28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Intermediate: Female Intermediate

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM PLC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#523) 00:46:10 16 Female  (1) 00:05:54 00:26:53 00:13:22
2 TEAM Inaburra-Inter Girls Team 1 (#511) 00:46:12 17 Female  (2) 00:06:13 00:28:53 00:11:05
3 TEAM HVGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#510) 00:46:12 18 Female  (3) 00:06:26 00:26:35 00:13:10
4 TEAM KWS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#513) 00:47:47 22 Female  (4) 00:06:11 00:29:07 00:12:28
5 TEAM Kam-Inter Girls Team 1 (#512) 00:48:40 26 Female  (5) 00:06:44 00:29:41 00:12:14
6 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 2 (#525) 00:49:28 31 Female  (6) 00:07:03 00:31:04 00:11:20
7 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 3 (#516) 00:49:38 32 Female  (7) 00:06:54 00:30:49 00:11:54
8 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 2 (#515) 00:49:59 34 Female  (8) 00:06:33 00:30:39 00:12:46
9 TEAM MtAnnan-Inter Girls Team 1 (#520) 00:50:27 38 Female  (9) 00:06:23 00:29:54 00:14:09
10 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 1 (#524) 00:50:42 39 Female  (10) 00:06:30 00:29:53 00:14:18
11 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 4 (#527) 00:50:45 40 Female  (11) 00:06:47 00:31:23 00:12:34
12 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 3 (#526) 00:50:46 41 Female  (12) 00:06:25 00:32:38 00:11:42
13 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 2 (#543) 00:51:08 42 Female  (13) 00:07:44 00:28:48 00:14:35
14 TEAM TIGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#537) 00:51:16 43 Female  (14) 00:06:12 00:30:59 00:14:03
15 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 1 (#530) 00:51:25 44 Female  (15) 00:05:53 00:33:05 00:12:26
16 TEAM Arndell-Inter Girls Team 1 (#507) 00:52:57 48 Female  (16) 00:09:06 00:31:37 00:12:13
17 TEAM TAN-Inter Girls Team 1 (#535) 00:53:07 50 Female  (17) 00:08:00 00:32:46 00:12:19
18 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 4 (#517) 00:53:58 52 Female  (18) 00:07:07 00:35:03 00:11:47
19 TEAM SLG-Inter Girls Team 2 (#534) 00:54:03 53 Female  (19) 00:07:55 00:32:32 00:13:36
20 TEAM NAC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#521) 00:54:09 55 Female  (20) 00:07:42 00:32:30 00:13:56
21 Team Abb-Inter Girls Team 7 (#550) 00:55:08 58 Female  (21) 00:06:56 00:33:46 00:14:26
22 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 2 (#531) 00:55:59 61 Female  (22) 00:08:22 00:34:29 00:13:07
23 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 4 (#504) 00:56:56 62 Female  (23) 00:07:30 00:34:37 00:14:48
24 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 1 (#542) 00:57:31 63 Female  (24) 00:08:32 00:34:55 00:14:04
25 TEAM GPCC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#508) 00:57:45 65 Female  (25) 00:07:19 00:36:29 00:13:57