26th February 2020 | Penrith, NSW, Australia

NSW All Schools Triathlon (2020)

Intermediate Relay: Female CIS

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 Plc-Inter Girls Team 2 (#864) 00:43:14 22 Female  (1) 00:04:55 00:27:54 00:10:24
2 KWS-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#825) 00:44:55 34 Female  (3) 00:05:15 00:28:11 00:11:29
3 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#867) 00:45:36 43 Female  (5) 00:05:44 00:29:46 00:10:05
4 HVGS-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#815) 00:45:57 49 Female  (7) 00:05:42 00:26:31 00:13:42
5 KAM-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#821) 00:47:29 66 Female  (11) 00:05:40 00:30:23 00:11:25
6 LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#827) 00:47:55 74 Female  (14) 00:06:04 00:30:47 00:11:03
7 WYONG-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#932) 00:48:29 81 Female  (18) 00:07:01 00:28:01 00:13:27
8 LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 3 (#828) 00:48:53 84 Female  (19) 00:06:16 00:31:01 00:11:35
9 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 4 (#870) 00:49:08 89 Female  (20) 00:06:00 00:32:17 00:10:50
10 TAN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#917) 00:49:25 94 Female  (22) 00:07:19 00:30:14 00:11:51
11 LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 4 (#829) 00:49:40 97 Female  (23) 00:06:17 00:32:18 00:11:04
12 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#868) 00:49:59 101 Female  (25) 00:06:05 00:33:16 00:10:38
13 ROSE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#880) 00:50:32 104 Female  (26) 00:05:14 00:33:30 00:11:47
14 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 3 (#869) 00:50:56 110 Female  (27) 00:05:31 00:34:02 00:11:22
15 ARNDELL-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#794) 00:51:36 114 Female  (28) 00:08:37 00:31:20 00:11:38
16 ROSE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#881) 00:52:23 125 Female  (33) 00:06:02 00:34:22 00:11:59
17 SLG-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#889) 00:52:31 128 Female  (36) 00:06:47 00:32:10 00:13:33
18 NAC-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#848) 00:52:34 131 Female  (37) 00:06:14 00:32:44 00:13:35
19 ABB-INTER GIRLS TEAM 7 (#793) 00:52:55 136 Female  (39) 00:07:05 00:33:28 00:12:20
20 TIGS-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#919) 00:53:22 145 Female  (43) 00:05:09 00:35:05 00:13:08
21 SLG-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#888) 00:53:32 147 Female  (45) 00:05:36 00:33:42 00:14:13
22 ABB-INTER GIRLS TEAM 4 (#792) 00:53:58 156 Female  (48) 00:09:08 00:33:23 00:11:26
23 TIGS-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#920) 00:55:16 177 Female  (54) 00:05:22 00:34:57 00:14:56
24 LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#826) 00:57:18 201 Female  (68) 00:06:09 00:36:53 00:14:16
25 WYONG-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#931) 00:57:22 202 Female  (69) 00:08:10 00:35:58 00:13:13
26 ABB-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#790) 00:57:52 208 Female  (73) 00:07:29 00:36:18 00:14:03
27 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 6 (#872) 00:57:59 214 Female  (77) 00:06:07 00:36:55 00:14:57
28 WOLLINDILY ANGLICAN COLLEGE 1 (#453) 00:58:09 215 Female  (78) 00:06:38 00:38:22 00:13:07
29 Plc-Inter Girls Team 1 (#863) 00:58:49 222 Female  (85) 00:05:35 00:38:26 00:14:47
30 LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 6 (#831) 00:59:15 227 Female  (90) 00:07:50 00:38:09 00:13:15
31 ABB-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#789) 01:00:44 242 Female  (101) 00:09:24 00:36:33 00:14:46
32 ROSE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 3 (#882) 01:00:57 245 Female  (104) 00:08:52 00:39:31 00:12:33
33 ABB-INTER GIRLS TEAM 3 (#791) 01:03:02 258 Female  (117) 00:07:03 00:37:23 00:18:35
34 PYMBLE-INTER GIRLS TEAM 5 (#871) 01:06:17 267 Female  (126) 00:06:43 00:40:49 00:18:44
DNF LN-INTER GIRLS TEAM 5 (#830) DNF Female  01:55:49
DNS WCC-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#929) DNS Female 
DNS INABURRA-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#817) DNS Female 
DNS WAC-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#928) DNS Female 
DNS GPCC-INTER GIRLS TEAM 2 (#812) DNS Female 
DNS TARA-INTER GIRLS TEAM 1 (#918) DNS Female