26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Junior Boys Solo: Male CCC

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Kade ZAVETSANOS (#1208) 00:36:43 8 Male  (8) 00:05:15 00:01:18 02:02:11 00:00:30 00:11:25
2 Joel SKIPPER (#1171) 00:37:16 11 Male  (11) 00:06:00 00:02:12 02:00:26 00:00:34 00:11:31
3 Benjamin HAMEL (#1066) 00:38:54 19 Male  (19) 00:05:44 00:01:45 02:01:49 00:00:34 00:13:12
4 Cooper MARLE (#1111) 00:38:57 21 Male  (21) 00:05:57 00:01:52 02:03:08 00:00:25 00:11:38
5 Hugh VAUGHAN (#1191) 00:39:30 25 Male  (25) 00:06:12 00:01:46 02:02:08 00:01:10 00:13:05
6 Darcy KERR (#1089) 00:40:24 37 Male  (37) 00:05:18 00:01:44 02:04:18 00:00:31 00:12:36
7 Grady PLATT (#1146) 00:40:31 38 Male  (38) 00:06:11 00:02:06 02:02:25 00:00:32 00:12:55
8 Samuel WARING (#1195) 00:40:50 40 Male  (40) 00:06:28 00:01:54 02:02:26 00:00:34 00:12:56
9 Thomas JENKINS (#1083) 00:41:08 41 Male  (41) 00:07:42 00:02:09 02:02:00 00:00:36 00:12:54
10 Sebastian THOMSON (#1183) 00:42:24 54 Male  (54) 00:07:11 00:01:58 02:01:00 00:00:41 00:13:43
11 Bryce FOLEY (#1051) 00:42:35 58 Male  (58) 00:07:19 00:02:14 02:01:36 00:00:36 00:13:05
12 Lachlan PRYKE (#1151) 00:43:42 69 Male  (69) 00:06:48 00:02:00 02:02:45 00:00:34 00:13:36
13 Benjamin POOLE (#1147) 00:44:17 79 Male  (79) 00:07:41 00:02:07 02:02:28 00:00:51 00:13:56
14 Nathan WILLIAMS (#1203) 00:44:21 80 Male  (80) 00:05:47 00:01:56 02:04:23 00:00:36 00:13:44
15 Bailey WALKER (#1193) 00:44:52 82 Male  (82) 00:07:43 00:01:59 02:02:38 00:00:36 00:14:35
16 Kyan HEIDKE (#1071) 00:45:10 83 Male  (83) 00:07:09 00:02:28 02:03:04 00:00:32 00:14:26
17 Layke SHIPLEY (#1169) 00:45:43 88 Male  (88) 00:05:14 00:04:26 02:00:32 00:00:36 00:15:27
18 Ethan MAHER (#1107) 00:45:46 90 Male  (90) 00:08:18 00:02:22 02:01:01 00:00:37 00:14:17
19 Charle GREEN (#1060) 00:46:04 94 Male  (94) 00:09:08 00:02:27 02:02:37 00:00:37 00:11:55
20 Finnbar MCELLIGOTT (#1115) 00:46:56 99 Male  (99) 00:06:44 00:03:20 02:02:26 00:00:30 00:16:11
21 Lachlan PHAM (#1145) 00:47:06 102 Male  (102) 00:05:47 00:02:12 02:06:16 00:00:47 00:15:44
22 Brendan MAHONEY (#1108) 00:47:08 103 Male  (103) 00:06:38 00:03:44 02:02:55 00:01:06 00:15:18
23 Tyron POWELL (#1149) 00:47:32 107 Male  (107) 00:07:41 00:01:53 02:04:25 00:00:35 00:14:41
24 Noah SPORTELLI (#1175) 00:47:50 109 Male  (109) 00:09:00 00:03:01 02:00:40 00:00:37 00:14:43
25 Archer THORNTHWAITE (#1185) 00:49:06 116 Male  (116) 00:06:55 00:02:02 02:03:17 00:00:51 00:12:34
26 Patrick MANNY (#1110) 00:49:29 120 Male  (120) 00:07:57 00:02:11 02:02:55 00:01:01 00:15:46
27 Jack ENNIS (#1046) 00:50:03 123 Male  (123) 00:08:06 00:02:40 02:04:06 00:00:42 00:13:52
28 Hamish SEYMON (#1165) 00:52:44 134 Male  (134) 00:07:58 00:02:52 02:04:05 00:00:43 00:17:08
29 Luke HADDAD (#1063) 00:54:27 140 Male  (140) 00:09:01 00:02:44 02:04:41 00:00:46 00:14:22
30 Jackson MOSS (#1124) 00:54:34 142 Male  (142) 00:08:39 00:03:03 02:02:22 00:00:35 00:16:24
DNF Benjamin LENARDUZZI (#1096) DNF Male  00:08:31 00:02:14
DNF Riley MCEVOY (#1116) DNF Male  00:06:59 00:02:23
DNS Nate BROWN (#1018) DNS Male 
DNS Baelan CLOAKE (#1030) DNS Male 
DNS Koby ENRIGHT (#1047) DNS Male 
DNS Thomas HALL (#1064) DNS Male 
DNS Oliver DRISCOLL (#1042) DNS Male