28th February 2021 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2021)

Ultimate Solo: Male 55-59

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Gavin BILES (#99) 04:40:25 81 Male  (68) 00:23:53 00:03:22 02:30:44 00:01:32 01:40:51
2 David RAYMOND (#508) 04:48:39 110 Male  (94) 00:29:51 00:03:58 02:24:17 00:02:16 01:48:15
3 Ken RAUPACH (#507) 04:55:11 133 Male  (115) 00:35:41 00:03:35 02:36:36 00:01:18 01:37:59
4 Chris WOOLDRIDGE (#650) 05:00:48 160 Male  (141) 00:30:16 00:03:35 02:36:44 00:02:07 01:48:03
5 Nick KASTELEIN (#342) 05:03:54 184 Male  (160) 00:35:36 00:03:12 02:31:09 00:01:32 01:52:23
6 Terry ROBERTS (#528) 05:04:52 192 Male  (168) 00:30:46 00:04:04 02:41:56 00:01:34 01:46:31
7 Bill STAHLHUT (#577) 05:15:12 250 Male  (221) 00:31:12 00:04:35 02:46:44 00:02:40 01:49:59
8 Mark FIORE (#223) 05:16:13 253 Male  (224) 00:31:44 00:03:52 02:40:17 00:02:34 01:57:45
9 Sean WAND (#621) 05:29:36 320 Male  (278) 00:34:40 00:04:40 02:32:26 00:02:57 02:14:51
10 Paul POTOCNIK (#496) 05:30:45 332 Male  (289) 00:30:10 00:03:40 02:34:49 00:02:40 02:19:25
11 Dennis IRVINE (#320) 05:34:22 354 Male  (306) 00:36:39 00:04:33 02:42:03 00:02:10 02:08:55
12 Garry HARMER (#272) 05:35:19 359 Male  (311) 00:36:26 00:04:29 02:53:23 00:01:49 01:59:10
13 Robert HOUGHTON (#306) 05:39:14 383 Male  (329) 00:32:56 00:03:53 02:38:57 00:02:33 02:20:52
14 Alan FISHER (#224) 05:45:59 417 Male  (356) 00:36:14 00:04:00 02:47:34 00:02:57 02:15:12
15 Anthony FAAHAN-SMITH (#215) 05:51:49 437 Male  (375) 00:34:04 00:04:15 03:06:34 00:02:43 02:04:11
16 Paul AALDERS (#45) 06:23:11 519 Male  (429) 00:37:39 00:03:48 03:09:23 00:03:57 02:28:24
17 Scott HODDER (#302) 06:24:47 523 Male  (432) 00:38:28 00:07:20 02:54:12 00:05:30 02:39:15
18 Dominic HOWARD (#307) 06:27:43 525 Male  (434) 00:30:53 00:06:29 03:01:40 00:03:43 02:44:55
19 Jonathan KALLMEYER (#339) 06:28:50 526 Male  (435) 00:43:02 00:05:22 03:03:22 00:04:03 02:32:59
20 Simon FITZGERALD (#227) 06:35:07 534 Male  (443) 00:38:57 00:05:59 02:54:16 00:03:27 02:52:26
21 Marty HOCKNELL (#301) 06:42:02 546 Male  (451) 00:35:47 00:06:29 03:13:14 00:02:48 02:43:43
22 Gerard FRAHILL (#232) 06:42:32 547 Male  (452) 00:34:39 00:07:52 03:15:23 00:04:56 02:39:40
23 Terry MAZZER (#399) 06:42:52 548 Male  (453) 00:38:24 00:09:13 03:30:49 00:02:55 02:21:29
24 Paul DARLING (#177) 07:05:43 560 Male  (460) 00:50:35 00:05:38 03:26:04 00:03:32 02:39:51
25 Chris MILL (#419) 07:09:10 563 Male  (462) 00:33:12 00:09:52 03:20:35 00:04:57 03:00:32
26 John DIGNAM (#190) 07:15:26 569 Male  (467) 00:37:34 00:07:46 03:51:23 00:06:04 02:32:37
27 Gary DEAN (#185) 07:22:26 570 Male  (468) 00:56:33 00:06:37 03:18:00 00:04:52 02:56:23
28 Stephen TUDJMAN (#611) 07:42:32 577 Male  (471) 00:42:46 00:08:10 03:42:10 00:05:34 03:03:49
DNF Graham BRUCE (#117) DNF Male  00:25:41 00:03:37 04:14:12 00:02:04