6th February 2021 | Manly, NSW, Australia

Sun Run (2021)

10km Teams

Pos Team Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Run Crew 01:41:10 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (1)
2 Terrigal Trotters 01:44:03 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (2)
3 Kirribilli Runners 01:47:58 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (3)
4 Rejoov Runners 01:52:37 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (4)
5 Vipers RC 01:55:49 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (5)
6 UNSW Campus Runners 01:56:21 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (6)
7 Northern Beaches Council Sun Run Team 02:00:42 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (7)
8 Warringah Tri Club 02:02:22 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (8)
9 Kings Cross Track Club 02:02:27 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (9)
10 Les Gars Running 02:04:14 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (10)
11 North Shore Running & Fitness 02:06:11 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (11)
12 OTF St Leonards 02:10:11 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (12)
13 The Boys 02:11:40 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (13)
14 Team Carmo 02:12:32 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (14)
15 Hell Squad 02:17:27 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (15)
16 Nick's Run Club 02:17:35 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (16)
17 OzSquad Bootcamp 02:20:05 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (17)
18 Running late 02:21:15 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (18)
19 RefreshyouLT 02:24:32 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (19)
20 Kelly gang 02:25:05 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (20)
21 Stravalicious 02:25:23 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (21)
22 Gypsy Kings 02:25:57 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (22)
23 Woodstock Runners 02:27:50 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (23)
24 FRIKMAN'S 02:28:33 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (24)
25 Costa Rockets 02:30:48 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (25)
26 OTF Brookvale 02:31:03 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (26)
27 VisionPT Bondi Junction 02:32:01 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (27)
28 Harbord Diggers 02:32:29 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (28)
29 TEAM BEXI 02:32:42 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (29)
30 Thursday Night Run Club 02:32:49 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (30)
31 EdApp 02:33:10 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (31)
32 The Ladybirds 02:33:59 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (32)
33 The Long Bondi's 02:34:15 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (33)
34 Cool Runnings 02:34:27 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (34)
35 DUAL Sydney 02:35:57 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (35)
36 Easier said than run 02:36:03 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (36)
37 Sydney Striders 02:36:57 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (37)
38 Team Morton 02:37:18 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (38)
39 Run like the winded 02:38:03 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (39)
40 Code 5 Brookvale 02:40:31 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (40)
41 Manly Sea Eagles 02:40:49 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (41)
42 Vision Drummoyne 02:42:24 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (42)
43 Waterside Crew 02:43:22 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (43)
44 ATG Projects 02:44:28 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (44)
45 Team AusCam 02:47:48 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (45)
46 No 5g boiz 02:48:22 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (46)
47 Mzungu 02:49:15 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (47)
48 Apéro 02:51:16 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (48)
49 Freshie Farros 02:51:26 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (49)
50 Aperol Sprinters 02:52:34 Sum of Top 3 men and 1 Women (50)