24th October 2020 | Wanda, NSW, Australia

COOLANGATTA GOLD AT BATE BAY (2020)

7km Short Course: Male

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim Paddle Board Run
1 Charlie WALKER (#113) Cooks Hill 00:52:07 U17 (1) 1 00:21:27 00:22:05 00:08:34
2 Kyan WINN (#114) Newport 00:52:19 U17 (2) 2 00:21:41 00:21:52 00:08:45
3 Conner MAGGS (#106) Newport 00:52:30 U15 (1) 3 00:21:40 00:21:54 00:08:54
4 Jackson WALSH (#112) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:53:23 U15 (2) 4 00:22:35 00:22:58 00:07:49
5 Fletcher WARN (#109) Wanda 00:54:15 U15 (3) 5 00:21:38 00:23:20 00:09:16
6 Kynan BURKE (#110) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:54:15 U15 (4) 6 00:22:24 00:23:09 00:08:41
7 Sidney FORBES (#101) Cooks Hill 00:54:34 U15 (5) 7 00:23:29 00:22:34 00:08:29
8 Joshua CORREIA (#103) North Cronulla 00:54:44 U15 (6) 8 00:23:31 00:22:44 00:08:29
9 Sam HULBERT (#115) Wanda 00:54:52 U17 (3) 10 00:21:43 00:23:10 00:09:59
10 TEAM North Curl Curl D (#134) NORTH CURL CURL 00:54:56 U15 Team (1) 11 00:22:20 00:23:12 00:09:23
11 TEAM North Curl Curl F (#136) NORTH CURL CURL 00:55:17 U15 Team (2) 13 00:23:16 00:23:00 00:09:00
12 Ethan HAMILTON (#107) Swansea Belmont 00:55:25 U15 (7) 14 00:21:45 00:23:21 00:10:17
13 Anthony DOYLE (#104) Newport 00:55:47 U15 (8) 15 00:22:25 00:23:25 00:09:57
14 TEAM North Curl Curl G (#137) NORTH CURL CURL 00:55:48 U15 Team (3) 16 00:24:03 00:24:01 00:07:43
15 TEAM North Curl Curl E (#135) NORTH CURL CURL 00:56:07 U15 Team (4) 17 00:23:58 00:24:05 00:08:03
16 TEAM Wanda M (#138) Wanda 00:58:22 U15 Team (5) 22 00:23:36 00:25:00 00:09:46
17 TEAM Wanda J (#127) Wanda 00:59:11 U15 Team (6) 26 00:25:04 00:23:23 00:10:44
18 TEAM Elouera U15 NAVY (#132) Elouera 00:59:34 U15 Team (7) 29 00:26:02 00:25:18 00:08:13
19 Logan DOUBELL (#111) WARILLA BARRACK POINT 00:59:49 U15 (9) 31 00:23:19 00:25:18 00:11:10
20 Jack WILSON (#108) Thirroul 00:59:51 U15 (10) 32 00:26:24 00:24:42 00:08:43
21 Joshua KERR (#105) Newport 01:00:18 U15 (11) 34 00:24:09 00:24:05 00:12:02
22 TEAM Elouera U15 ROYAL BLU (#131) Elouera 01:02:48 U15 Team (8) 44 00:26:55 00:24:55 00:10:56
23 TEAM Elouera U15 SKY BLUE (#133) Elouera 01:04:08 U15 Team (9) 46 00:26:11 00:27:03 00:10:54
24 TEAM Elouera U15 WHITE (#130) Elouera 01:04:23 U15 Team (10) 47 00:26:05 00:30:07 00:08:10
25 TEAM Wanda K (#128) Wanda 01:08:35 U15 Team (11) 54 00:29:12 00:29:57 00:09:25
26 Dane BURNS (#102) Mona Vale 01:08:37 U15 (12) 55 00:29:49 00:29:06 00:09:41
27 TEAM Wanda L (#129) Wanda 01:08:48 U15 Team (12) 56 00:28:58 00:29:53 00:09:56