26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Intermediate Relay: Female CCC

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 ST JOHN'S COLLEGE DUBBO (#891) 00:44:42 30 Female  (2) 00:06:23 00:26:26 00:11:52
2 ST MARY STAR OF THE SEA WOLLONGONG TEAM 1 (#901) 00:45:24 41 Female  (4) 00:05:30 00:26:27 00:13:26
3 CATHERINE MCAULEY WESTMEAD TEAM 1 (#800) 00:46:01 50 Female  (8) 00:05:48 00:27:01 00:13:11
4 CATHERINE MCAULEY WESTMEAD TEAM 2 (#801) 00:46:32 55 Female  (9) 00:05:59 00:27:43 00:12:49
5 JAMES SHEAHAN CATHOLIC HIGH ORANGE TEAM 1 (#819) 00:46:43 59 Female  (10) 00:07:15 00:27:13 00:12:15
6 MONTE, NORTH SYDNEY TEAM 1 (#840) 00:47:49 72 Female  (13) 00:05:42 00:29:51 00:12:14
7 MACKILLOP COLLEGE PORT MACQUARIE TEAM 2 (#833) 00:49:48 98 Female  (24) 00:05:52 00:31:07 00:12:48
8 MACKILLOP COLLEGE PORT MACQUARIE TEAM 1 (#832) 00:51:49 117 Female  (30) 00:05:43 00:31:32 00:14:32
9 MARIST SISTERS' COLLEGE, WOOLWICH TEAM 1 (#835) 00:52:19 124 Female  (32) 00:05:35 00:33:05 00:13:38
10 STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, MANLY TEAM 1 (#912) 00:52:27 127 Female  (35) 00:05:39 00:35:05 00:11:42
11 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 2 (#842) 00:53:13 141 Female  (41) 00:06:21 00:34:07 00:12:44
12 ST MARY STAR OF THE SEA WOLLONGONG TEAM 2 (#902) 00:53:38 151 Female  (47) 00:08:13 00:32:01 00:13:23
13 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 1 (#892) 00:54:04 158 Female  (49) 00:05:50 00:36:11 00:12:02
14 ST URSULA'S COLLEGE KINGSGROVE TEAM 2 (#908) 00:55:01 172 Female  (50) 00:08:28 00:32:46 00:13:47
15 HOLY SPIRIT COLLEGE, BELLAMBI TEAM 1 (#813) 00:56:10 190 Female  (59) 00:06:07 00:36:55 00:13:07
16 STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, MANLY TEAM 2 (#913) 00:56:43 195 Female  (63) 00:05:45 00:38:37 00:12:20
17 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 3 (#843) 00:56:45 196 Female  (64) 00:05:50 00:34:16 00:16:37
18 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 4 (#844) 00:56:59 198 Female  (65) 00:06:47 00:37:23 00:12:48
19 STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, MANLY TEAM 3 (#914) 00:57:24 204 Female  (70) 00:06:15 00:36:22 00:14:46
20 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE, CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 3 (#905) 00:57:52 209 Female  (74) 00:06:04 00:35:10 00:16:37
21 ST URSULA'S COLLEGE KINGSGROVE TEAM 5 (#911) 00:57:53 210 Female  (75) 00:06:32 00:36:34 00:14:46
22 MERCY CATHOLIC COLLEGE, CHATSWOOD (#838) 00:58:13 216 Female  (79) 00:08:01 00:35:57 00:14:14
23 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 6 (#846) 00:58:21 217 Female  (80) 00:05:35 00:35:18 00:17:28
24 CAROLINE CHISHOLM GLENMORE PARK TEAM 1 (#799) 00:58:26 219 Female  (82) 00:06:22 00:35:09 00:16:54
25 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 1 (#841) 00:58:32 220 Female  (83) 00:06:26 00:38:27 00:13:39
26 ST PATRICKS -DUNDAS - 11 (#1242) 00:58:58 224 Female  (87) 00:07:20 00:36:15 00:15:22
27 ST JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL ALBION PARK TEAM (#898) 00:59:04 225 Female  (88) 00:07:48 00:40:36 00:10:40
28 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE, CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 1 (#903) 00:59:25 230 Female  (91) 00:06:40 00:36:26 00:16:18
29 ST BEDE'S CATHOLIC COLLEGE CHISHOLM (#890) 00:59:38 233 Female  (94) 00:07:31 00:29:16 00:22:51
30 SAN CLEMENTE MAYFIELD TEAM 2 (#884) 01:00:30 239 Female  (98) 00:06:36 00:40:02 00:13:52
31 ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE, CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 2 (#904) 01:00:39 241 Female  (100) 00:05:34 00:38:15 00:16:49
32 SAN CLEMENTE MAYFIELD TEAM 1 (#883) 01:00:50 244 Female  (103) 00:08:22 00:34:16 00:18:12
33 ST PAULS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 4 (#627) 01:00:58 246 Female  (105) 00:05:49 00:41:55 00:13:13
34 ST URSULA'S COLLEGE KINGSGROVE TEAM 3 (#909) 01:01:24 247 Female  (106) 00:06:38 00:41:49 00:12:56
35 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 5 (#845) 01:01:32 248 Female  (107) 00:05:58 00:41:21 00:14:12
36 STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, MANLY TEAM 5 (#916) 01:01:47 250 Female  (109) 00:09:07 00:34:37 00:18:02
37 STELLA MARIS COLLEGE, MANLY TEAM 4 (#915) 01:02:15 252 Female  (111) 00:07:01 00:40:37 00:14:36
38 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 2 (#893) 01:02:22 253 Female  (112) 00:07:23 00:36:59 00:17:59
39 ST PETER'S TUGGERAH TEAM 1 (#906) 01:02:40 255 Female  (114) 00:07:03 00:41:25 00:14:12
40 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 5 (#896) 01:04:12 261 Female  (120) 00:09:59 00:38:28 00:15:44
41 ST JOSEPH'S GOSFORD TEAM 1 (#899) 01:04:27 262 Female  (121) 00:06:01 00:42:24 00:16:00
42 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 4 (#895) 01:04:31 263 Female  (122) 00:09:26 00:39:13 00:15:51
43 ST JOHN'S NOWRA TEAM 3 (#894) 01:04:51 264 Female  (123) 00:07:40 00:40:58 00:16:11
44 TRINITY CATHOLIC COLLEGE GOULBURN TEAM 1 (#921) 01:05:29 265 Female  (124) 00:07:29 00:41:09 00:16:50
45 MT ST BENEDICT PENNANT HILLS TEAM 7 (#847) 01:06:48 270 Female  (129) 00:09:10 00:39:14 00:18:23
46 ST URSULA'S COLLEGE KINGSGROVE TEAM 4 (#910) 01:10:17 275 Female  (134) 00:08:32 00:36:56 00:24:48
47 MARIST SISTERS' COLLEGE, WOOLWICH TEAM 2 (#836) 01:10:17 276 Female  (135) 00:08:12 00:40:14 00:21:50
DNF ST JOSEPH'S GOSFORD TEAM 2 (#900) 00:46:35 DNF Female  00:08:41 00:46:35
DNF ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE, CAMPBELLTOWN TEAM 5 (#1505) 01:02:09 DNF Female  00:06:09 00:42:19 00:13:39
DNS ST URSULA'S COLLEGE KINGSGROVE TEAM 1 (#907) DNS Female