sen Boys Team 1 (#603) 00:40:28 Seniors (4) Male  (4) 00:06:07 00:23:25 00:10:55
5 TEAM SLG-Sen Boys Team 1 (#621) 00:41:27 Seniors (5) Male  (5) 00:07:16 00:23:23 00:10:47
6 TEAM MAS-Sen Boys Team 1 (#609) 00:42:06 Seniors (6) Male  (6) 00:05:30 00:25:16 00:11:19
7 TEAM TSC-Sen Boys Team 4 (#629) 00:42:16 Seniors (7) Male  (7) 00:05:58 00:25:24 00:10:53
8 TEAM SPX-Sen Boys Team 1 (#622) 00:42:29 Seniors (8) Male  (8) 00:05:40 00:25:16 00:11:32
9 TEAM Macq-Inter Boys Team 1 (#319) 00:42:39 Seniors (9) Male  (9) 00:06:39 00:24:46 00:11:14
10 TEAM Knox-Sen Boys Team 4 (#608) 00:42:43 Seniors (10) Male  (10) 00:05:44 00:24:56 00:12:02
11 TEAM OAG-Sen Boys Team 1 (#614) 00:42:46 Seniors (11) Male  (11) 00:06:05 00:26:15 00:10:25
12 TEAM Macq-Sen Boys Team 1 (#610) 00:42:46 Seniors (12) Male  (12) 00:06:47 00:23:32 00:12:26
13 TEAM Joeys-Sen Boys Team 1 (#625) 00:42:56 Seniors (13) Male  (13) 00:05:53 00:25:27 00:11:35
14 TEAM PAC-Sen Boys Team 2 (#616) 00:43:43 Seniors (14) Male  (14) 00:06:00 00:26:26 00:11:17
15 TEAM SCAS-Sen Boys Team 1 (#619) 00:43:47 Seniors (15) Male  (15) 00:06:12 00:27:38 00:09:56
16 TEAM SSC-Sen Boys Team 1 (#624) 00:44:05 Seniors (16) Male  (16) 00:06:26 00:24:27 00:13:11
17 TEAM KWS-Sen Boys Team 2 (#604) 00:44:16 Seniors (17) Male  (17) 00:05:45 00:25:25 00:13:05
18 TEAM GPCC-Sen Boys Team 2 (#602) 00:44:52 Seniors (18) Male  (18) 00:06:42 00:27:10 00:10:59
19 TEAM TSC-Sen Boys Team 1 (#626) 00:45:35 Seniors (19) Male  (19) 00:05:57 00:28:23 00:11:14
20 TEAM PAC-Sen Boys Team 1 (#615) 00:45:53 Seniors (20) Male  (20) 00:05:42 00:26:52 00:13:18
21 TEAM Shell-Sen Boys Team 1 (#618) 00:46:14 Seniors (21) Male  (21) 00:07:33 00:26:57 00:11:43
25 TEAM SPX-Sen Boys Team 2 (#623) 00:47:00 Seniors (22) Male  (22) 00:07:32 00:28:35 00:10:51
27 TEAM SCAS-Sen Boys Team 2 (#620) 00:47:42 Seniors (23) Male  (23) 00:09:04 00:27:07 00:11:30
29 TEAM Barker-Sen Boys Team 1 (#601) 00:48:07 Seniors (24) Male  (24) 00:07:01 00:29:27 00:11:37
35 TEAM MtAnnan-Sen Boys Team 1 (#612) 00:50:13 Seniors (25) Male  (25) 00:06:37 00:31:58 00:11:36
39 TEAM TSC-Sen Boys Team 3 (#628) 00:50:57 Seniors (26) Male  (26) 00:06:44 00:32:36 00:11:36
41 TEAM TSC-Sen Boys Team 2 (#627) 00:51:56 Seniors (27) Male  (27) 00:07:00 00:32:50 00:12:05
43 TEAM NAC-Sen Boys Team 1 (#613) 00:52:50 Seniors (28) Male  (28) 00:08:36 00:31:20 00:12:54
48 TEAM SEDA-Sen Boys Team 1 (#617) 00:55:21 Seniors (29) Male  (29) 00:09:07 00:31:50 00:14:23
55 TEAM Knox-Sen Boys Team 2 (#606) 00:58:33 Seniors (30) Male  (30) 00:09:04 00:33:05 00:16:23
56 TEAM Knox-Sen Boys Team 3 (#607) 00:58:35 Seniors (31) Male  (31) 00:05:38 00:36:31 00:16:25