13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 12 Boys: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Jesiah Low (#1523) 00:11:28 CSSA (1) Male  (1)
2 Jasper Scamps-Magro (#1295) 00:11:45 AICES (1) Male  (2)
3 Noah Towill (#1314) 00:12:11 AICES (2) Male  (3)
4 Riley Nolan (#1794) 00:12:31 ISA (1) Male  (4)
5 James Macleod (#1235) 00:12:32 AICES (3) Male  (5)
6 Austin Banks (#1133) 00:12:33 AICES (4) Male  (6)
7 Nash Campbell (#1150) 00:12:33 AICES (5) Male  (7)
8 Alec Rix (#1287) 00:12:34 AICES (6) Male  (8)
9 Alexander Gallagher (#1183) 00:12:36 AICES (7) Male  (9)
10 Cameron Masters (#1778) 00:12:46 ISA (2) Male  (10)
11 Samuel Stodart (#1308) 00:13:01 AICES (8) Male  (11)
12 Hamish Mclaren (#1533) 00:13:18 CSSA (2) Male  (12)
13 Anton Ostryn (#1274) 00:13:22 AICES (9) Male  (13)
14 Martin Mulkeen (#1792) 00:13:23 ISA (3) Male  (14)
15 Liam Mcfarlane (#1783) 00:13:33 ISA (4) Male  (15)
16 Samuel Greenwood (#1739) 00:13:41 ISA (5) Male  (16)
17 Alex Putra (#1553) 00:13:56 CSSA (3) Male  (17)
18 Hamish Campbell (#1718) 00:14:06 ISA (6) Male  (18)
19 Callum Campbell (#1342) 00:14:14 CAS (1) Male  (19)
20 Ali Matar (#1239) 00:14:19 AICES (10) Male  (20)
21 Arwin Lawton (#1521) 00:14:23 CSSA (4) Male  (21)
22 Ryan Giles (#1865) 00:14:30 NCIS (1) Male  (22)
23 Akira Tu (#1581) 00:14:35 CSSA (5) Male  (23)
24 Dane Folpp (#1864) 00:14:39 NCIS (2) Male  (24)
25 Jake Cane (#1343) 00:14:41 CAS (2) Male  (25)
26 Max Carroll (#1898) 00:14:43 RAS (1) Male  (26)
27 Walter Chapman (#1465) 00:14:49 CSSA (6) Male  (27)
28 Will Ledingham (#1876) 00:14:50 NCIS (3) Male  (28)
29 Charlie Carroll (#1615) 00:14:57 GPS (1) Male  (29)
30 Aidan Mulder (#1791) 00:14:59 ISA (7) Male  (30)
31 Luke Jacobs (#1511) 00:15:02 CSSA (7) Male  (31)
32 Achi Raja (#1667) 00:15:12 GPS (2) Male  (32)
33 Harry Batt (#1447) 00:15:13 CSSA (8) Male  (33)
34 Finnley Helliwell (#1871) 00:15:20 NCIS (4) Male  (34)
35 Malik Chamseddine (#1464) 00:15:26 CSSA (9) Male  (35)
36 Heath Norris (#1915) 00:15:27 RAS (2) Male  (36)
37 Christopher Flavel (#1863) 00:15:30 NCIS (5) Male  (37)
38 Caleb Castle (#1463) 00:15:35 CSSA (10) Male  (38)
39 Jude Fuller (#1902) 00:16:18 RAS (3) Male  (39)
40 Alex Hong (#1372) 00:16:41 CAS (3) Male  (40)
41 Jacob Petterson (#1548) 00:17:01 CSSA (11) Male  (41)
42 Lachlan Mcintosh (#1784) 00:17:11 ISA (8) Male  (42)
43 Mitchell Fisher (#1357) 00:17:20 CAS (4) Male  (43)
44 Phillip Antipas (#1603) 00:21:33 GPS (3) Male  (44)
45 Tom Deuis (#1478) 00:25:32 CSSA (12) Male  (45)
DNF Kevin Deegan (#1477) CSSA Male 
DNS Clancy Payne (#1799) ISA Male 
DNS Isaac Beacroft (#1709) ISA Male 
DNS Brodie Waters (#1690) GPS Male 
DNS Matthew Radvin (#1397) CAS Male