28th February 2021 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2021)

Classic Solo: Male 50-54

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Tim LINDOP (#1417) 02:44:22 16 Male  (16) 00:17:40 00:01:41 01:40:02 00:01:43 00:43:15
2 Jody AUSTIN (#1026) 02:50:18 48 Male  (42) 00:16:28 00:02:30 01:40:48 00:01:58 00:48:32
3 Adam WILSON (#1774) 02:54:40 76 Male  (67) 00:17:20 00:02:40 01:38:39 00:02:23 00:53:35
4 Tim GEORGE (#1842) 02:55:54 89 Male  (78) 00:17:54 00:02:39 01:43:53 00:01:50 00:49:37
5 Steven BISHOP (#1056) 02:56:21 91 Male  (80) 00:17:18 00:02:21 01:45:44 00:01:14 00:49:42
6 Rolf BEHRENS (#1048) 02:59:46 116 Male  (97) 00:16:30 00:02:26 01:46:27 00:01:13 00:53:09
7 David EVENDEN (#1225) 03:01:02 136 Male  (111) 00:16:59 00:03:06 01:48:37 00:02:04 00:50:14
8 Craig ODEWAHN (#1537) 03:01:23 139 Male  (114) 00:15:44 00:02:01 01:43:32 00:01:38 00:58:26
9 David OGIER (#1875) 03:02:34 148 Male  (121) 00:20:00 00:02:17 01:49:11 00:02:07 00:48:58
10 Jim ROSENGREEN (#1631) 03:06:06 183 Male  (148) 00:18:02 00:03:49 01:50:12 00:02:31 00:51:30
11 Mark WILBOURN (#1769) 03:07:46 200 Male  (164) 00:24:43 00:01:54 01:55:18 00:01:54 00:43:56
12 Andrew CHARLES (#1117) 03:08:56 215 Male  (176) 00:15:43 00:02:09 01:48:56 00:01:57 01:00:09
13 Roy COHEN (#1848) 03:12:04 245 Male  (200) 00:17:37 00:02:14 01:50:27 00:01:34 01:00:11
14 Keith NICOLLE (#1525) 03:12:11 249 Male  (202) 00:20:18 00:01:48 01:41:46 00:01:53 01:06:24
15 Andrew MACKENZIE (#1441) 03:15:54 294 Male  (235) 00:18:06 00:02:34 01:48:06 00:02:10 01:04:55
16 Grant LUCAS (#1855) 03:17:37 318 Male  (250) 00:18:24 00:04:34 02:02:58 00:02:02 00:49:36
17 Anthony MORRIS (#1507) 03:18:14 331 Male  (262) 00:18:33 00:02:22 01:51:44 00:01:58 01:03:36
18 Rohan CONNORS (#1876) 03:20:11 355 Male  (281) 00:20:56 00:02:52 01:56:27 00:01:50 00:58:03
19 Petros VOURNELIS (#1737) 03:20:21 358 Male  (284) 00:21:28 00:03:52 01:56:41 00:01:56 00:56:21
20 Steve GRICE (#1300) 03:20:52 366 Male  (290) 00:17:58 00:04:11 01:56:52 00:03:37 00:58:13
21 Tony JUAREZ (#1375) 03:24:15 401 Male  (309) 00:19:58 00:04:13 01:58:37 00:03:23 00:58:02
22 Grant TRITTON (#1717) 03:24:51 410 Male  (313) 00:19:24 00:03:08 02:07:00 00:02:09 00:53:08
23 Michael BOURNE (#1066) 03:26:24 424 Male  (323) 00:18:31 00:02:35 01:57:38 00:03:12 01:04:27
24 Matt DRAKE (#1206) 03:27:39 439 Male  (335) 00:20:49 00:02:42 01:59:24 00:03:23 01:01:18
25 Greg HILL (#1334) 03:27:51 440 Male  (336) 00:22:18 00:03:44 02:01:11 00:02:58 00:57:38
26 Elliott CUNNEW (#1166) 03:32:49 484 Male  (360) 00:20:15 00:02:56 02:02:02 00:02:04 01:05:29
27 Paul GILES (#1275) 03:35:38 505 Male  (371) 00:20:04 00:03:45 02:06:41 00:02:18 01:02:49
28 Justin CORCORAN (#1153) 03:39:29 531 Male  (391) 00:20:49 00:04:14 02:11:33 00:03:31 00:59:19
29 Jeff WARDELL (#1753) 03:53:43 613 Male  (425) 00:41:03 00:06:01 01:51:21 00:04:10 01:11:06
30 Stephen DOLAHENTY (#1198) 04:21:42 681 Male  (450) 00:23:20 00:03:46 02:28:07 00:02:56 01:23:30
31 Colin PUGSLEY (#1594) 05:17:18 703 Male  (459) 00:25:52 00:02:27 02:47:50 00:12:44 01:48:23
DNS Dan SANDIFORD (#1651) DNS Male