13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 16 Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Sam Rockliff (#1403) 00:20:11 1 CAS (1)
2 James Healey (#1204) 00:20:35 2 AICES (1)
3 Patrick Cantlon (#1344) 00:20:38 3 CAS (2)
4 Finn Macmillan (#1526) 00:20:56 4 CSSA (1)
5 Thomas Fletcher (#1180) 00:21:12 5 AICES (2)
6 Luc Jeffriess (#1641) 00:21:24 6 GPS (1)
7 Ethan Matthes (#1242) 00:21:45 7 AICES (3)
8 Jack Mills (#1252) 00:22:01 8 AICES (4)
9 Christian Johnson (#1759) 00:22:07 9 ISA (1)
10 Samuel Soper (#1303) 00:22:13 10 AICES (5)
11 Oliver Churchill (#1854) 00:22:18 11 NCIS (1)
12 Oliver Lennox (#1649) 00:22:22 12 GPS (2)
13 Nicolas Milner (#1789) 00:22:39 13 ISA (2)
14 Archie Thompson (#1684) 00:22:54 14 GPS (3)
15 Harrison Gill (#1191) 00:22:59 15 AICES (6)
16 Makenzie Kautz (#1644) 00:23:01 16 GPS (4)
17 Kalan Mcevoy (#1384) 00:23:05 17 CAS (3)
18 Matthew Afaras (#1602) 00:23:16 18 GPS (5)
19 Max Bylsma (#1146) 00:23:22 19 AICES (7)
20 Oskar Bukovinsky (#1611) 00:23:22 20 GPS (6)
21 Andrew Kelly (#1376) 00:23:33 21 CAS (4)
22 Jacob Dwane (#1481) 00:23:38 22 CSSA (2)
23 Samuel Xu (#1430) 00:23:39 23 CAS (5)
24 Lucas Bentley (#1137) 00:23:41 24 AICES (8)
25 Samuel Reeves (#1399) 00:23:41 25 CAS (6)
26 Stirling Carter (#1719) 00:23:44 26 ISA (3)
27 Charlie Burns (#1612) 00:23:47 27 GPS (7)
28 James Barrelle (#1706) 00:23:51 28 ISA (4)
29 Zach Crowther (#1472) 00:23:54 29 CSSA (3)
30 Jonah Koppers (#1762) 00:24:04 30 ISA (5)
31 Liam Van Es-Dickman (#1686) 00:24:06 31 GPS (8)
32 Archie Hanlon (#1366) 00:24:08 32 CAS (7)
33 Brock Attard (#1438) 00:24:17 33 CSSA (4)
34 Hamish Windybank (#1428) 00:24:19 34 CAS (8)
35 Jared Ivankovic (#1640) 00:24:25 35 GPS (9)
36 Gian Rigoli (#1804) 00:24:29 36 ISA (6)
37 Jordan Lancaster (#1646) 00:24:30 37 GPS (10)
38 Jonty Ruthuen (#1927) 00:24:34 38 RAS (1)
39 Hamish Robertson (#1668) 00:24:38 39 GPS (11)
40 Jensen Mclean (#1534) 00:24:43 40 CSSA (5)
41 James Brennan (#1339) 00:24:47 41 CAS (9)
42 Benjamin Ferguson (#1732) 00:24:50 42 ISA (7)
43 Taine Greenwood (#1502) 00:24:51 43 CSSA (6)
44 Cooper Holland (#1508) 00:24:52 44 CSSA (7)
45 Saxon Sullivan (#1681) 00:24:55 45 GPS (12)
46 Toby Hauber (#1369) 00:24:56 46 CAS (10)
47 Luke Ewels (#1462) 00:24:58 47 CSSA (8)
48 Thomas Dunn (#1728) 00:24:59 48 ISA (8)
49 Clyde Mcghee (#1531) 00:25:06 49 CSSA (9)
50 Patel Shyaan (#1674) 00:25:06 50 GPS (13)