26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Junior Relay: Male CCC

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE SUTHERLAND TEAM 2 (#1397) 00:32:56 1 Male  (1) 00:06:05 00:17:39 00:09:11
2 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 12 (#1343) 00:34:18 3 Male  (3) 00:05:18 00:17:47 00:11:12
3 MACKILLOP COLLEGE PORT MACQUARIE TEAM 6 (#1357) 00:36:05 10 Male  (8) 00:05:32 00:18:47 00:11:44
4 TRINITY CATHOLIC COLLEGE GOULBURN TEAM 8 (#1404) 00:36:05 11 Male  (9) 00:05:29 00:20:30 00:10:05
5 EDMUND RICE COLLEGE WEST WOLLONGONG TEAM 2 (#1325) 00:36:24 16 Male  (14) 00:05:09 00:20:46 00:10:28
6 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 13 (#1344) 00:38:14 25 Male  (21) 00:06:04 00:19:57 00:12:12
7 MARIST COLLEGE EASTWOOD TEAM 4 (#1359) 00:38:46 30 Male  (24) 00:05:08 00:23:08 00:10:29
8 ST. JOSEPH'S REGIONAL COLLEGE PORT MACQUARIE TEAM (#1398) 00:38:52 33 Male  (26) 00:08:21 00:18:27 00:12:02
9 ST EDWARD'S COLEGE GOSFORD TEAM 6 (#1389) 00:39:06 37 Male  (28) 00:09:56 00:15:01 00:14:09
10 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 16 (#1393) 00:39:11 39 Male  (29) 00:06:09 00:21:49 00:11:12
11 HOLY SPIRIT COLLEGE, BELLAMBI TEAM 3 (#1340) 00:39:31 43 Male  (32) 00:05:52 00:22:34 00:11:04
12 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 15 (#1346) 00:39:58 49 Male  (35) 00:07:30 00:18:52 00:13:34
13 HOLY SPIRIT COLLEGE, BELLAMBI TEAM 2 (#1339) 00:40:13 52 Male  (37) 00:06:27 00:22:02 00:11:43
14 ST GREGORY'S COLLEGE CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 7 (#1391) 00:40:20 53 Male  (38) 00:05:13 00:23:39 00:11:28
15 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 18 (#1395) 00:40:28 54 Male  (39) 00:08:21 00:18:25 00:13:40
16 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 11 (#1342) 00:40:33 55 Male  (40) 00:06:43 00:21:44 00:12:05
17 HOLY CROSS COLLEGE RYDE TEAM 2 (#1337) 00:40:36 56 Male  (41) 00:07:12 00:19:04 00:14:19
18 MARIST COLLEGE EASTWOOD TEAM 3 (#1358) 00:41:23 74 Male  (49) 00:05:27 00:24:55 00:11:01
19 TRINITY CATHOLIC COLLEGE GOULBURN TEAM 7 (#1403) 00:41:26 75 Male  (50) 00:06:14 00:22:35 00:12:37
20 ST PATRICKS -DUNDAS - 8 (#1256) 00:42:23 85 Male  (56) 00:07:55 00:20:18 00:14:09
21 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE SUTHERLAND TEAM 1 (#1396) 00:42:56 89 Male  (57) 00:05:40 00:25:25 00:11:49
22 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 17 (#1348) 00:43:43 99 Male  (63) 00:08:45 00:22:36 00:12:21
23 MARIST COLLEGE EASTWOOD TEAM 5 (#1360) 00:43:45 100 Male  (64) 00:09:07 00:22:18 00:12:19
24 EDMUND RICE COLLEGE WEST WOLLONGONG TEAM 4 (#1327) 00:44:30 105 Male  (67) 00:08:27 00:25:27 00:10:35
25 ST GREGORY'S COLLEGE CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 6 (#1390) 00:44:44 108 Male  (70) 00:06:39 00:26:33 00:11:30
26 ST PATRICKS -DUNDAS - 7 (#1255) 00:45:59 124 Male  (77) 00:35:01 00:10:57
27 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 17 (#1394) 00:46:18 126 Male  (78) 00:08:40 00:25:45 00:11:52
28 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 14 (#1345) 00:46:29 128 Male  (80) 00:34:41 00:11:47
29 ST PAULS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 1 (#1283) 00:46:47 135 Male  (83) 00:06:44 00:28:42 00:11:20
30 MATER MARIA WARRIEWOOD 2 (#1223) 00:48:14 161 Male  (92) 00:09:26 00:26:04 00:12:43
31 SAN CLEMENTE HIGH SCHOOL MAYFIELD (#1383) 00:48:57 166 Male  (95) 00:08:55 00:24:34 00:15:27
32 GILROY CATHOLIC COLLEGE TEAM 1 (#1332) 00:49:06 167 Male  (96) 00:08:32 00:27:01 00:13:33
33 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 16 (#1347) 00:50:18 179 Male  (99) 00:35:30 00:14:47
34 ST GREGORY'S COLLEGE CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 8 (#1392) 00:51:47 192 Male  (104) 00:09:25 00:26:04 00:16:18
35 MATER MARIA WARRIEWOOD 3 (#1238) 00:51:55 194 Male  (105) 00:08:26 00:26:19 00:17:09
NYS SAN CLEMENTE MAYFIELD TEAM 3 (#1384) NYS Male 
DNS HOLY CROSS COLLEGE RYDE TEAM 3 (#1338) DNS Male 
DNS EDMUND RICE COLLEGE WEST WOLLONGONG TEAM 3 (#1326) DNS Male