13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 14 Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Nathan Stanmore (#1678) 00:13:50 GPS (1) Male  (1)
2 Jonathan Meaker (#1787) 00:13:59 ISA (1) Male  (2)
3 Joel Offord (#1268) 00:14:09 AICES (1) Male  (3)
4 Jack Waide (#1419) 00:14:11 CAS (1) Male  (4)
5 James Southon (#1677) 00:14:22 GPS (2) Male  (5)
6 Alexander Macdougall (#1234) 00:14:30 AICES (2) Male  (6)
7 Iwo Ellis (#1625) 00:14:32 GPS (3) Male  (7)
8 Thomas Inglis (#1639) 00:14:35 GPS (4) Male  (8)
9 Casper Larkin (#1765) 00:14:37 ISA (2) Male  (9)
10 Oliver Ham (#1199) 00:14:49 AICES (3) Male  (10)
11 Zachary Pliatsikas (#1396) 00:14:55 CAS (2) Male  (11)
12 Harrison Johnston (#1642) 00:15:02 GPS (5) Male  (12)
13 James Tierney (#1685) 00:15:05 GPS (6) Male  (13)
14 Max Lucas (#1770) 00:15:06 ISA (3) Male  (14)
15 Joey Cantlon (#1345) 00:15:08 CAS (3) Male  (15)
16 Maximilian Radzyminski (#1398) 00:15:12 CAS (4) Male  (16)
17 Sam Goldin (#1194) 00:15:12 AICES (4) Male  (17)
18 Daniel Hopper (#1637) 00:15:14 GPS (7) Male  (18)
19 Dylan Krsnik (#1378) 00:15:18 CAS (5) Male  (19)
20 Cooper Kerridge (#1219) 00:15:24 AICES (5) Male  (20)
21 Timothy Houtas (#1754) 00:15:29 ISA (4) Male  (21)
22 Leo Phijidvijan (#1394) 00:15:30 CAS (6) Male  (22)
23 Logan Burkinshaw (#1459) 00:15:32 CSSA (1) Male  (23)
24 Nicholas Rodgers (#1404) 00:15:34 CAS (7) Male  (24)
25 Oliver Xuerev (#1846) 00:15:35 ISA (5) Male  (25)
26 Oliver Lawler (#1520) 00:15:36 CSSA (2) Male  (26)
27 Jonah Hanlon (#1367) 00:15:40 CAS (8) Male  (27)
28 Patrick Duffy (#1217) 00:15:41 AICES (6) Male  (28)
29 George Perkins (#1393) 00:15:42 CAS (9) Male  (29)
30 Anthony Bartlett (#1445) 00:15:43 CSSA (3) Male  (30)
31 Edward Hunt (#1213) 00:15:46 AICES (7) Male  (31)
32 Elijah Byron (#1460) 00:15:50 CSSA (4) Male  (32)
33 Elliot Palmqvist (#1276) 00:15:50 AICES (8) Male  (33)
34 Jake Clancy (#1900) 00:15:51 RAS (1) Male  (34)
35 Toby Maddison (#1527) 00:15:56 CSSA (5) Male  (35)
36 Zac Macpherson (#1382) 00:15:56 CAS (10) Male  (36)
37 Liam Sankey (#1809) 00:15:58 ISA (6) Male  (37)
38 Arnold Tan (#1415) 00:15:59 CAS (11) Male  (38)
39 Will Sork (#1676) 00:16:02 GPS (8) Male  (39)
40 Mac Heald (#1748) 00:16:04 ISA (7) Male  (40)
41 Kale Farquharson (#1484) 00:16:09 CSSA (6) Male  (41)
42 Jesse Eldred (#1729) 00:16:12 ISA (8) Male  (42)
43 Jeffrey Chen (#1618) 00:16:16 GPS (9) Male  (43)
44 Samuel Watler (#1422) 00:16:22 CAS (12) Male  (44)
45 Patrick Heuzenroeder (#1412) 00:16:23 CAS (13) Male  (45)
46 Matthew Scolyer (#1672) 00:16:24 GPS (10) Male  (46)
47 Ben Craighill (#1351) 00:16:24 CAS (14) Male  (47)
48 Samuel Priest (#1281) 00:16:28 AICES (9) Male  (48)
49 Olivio Benvenuto (#1448) 00:16:31 CSSA (7) Male  (49)
50 Isaac Newling (#1542) 00:16:34 CSSA (8) Male  (50)