24th October 2020 | Wanda, NSW, Australia

COOLANGATTA GOLD AT BATE BAY (2020)

7km Short Course: Overall

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Paddle Board Run
1 Charlie WALKER (#113) Cooks Hill 00:52:07 U17 (1) Male  (1) 00:21:27 00:22:05 00:08:34
2 Kyan WINN (#114) Newport 00:52:19 U17 (2) Male  (2) 00:21:41 00:21:52 00:08:45
3 Conner MAGGS (#106) Newport 00:52:30 U15 (1) Male  (3) 00:21:40 00:21:54 00:08:54
4 Jackson WALSH (#112) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:53:23 U15 (2) Male  (4) 00:22:35 00:22:58 00:07:49
5 Fletcher WARN (#109) Wanda 00:54:15 U15 (3) Male  (5) 00:21:38 00:23:20 00:09:16
6 Kynan BURKE (#110) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:54:15 U15 (4) Male  (6) 00:22:24 00:23:09 00:08:41
7 Sidney FORBES (#101) Cooks Hill 00:54:34 U15 (5) Male  (7) 00:23:29 00:22:34 00:08:29
8 Joshua CORREIA (#103) North Cronulla 00:54:44 U15 (6) Male  (8) 00:23:31 00:22:44 00:08:29
9 TEAM North Curl Curl C (#124) NORTH CURL CURL 00:54:46 U15 Team (1) Female  (1) 00:21:48 00:22:24 00:10:33
10 Sam HULBERT (#115) Wanda 00:54:52 U17 (3) Male  (9) 00:21:43 00:23:10 00:09:59
11 TEAM North Curl Curl D (#134) NORTH CURL CURL 00:54:56 U15 Team (1) Male  (10) 00:22:20 00:23:12 00:09:23
12 Kimberley DOYLE (#96) Newport 00:55:07 U17 (1) Female  (2) 00:21:42 00:22:30 00:10:55
13 TEAM North Curl Curl F (#136) NORTH CURL CURL 00:55:17 U15 Team (2) Male  (11) 00:23:16 00:23:00 00:09:00
14 Ethan HAMILTON (#107) Swansea Belmont 00:55:25 U15 (7) Male  (12) 00:21:45 00:23:21 00:10:17
15 Anthony DOYLE (#104) Newport 00:55:47 U15 (8) Male  (13) 00:22:25 00:23:25 00:09:57
16 TEAM North Curl Curl G (#137) NORTH CURL CURL 00:55:48 U15 Team (3) Male  (14) 00:24:03 00:24:01 00:07:43
17 TEAM North Curl Curl E (#135) NORTH CURL CURL 00:56:07 U15 Team (4) Male  (15) 00:23:58 00:24:05 00:08:03
18 Sophie FERENCZI (#93) North Bondi 00:57:21 U17 (2) Female  (3) 00:24:08 00:24:01 00:09:11
19 Lani WALLER (#83) Cooks Hill 00:57:49 U15 (1) Female  (4) 00:24:15 00:23:26 00:10:06
20 TEAM North Curl Curl B (#123) NORTH CURL CURL 00:57:49 U15 Team (2) Female  (5) 00:24:07 00:24:03 00:09:38
21 Katelynn DOYLE (#95) Newport 00:57:51 U17 (3) Female  (6) 00:22:14 00:24:50 00:10:46
22 TEAM Wanda M (#138) Wanda 00:58:22 U15 Team (5) Male  (16) 00:23:36 00:25:00 00:09:46
23 Analise KIBBLE (#97) Newport 00:58:42 U17 (4) Female  (7) 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:10:45
24 TEAM North Curl Curl A (#122) NORTH CURL CURL 00:58:43 U15 Team (3) Female  (8) 00:25:35 00:23:23 00:09:44
25 Sophia MCMAHON (#92) Cooks Hill 00:58:59 U17 (5) Female  (9) 00:24:10 00:24:00 00:10:48
26 TEAM Wanda J (#127) Wanda 00:59:11 U15 Team (6) Male  (17) 00:25:04 00:23:23 00:10:44
27 TEAM Wanda I (#126) Wanda 00:59:14 U15 Team (4) Female  (10) 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:09:33
28 India HULBERT (#90) Wanda 00:59:33 U15 (2) Female  (11) 00:24:09 00:24:01 00:11:22
29 TEAM Elouera U15 NAVY (#132) Elouera 00:59:34 U15 Team (7) Male  (18) 00:26:02 00:25:18 00:08:13
30 TEAM North Bondi E (#120) North Bondi 00:59:40 U15 Team (5) Female  (12) 00:24:44 00:24:57 00:09:59
31 Logan DOUBELL (#111) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:59:49 U15 (9) Male  (19) 00:23:19 00:25:18 00:11:10
32 Jack WILSON (#108) Thirroul 00:59:51 U15 (10) Male  (20) 00:26:24 00:24:42 00:08:43
33 TEAM Wanda G (#116) Wanda 01:00:14 U15 Team (6) Female  (13) 00:24:44 00:26:13 00:09:16
34 Joshua KERR (#105) Newport 01:00:18 U15 (11) Male  (21) 00:24:09 00:24:05 00:12:02
35 TEAM Elouera U15 YELLOW (#119) Elouera 01:00:31 U15 Team (7) Female  (14) 00:25:58 00:25:00 00:09:32
36 Charlie BURNS (#80) Cooks Hill 01:00:35 U15 (3) Female  (15) 00:24:48 00:25:13 00:10:33
37 Alexandra TAIT (#94) North Bondi 01:01:38 U17 (6) Female  (16) 00:26:19 00:24:50 00:10:28
38 Mayla COTTERELL (#81) Cooks Hill 01:01:41 U15 (4) Female  (17) 00:26:16 00:24:41 00:10:43
39 Tahli CHRISTENSEN (#89) Wanda 01:01:43 U15 (5) Female  (18) 00:25:29 00:25:18 00:10:55
40 Charli CASH (#100) Wanda 01:01:49 U17 (7) Female  (19) 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:13:52
41 Chelsea SUTTON (#91) Wanda 01:02:20 U15 (6) Female  (20) 00:26:54 00:25:10 00:10:15
42 TEAM Newport B (#125) Newport 01:02:27 U15 Team (8) Female  (21) 00:24:13 00:26:36 00:11:37
43 Tiana SARGEANT (#82) Cooks Hill 01:02:37 U15 (7) Female  (22) 00:26:15 00:24:39 00:11:42
44 TEAM Elouera U15 ROYAL BLU (#131) Elouera 01:02:48 U15 Team (8) Male  (22) 00:26:55 00:24:55 00:10:56
45 Chloe AVEDISSIAN (#85) Mona Vale 01:03:21 U15 (8) Female  (23) 00:26:22 00:25:45 00:11:12
46 TEAM Elouera U15 SKY BLUE (#133) Elouera 01:04:08 U15 Team (9) Male  (23) 00:26:11 00:27:03 00:10:54
47 TEAM Elouera U15 WHITE (#130) Elouera 01:04:23 U15 Team (10) Male  (24) 00:26:05 00:30:07 00:08:10
48 TEAM Elouera U15 RED (#118) Elouera 01:05:29 U15 Team (9) Female  (24) 00:25:38 00:29:41 00:10:09
49 Jorja FRY (#86) Mona Vale 01:06:08 U15 (9) Female  (25) 00:26:21 00:26:04 00:13:42
50 TEAM Wanda H (#117) Wanda 01:06:39 U15 Team (10) Female  (26) 00:28:51 00:26:14 00:11:33