13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 17 Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Angus Beer (#1607) 00:19:51 GPS (1) Male  (1)
2 Dylan Offord (#1391) 00:20:08 CAS (1) Male  (2)
3 Lachlan Bryant (#1716) 00:20:20 ISA (1) Male  (3)
4 Mitch Westhuizen (#1423) 00:20:31 CAS (2) Male  (4)
5 Luke Wilson (#1331) 00:20:47 AICES (1) Male  (5)
6 Ethan Brouw (#1340) 00:20:49 CAS (3) Male  (6)
7 Kieran Gorman (#1362) 00:20:51 CAS (4) Male  (7)
8 Hamish Longworth (#1650) 00:20:57 GPS (2) Male  (8)
9 Ewan Shingler (#1409) 00:21:07 CAS (5) Male  (9)
10 Charles Cannon (#1613) 00:21:23 GPS (3) Male  (10)
11 Thomas Virgona (#1417) 00:21:57 CAS (6) Male  (11)
12 Zac Brown (#1341) 00:22:04 CAS (7) Male  (12)
13 Thomas Dale (#1164) 00:22:05 AICES (2) Male  (13)
14 Logan Kaye (#1375) 00:22:10 CAS (8) Male  (14)
15 Rich Hildebrand (#1370) 00:22:13 CAS (9) Male  (15)
16 Hayden Chan (#1616) 00:22:14 GPS (4) Male  (16)
17 Hugo Sinden (#1675) 00:22:21 GPS (5) Male  (17)
18 Jack Reen (#1801) 00:22:36 ISA (2) Male  (18)
19 Cameron Iveson (#1215) 00:22:38 AICES (3) Male  (19)
20 Densley Ross (#1291) 00:22:46 AICES (4) Male  (20)
21 Joshua Noye (#1666) 00:22:51 GPS (6) Male  (21)
22 Ben Moult (#1660) 00:22:53 GPS (7) Male  (22)
23 Joshua Wijangco (#1840) 00:22:53 ISA (3) Male  (23)
24 Jacob Schreuder (#1406) 00:22:54 CAS (10) Male  (24)
25 Kai Watton (#1838) 00:22:57 ISA (4) Male  (25)
26 Louis Bartos (#1606) 00:23:09 GPS (8) Male  (26)
27 Luc Nelson (#1261) 00:23:15 AICES (5) Male  (27)
28 Lachlan Roughley (#1405) 00:23:17 CAS (11) Male  (28)
29 Lachlan Mumford (#1882) 00:23:20 NCIS (1) Male  (29)
30 Lachlan Hart (#1903) 00:23:24 RAS (1) Male  (30)
31 Ethan De Jong (#1476) 00:23:25 CSSA (1) Male  (31)
32 Max Martinez (#1777) 00:23:26 ISA (5) Male  (32)
33 Samuel Kubala (#1517) 00:23:27 CSSA (2) Male  (33)
34 Sam Jones (#1874) 00:23:28 NCIS (2) Male  (34)
35 Timothy Mckid (#1656) 00:23:29 GPS (9) Male  (35)
36 Toby Mufford (#1661) 00:23:35 GPS (10) Male  (36)
37 Bill Zhu (#1431) 00:23:39 CAS (12) Male  (37)
38 Henry Hill (#1371) 00:23:47 CAS (13) Male  (38)
39 Samuel Braun (#1610) 00:23:50 GPS (11) Male  (39)
40 Joseph Kocanda (#1223) 00:23:54 AICES (6) Male  (40)
41 James Reid (#1802) 00:24:04 ISA (6) Male  (41)
42 Hamish Donnelly (#1168) 00:24:15 AICES (7) Male  (42)
43 John Mentzines (#1658) 00:24:17 GPS (12) Male  (43)
44 John Moore (#1880) 00:24:18 NCIS (3) Male  (44)
45 Joel Winter (#1594) 00:24:19 CSSA (3) Male  (45)
46 Isaac Smith (#1568) 00:24:26 CSSA (4) Male  (46)
47 Christian Stornelli (#1825) 00:24:27 ISA (7) Male  (47)
48 Arnold Walsh (#1689) 00:24:32 GPS (13) Male  (48)
49 Michael Reid (#1400) 00:24:37 CAS (14) Male  (49)
50 Alexander Micallef (#1788) 00:24:38 ISA (8) Male  (50)