13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 12 Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
1 Jesiah Low (#1523) 00:11:28 CSSA (1) 1
2 Jasper Scamps-Magro (#1295) 00:11:45 AICES (1) 2
3 Noah Towill (#1314) 00:12:11 AICES (2) 3
4 Riley Nolan (#1794) 00:12:31 ISA (1) 4
5 James Macleod (#1235) 00:12:32 AICES (3) 5
6 Austin Banks (#1133) 00:12:33 AICES (4) 6
7 Nash Campbell (#1150) 00:12:33 AICES (5) 7
8 Alec Rix (#1287) 00:12:34 AICES (6) 8
9 Alexander Gallagher (#1183) 00:12:36 AICES (7) 9
10 Cameron Masters (#1778) 00:12:46 ISA (2) 10
11 Samuel Stodart (#1308) 00:13:01 AICES (8) 11
12 Hamish Mclaren (#1533) 00:13:18 CSSA (2) 12
13 Anton Ostryn (#1274) 00:13:22 AICES (9) 13
14 Martin Mulkeen (#1792) 00:13:23 ISA (3) 14
15 Liam Mcfarlane (#1783) 00:13:33 ISA (4) 15
16 Samuel Greenwood (#1739) 00:13:41 ISA (5) 16
17 Alex Putra (#1553) 00:13:56 CSSA (3) 17
18 Hamish Campbell (#1718) 00:14:06 ISA (6) 18
19 Callum Campbell (#1342) 00:14:14 CAS (1) 19
20 Ali Matar (#1239) 00:14:19 AICES (10) 20
21 Arwin Lawton (#1521) 00:14:23 CSSA (4) 21
22 Ryan Giles (#1865) 00:14:30 NCIS (1) 22
23 Akira Tu (#1581) 00:14:35 CSSA (5) 23
24 Dane Folpp (#1864) 00:14:39 NCIS (2) 24
25 Jake Cane (#1343) 00:14:41 CAS (2) 25
26 Max Carroll (#1898) 00:14:43 RAS (1) 26
27 Walter Chapman (#1465) 00:14:49 CSSA (6) 27
28 Will Ledingham (#1876) 00:14:50 NCIS (3) 28
29 Charlie Carroll (#1615) 00:14:57 GPS (1) 29
30 Aidan Mulder (#1791) 00:14:59 ISA (7) 30
31 Luke Jacobs (#1511) 00:15:02 CSSA (7) 31
32 Achi Raja (#1667) 00:15:12 GPS (2) 32
33 Harry Batt (#1447) 00:15:13 CSSA (8) 33
34 Finnley Helliwell (#1871) 00:15:20 NCIS (4) 34
35 Malik Chamseddine (#1464) 00:15:26 CSSA (9) 35
36 Heath Norris (#1915) 00:15:27 RAS (2) 36
37 Christopher Flavel (#1863) 00:15:30 NCIS (5) 37
38 Caleb Castle (#1463) 00:15:35 CSSA (10) 38
39 Jude Fuller (#1902) 00:16:18 RAS (3) 39
40 Alex Hong (#1372) 00:16:41 CAS (3) 40
41 Jacob Petterson (#1548) 00:17:01 CSSA (11) 41
42 Lachlan Mcintosh (#1784) 00:17:11 ISA (8) 42
43 Mitchell Fisher (#1357) 00:17:20 CAS (4) 43
44 Phillip Antipas (#1603) 00:21:33 GPS (3) 44
45 Tom Deuis (#1478) 00:25:32 CSSA (12) 45
DNF Kevin Deegan (#1477) CSSA DNF
DNS Clancy Payne (#1799) ISA DNS
DNS Isaac Beacroft (#1709) ISA DNS
DNS Brodie Waters (#1690) GPS DNS
DNS Matthew Radvin (#1397) CAS DNS