13th June 2019 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CIS Cross Country Championships (2019)

Secondary 13 Boys: Male

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 Luca Gillard (#1359) 00:11:11 1 CAS (1)
2 Sean Williams (#1426) 00:11:30 2 CAS (2)
3 Archie Martin (#1238) 00:11:36 3 AICES (1)
4 Casey Brown (#1142) 00:11:51 4 AICES (2)
5 Jack Mcclatchie (#1243) 00:11:53 5 AICES (3)
6 Jacob Magner (#1773) 00:11:55 6 ISA (1)
7 Bailey Leighton (#1767) 00:12:00 7 ISA (2)
8 Isaac Brooks (#1715) 00:12:04 8 ISA (3)
9 Luke Costello (#1722) 00:12:06 9 ISA (4)
10 Ryan Bonham (#1138) 00:12:07 10 AICES (4)
11 Jaden Leung (#1381) 00:12:07 11 CAS (3)
12 Wade Barr (#1444) 00:12:07 12 CSSA (1)
13 Ben Moloney (#1387) 00:12:08 13 CAS (4)
14 William Zakis (#1848) 00:12:11 14 ISA (5)
15 Miller Rivett (#1286) 00:12:14 15 AICES (5)
16 Lucas Walshe (#1325) 00:12:18 16 AICES (6)
17 Christopher Goodman (#1499) 00:12:21 17 CSSA (2)
18 Aiden Landy (#1647) 00:12:21 18 GPS (1)
19 Joel Cochran (#1620) 00:12:23 19 GPS (2)
20 Javier Morales (#1538) 00:12:25 20 CSSA (3)
21 Charlie Parker (#1795) 00:12:26 21 ISA (6)
22 Isaac Lanham (#1648) 00:12:26 22 GPS (3)
23 Carter Whittam (#1587) 00:12:29 23 CSSA (4)
24 Joseph Harvey (#1747) 00:12:30 24 ISA (7)
25 Harrison Phillips (#1395) 00:12:31 25 CAS (5)
26 Hugo Forstner (#1733) 00:12:36 26 ISA (8)
27 Ethan Zhu (#1696) 00:12:37 27 GPS (4)
28 Luke Sampson (#1921) 00:12:38 28 RAS (1)
29 Ted Strong (#1309) 00:12:39 29 AICES (7)
30 James Nas Jones (#1260) 00:12:45 30 AICES (8)
31 Jesse Cochrane (#1621) 00:12:47 31 GPS (5)
32 Christopher Cefai (#1153) 00:12:50 32 AICES (9)
33 Alexander Paras (#1547) 00:12:53 33 CSSA (5)
34 Nicholas Woodhouse (#1334) 00:12:54 34 AICES (10)
35 Seth Wilson (#1593) 00:12:56 35 CSSA (6)
36 James Cosier (#1468) 00:12:57 36 CSSA (7)
37 Harry Carlson (#1151) 00:12:57 37 AICES (11)
38 Oscar Sutherland (#1682) 00:12:58 38 GPS (6)
39 Charles Heath (#1870) 00:13:00 39 NCIS (1)
40 Oliver Stubbs (#1413) 00:13:00 40 CAS (6)
41 William Salmon (#1671) 00:13:01 41 GPS (7)
42 Hamish Purdy (#1552) 00:13:04 42 CSSA (8)
43 Jack Muller (#1662) 00:13:04 43 GPS (8)
44 Isaac Sheriff (#1408) 00:13:04 44 CAS (7)
45 Robert Vandoros (#1320) 00:13:06 45 AICES (12)
46 Valentine Crowley (#1724) 00:13:08 46 ISA (9)
47 Michael Vandoros (#1319) 00:13:09 47 AICES (13)
48 Kieran George (#1492) 00:13:10 48 CSSA (9)
49 Lachlan Wong (#1693) 00:13:11 49 GPS (9)
50 Jett Myatt (#1663) 00:13:12 50 GPS (10)