28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Intermediate: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
16 TEAM PLC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#523) 00:46:10 Intermediate (1) Female  (1) 00:05:54 00:26:53 00:13:22
17 TEAM Inaburra-Inter Girls Team 1 (#511) 00:46:12 Intermediate (2) Female  (2) 00:06:13 00:28:53 00:11:05
18 TEAM HVGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#510) 00:46:12 Intermediate (3) Female  (3) 00:06:26 00:26:35 00:13:10
22 TEAM KWS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#513) 00:47:47 Intermediate (4) Female  (4) 00:06:11 00:29:07 00:12:28
26 TEAM Kam-Inter Girls Team 1 (#512) 00:48:40 Intermediate (5) Female  (5) 00:06:44 00:29:41 00:12:14
31 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 2 (#525) 00:49:28 Intermediate (6) Female  (6) 00:07:03 00:31:04 00:11:20
32 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 3 (#516) 00:49:38 Intermediate (7) Female  (7) 00:06:54 00:30:49 00:11:54
34 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 2 (#515) 00:49:59 Intermediate (8) Female  (8) 00:06:33 00:30:39 00:12:46
38 TEAM MtAnnan-Inter Girls Team 1 (#520) 00:50:27 Intermediate (9) Female  (9) 00:06:23 00:29:54 00:14:09
39 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 1 (#524) 00:50:42 Intermediate (10) Female  (10) 00:06:30 00:29:53 00:14:18
40 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 4 (#527) 00:50:45 Intermediate (11) Female  (11) 00:06:47 00:31:23 00:12:34
41 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 3 (#526) 00:50:46 Intermediate (12) Female  (12) 00:06:25 00:32:38 00:11:42
42 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 2 (#543) 00:51:08 Intermediate (13) Female  (13) 00:07:44 00:28:48 00:14:35
43 TEAM TIGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#537) 00:51:16 Intermediate (14) Female  (14) 00:06:12 00:30:59 00:14:03
44 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 1 (#530) 00:51:25 Intermediate (15) Female  (15) 00:05:53 00:33:05 00:12:26
48 TEAM Arndell-Inter Girls Team 1 (#507) 00:52:57 Intermediate (16) Female  (16) 00:09:06 00:31:37 00:12:13
50 TEAM TAN-Inter Girls Team 1 (#535) 00:53:07 Intermediate (17) Female  (17) 00:08:00 00:32:46 00:12:19
52 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 4 (#517) 00:53:58 Intermediate (18) Female  (18) 00:07:07 00:35:03 00:11:47
53 TEAM SLG-Inter Girls Team 2 (#534) 00:54:03 Intermediate (19) Female  (19) 00:07:55 00:32:32 00:13:36
55 TEAM NAC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#521) 00:54:09 Intermediate (20) Female  (20) 00:07:42 00:32:30 00:13:56
58 Team Abb-Inter Girls Team 7 (#550) 00:55:08 Intermediate (21) Female  (21) 00:06:56 00:33:46 00:14:26
61 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 2 (#531) 00:55:59 Intermediate (22) Female  (22) 00:08:22 00:34:29 00:13:07
62 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 4 (#504) 00:56:56 Intermediate (23) Female  (23) 00:07:30 00:34:37 00:14:48
63 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 1 (#542) 00:57:31 Intermediate (24) Female  (24) 00:08:32 00:34:55 00:14:04
65 TEAM GPCC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#508) 00:57:45 Intermediate (25) Female  (25) 00:07:19 00:36:29 00:13:57
66 TEAM PLC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#522) 00:58:04 Intermediate (26) Female  (26) 00:08:15 00:34:37 00:15:11
68 TEAM TIGS-Inter Girls Team 2 (#538) 00:58:24 Intermediate (27) Female  (27) 00:06:21 00:34:44 00:17:18
69 TEAM Tara-Inter Girls Team 1 (#536) 00:58:25 Intermediate (28) Female  (28) 00:08:54 00:34:35 00:14:56
70 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 1 (#514) 00:58:47 Intermediate (29) Female  (29) 00:07:23 00:36:32 00:14:50
71 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 3 (#532) 00:58:48 Intermediate (30) Female  (30) 00:06:45 00:38:35 00:13:27
72 TEAM WAC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#541) 00:59:13 Intermediate (31) Female  (31) 00:07:35 00:38:19 00:13:18
74 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 6 (#529) 00:59:48 Intermediate (32) Female  (32) 00:06:54 00:36:10 00:16:43
75 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 2 (#502) 00:59:55 Intermediate (33) Female  (33) 00:08:34 00:36:49 00:14:30
76 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 3 (#503) 01:00:09 Intermediate (34) Female  (34) 00:07:18 00:40:12 00:12:38
77 TEAM SLG-Inter Girls Team 1 (#533) 01:00:19 Intermediate (35) Female  (35) 00:06:34 00:37:35 00:16:10
78 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 5 (#505) 01:00:46 Intermediate (36) Female  (36) 00:06:58 00:40:30 00:13:17
80 TEAM GPCC-Inter Girls Team 3 (#509) 01:00:57 Intermediate (37) Female  (37) 00:07:00 00:40:03 00:13:53
81 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 6 (#519) 01:01:45 Intermediate (38) Female  (38) 00:09:15 00:36:53 00:15:36
83 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 5 (#528) 01:04:55 Intermediate (39) Female  (39) 00:08:25 00:36:39 00:19:50
84 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 6 (#506) 01:05:19 Intermediate (40) Female  (40) 00:09:37 00:41:14 00:14:26
86 TEAM WCC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#540) 01:05:51 Intermediate (41) Female  (41) 00:08:36 00:42:27 00:14:47
87 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 1 (#501) 01:07:35 Intermediate (42) Female  (42) 00:11:12 00:40:00 00:16:23
DNS TEAM WCCS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#539) Intermediate Female 
DNS TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 5 (#518) Intermediate Female