24th October 2020 | Wanda, NSW, Australia

COOLANGATTA GOLD AT BATE BAY (2020)

7km Short Course: Female

Pos Name Club Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos Swim Paddle Board Run
1 TEAM North Curl Curl C (#124) NORTH CURL CURL 00:54:46 U15 Team (1) 9 00:21:48 00:22:24 00:10:33
2 Kimberley DOYLE (#96) Newport 00:55:07 U17 (1) 12 00:21:42 00:22:30 00:10:55
3 Sophie FERENCZI (#93) North Bondi 00:57:21 U17 (2) 18 00:24:08 00:24:01 00:09:11
4 Lani WALLER (#83) Cooks Hill 00:57:49 U15 (1) 19 00:24:15 00:23:26 00:10:06
5 TEAM North Curl Curl B (#123) NORTH CURL CURL 00:57:49 U15 Team (2) 20 00:24:07 00:24:03 00:09:38
6 Katelynn DOYLE (#95) Newport 00:57:51 U17 (3) 21 00:22:14 00:24:50 00:10:46
7 Analise KIBBLE (#97) Newport 00:58:42 U17 (4) 23 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:10:45
8 TEAM North Curl Curl A (#122) NORTH CURL CURL 00:58:43 U15 Team (3) 24 00:25:35 00:23:23 00:09:44
9 Sophia MCMAHON (#92) Cooks Hill 00:58:59 U17 (5) 25 00:24:10 00:24:00 00:10:48
10 TEAM Wanda I (#126) Wanda 00:59:14 U15 Team (4) 27 00:24:45 00:24:55 00:09:33
11 India HULBERT (#90) Wanda 00:59:33 U15 (2) 28 00:24:09 00:24:01 00:11:22
12 TEAM North Bondi E (#120) North Bondi 00:59:40 U15 Team (5) 30 00:24:44 00:24:57 00:09:59
13 TEAM Wanda G (#116) Wanda 01:00:14 U15 Team (6) 33 00:24:44 00:26:13 00:09:16
14 TEAM Elouera U15 YELLOW (#119) Elouera 01:00:31 U15 Team (7) 35 00:25:58 00:25:00 00:09:32
15 Charlie BURNS (#80) Cooks Hill 01:00:35 U15 (3) 36 00:24:48 00:25:13 00:10:33
16 Alexandra TAIT (#94) North Bondi 01:01:38 U17 (6) 37 00:26:19 00:24:50 00:10:28
17 Mayla COTTERELL (#81) Cooks Hill 01:01:41 U15 (4) 38 00:26:16 00:24:41 00:10:43
18 Tahli CHRISTENSEN (#89) Wanda 01:01:43 U15 (5) 39 00:25:29 00:25:18 00:10:55
19 Charli CASH (#100) Wanda 01:01:49 U17 (7) 40 00:24:09 00:23:47 00:13:52
20 Chelsea SUTTON (#91) Wanda 01:02:20 U15 (6) 41 00:26:54 00:25:10 00:10:15
21 TEAM Newport B (#125) Newport 01:02:27 U15 Team (8) 42 00:24:13 00:26:36 00:11:37
22 Tiana SARGEANT (#82) Cooks Hill 01:02:37 U15 (7) 43 00:26:15 00:24:39 00:11:42
23 Chloe AVEDISSIAN (#85) Mona Vale 01:03:21 U15 (8) 45 00:26:22 00:25:45 00:11:12
24 TEAM Elouera U15 RED (#118) Elouera 01:05:29 U15 Team (9) 48 00:25:38 00:29:41 00:10:09
25 Jorja FRY (#86) Mona Vale 01:06:08 U15 (9) 49 00:26:21 00:26:04 00:13:42
26 TEAM Wanda H (#117) Wanda 01:06:39 U15 Team (10) 50 00:28:51 00:26:14 00:11:33
27 Georgia PETTY (#98) Thirroul 01:06:45 U17 (8) 51 00:28:53 00:26:34 00:11:17
28 Eryn WARDLAW (#99) Thirroul 01:07:23 U17 (9) 52 00:30:13 00:26:55 00:10:14
29 Corban GALEA (#84) Elouera 01:07:34 U15 (10) 53 00:26:51 00:27:46 00:12:56
30 Chloe MORETON (#87) Mona Vale 01:22:19 U15 (11) 57 00:31:57 00:32:27 00:17:54
DNS TEAM North Bondi F (#121) North Bondi U15 Team DNS
DNS Elizabeth TYSON (#88) Mona Vale U15 DNS