28th October 2019 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

2020 CIS Team Triathlon Championships (2019)

Intermediate: Female

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM PLC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#523) 00:46:10 Intermediate (1) 16 00:05:54 00:26:53 00:13:22
2 TEAM Inaburra-Inter Girls Team 1 (#511) 00:46:12 Intermediate (2) 17 00:06:13 00:28:53 00:11:05
3 TEAM HVGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#510) 00:46:12 Intermediate (3) 18 00:06:26 00:26:35 00:13:10
4 TEAM KWS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#513) 00:47:47 Intermediate (4) 22 00:06:11 00:29:07 00:12:28
5 TEAM Kam-Inter Girls Team 1 (#512) 00:48:40 Intermediate (5) 26 00:06:44 00:29:41 00:12:14
6 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 2 (#525) 00:49:28 Intermediate (6) 31 00:07:03 00:31:04 00:11:20
7 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 3 (#516) 00:49:38 Intermediate (7) 32 00:06:54 00:30:49 00:11:54
8 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 2 (#515) 00:49:59 Intermediate (8) 34 00:06:33 00:30:39 00:12:46
9 TEAM MtAnnan-Inter Girls Team 1 (#520) 00:50:27 Intermediate (9) 38 00:06:23 00:29:54 00:14:09
10 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 1 (#524) 00:50:42 Intermediate (10) 39 00:06:30 00:29:53 00:14:18
11 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 4 (#527) 00:50:45 Intermediate (11) 40 00:06:47 00:31:23 00:12:34
12 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 3 (#526) 00:50:46 Intermediate (12) 41 00:06:25 00:32:38 00:11:42
13 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 2 (#543) 00:51:08 Intermediate (13) 42 00:07:44 00:28:48 00:14:35
14 TEAM TIGS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#537) 00:51:16 Intermediate (14) 43 00:06:12 00:30:59 00:14:03
15 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 1 (#530) 00:51:25 Intermediate (15) 44 00:05:53 00:33:05 00:12:26
16 TEAM Arndell-Inter Girls Team 1 (#507) 00:52:57 Intermediate (16) 48 00:09:06 00:31:37 00:12:13
17 TEAM TAN-Inter Girls Team 1 (#535) 00:53:07 Intermediate (17) 50 00:08:00 00:32:46 00:12:19
18 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 4 (#517) 00:53:58 Intermediate (18) 52 00:07:07 00:35:03 00:11:47
19 TEAM SLG-Inter Girls Team 2 (#534) 00:54:03 Intermediate (19) 53 00:07:55 00:32:32 00:13:36
20 TEAM NAC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#521) 00:54:09 Intermediate (20) 55 00:07:42 00:32:30 00:13:56
21 Team Abb-Inter Girls Team 7 (#550) 00:55:08 Intermediate (21) 58 00:06:56 00:33:46 00:14:26
22 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 2 (#531) 00:55:59 Intermediate (22) 61 00:08:22 00:34:29 00:13:07
23 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 4 (#504) 00:56:56 Intermediate (23) 62 00:07:30 00:34:37 00:14:48
24 TEAM Wyong-Inter Girls Team 1 (#542) 00:57:31 Intermediate (24) 63 00:08:32 00:34:55 00:14:04
25 TEAM GPCC-Inter Girls Team 2 (#508) 00:57:45 Intermediate (25) 65 00:07:19 00:36:29 00:13:57
26 TEAM PLC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#522) 00:58:04 Intermediate (26) 66 00:08:15 00:34:37 00:15:11
27 TEAM TIGS-Inter Girls Team 2 (#538) 00:58:24 Intermediate (27) 68 00:06:21 00:34:44 00:17:18
28 TEAM Tara-Inter Girls Team 1 (#536) 00:58:25 Intermediate (28) 69 00:08:54 00:34:35 00:14:56
29 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 1 (#514) 00:58:47 Intermediate (29) 70 00:07:23 00:36:32 00:14:50
30 TEAM Rose-Inter Girls Team 3 (#532) 00:58:48 Intermediate (30) 71 00:06:45 00:38:35 00:13:27
31 TEAM WAC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#541) 00:59:13 Intermediate (31) 72 00:07:35 00:38:19 00:13:18
32 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 6 (#529) 00:59:48 Intermediate (32) 74 00:06:54 00:36:10 00:16:43
33 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 2 (#502) 00:59:55 Intermediate (33) 75 00:08:34 00:36:49 00:14:30
34 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 3 (#503) 01:00:09 Intermediate (34) 76 00:07:18 00:40:12 00:12:38
35 TEAM SLG-Inter Girls Team 1 (#533) 01:00:19 Intermediate (35) 77 00:06:34 00:37:35 00:16:10
36 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 5 (#505) 01:00:46 Intermediate (36) 78 00:06:58 00:40:30 00:13:17
37 TEAM GPCC-Inter Girls Team 3 (#509) 01:00:57 Intermediate (37) 80 00:07:00 00:40:03 00:13:53
38 TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 6 (#519) 01:01:45 Intermediate (38) 81 00:09:15 00:36:53 00:15:36
39 TEAM Pymble-Inter Girls Team 5 (#528) 01:04:55 Intermediate (39) 83 00:08:25 00:36:39 00:19:50
40 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 6 (#506) 01:05:19 Intermediate (40) 84 00:09:37 00:41:14 00:14:26
41 TEAM WCC-Inter Girls Team 1 (#540) 01:05:51 Intermediate (41) 86 00:08:36 00:42:27 00:14:47
42 TEAM Abb-Inter Girls Team 1 (#501) 01:07:35 Intermediate (42) 87 00:11:12 00:40:00 00:16:23
DNS TEAM WCCS-Inter Girls Team 1 (#539) Intermediate DNS
DNS TEAM LN-Inter Girls Team 5 (#518) Intermediate DNS